Nachrichten
Euro-24
Kalender
Tabelle
Nachrichten
Blogs
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Euro 2024
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Die besten Online-Casinos
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Spielplan
/
November 29, 1992
Fußballspiele am November 29, 1992
19
Do
20
Fr
21
Sa
22
So
23
Mo
24
Di
25
Mi
26
Do
27
Fr
28
Sa
29
So
30
Mo
01
Di
02
Mi
03
Do
04
Fr
05
Sa
06
So
07
Mo
08
Di
09
Mi
Alle
Live
Favoriten
Wettbewerbe
World Cup Qualifikation
Zypern
1:4
Rumänien
Englands Premier League
Chelsea
1:0
Leeds United
World CuQualif., CONCACAF
Costa Rica
2:0
Mexiko
Türkei. Süper Lig
Bakırköyspor
1:1
Aydınspor
Besiktas JK
4:1
Kocaelispor
Gaziantepspor
1:2
Altay Izmir
Karsiyaka
2:2
Bursaspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:1
Galatasaray
AS Sariyer
3:5
Ankaragucu
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0:1
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
2:2
Fenerbahce
Belgische Pro League
Boom FC
3:3
Genk
FC Brügge
1:2
KSV Waregem
RWD Molenbeek
1:1
Tilleur-Liege
Sporting Lokeren
1:2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
KFC Germinal Ekeren
0:2
Gent
Standard Lüttich
1:1
Anderlecht
N1BET
BETANO
BOOMERANG.BET
VERDE
MEGAPARI
N1
VERDE
PIN UP
BOOMERANG.BET
MEGAPARI
Buchmacher
Casino
Casino-Bewertung
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
1. Lig
Gaziosmanpasa
1:1
Bandirmaspor
İstanbulspor
2:1
Kartalspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Inegolspor
Yalovaspor
1:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Balıkesirspor
3:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Bucaspor
1:0
Ayvalıkgücü
Denizlispor
4:2
Muglaspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0:3
Izmirspor
Antalyaspor
2:0
Türk Telekomspor
Boluspor
3:0
Kütahyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3:1
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Mersin İdmanyurdu
4:1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Rizespor
1:5
Samsunspor
Fenerspor
5:3
Erzurumspor
Bafra Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kardemir Karabükspor
Adanaspor
4:2
Diyarbakırspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:1
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Malatyaspor
0:0
Siirtspor
Van Spor Kulübü
2:2
Mus Spor
72 Batman Spor
2:3
Adana Demirspor
Orduspor
0:0
Yozgatspor
Erovnuli Liga
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3:0
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2. Liga
Elazığspor
3:1
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
2:4
Batman Petrolspor
Mardinspor
3:0
Hakkâri Spor
Silvan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
2:2
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
0:6
Adıyamanspor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
3:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
1:0
Nevşehirspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
3:0
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Erzincanspor
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
Fatsa Belediyespor
0:3
Giresunspor
Karsspor
1:0
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Akcaabat
1:1
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Beykozspor 1908
1:1
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
1:1
Basaksehir FK
Gebzespor
2:0
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
1:2
Umraniyespor
Bartinspor
4:0
Carsambaspor
Corumspor 1967
2:1
Tokatspor
Erbaaspor
2:0
Sinopspor
Merzifonspor
3:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
3:0
Amasyaspor
Sivasspor
2:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kastamonuspor
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
3:1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
Edirnespor
0:2
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Karagümrük
2:1
Bayrampasa
Güngören Bld Spor
3:1
Kirklarelispor
Lüleburgazspor
1:0
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:1
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
0:1
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
Tekirdagspor
2:3
Kücükköyspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:1
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
2:2
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1:4
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:1
Eskişehirspor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
2:2
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Usakspor
3:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Besni Spor Kulübü
0:2
Hatayspor
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
3:0
Adana Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:2
Ceyhanspor
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2:0
Elbistan Spor Kulübü
Kirikhanspor
3:1
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
1:1
Kayserispor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kozan Belediyespor
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
2:1
Bergama
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4:0
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
2:1
Altinordu FK
Tire Spor Kulübü
2:0
Torbalispor
TKİ Soma
1:0
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
1:0
Tariş Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
0:0
Çan Spor Kulübü
Bozüyükspor
0:0
Gölcükspor
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
3:1
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
4:3
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
3:2
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
0:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
1:2
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
2:1
C. Sekerspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
4:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Kırşehirspor
2:0
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ereğlispor
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
5:2
Silifke Spor Kulübü
N1BET
BETANO
BOOMERANG.BET
VERDE
MEGAPARI
N1
VERDE
PIN UP
BOOMERANG.BET
MEGAPARI
Buchmacher
Casino
Casino-Bewertung
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...