Fußballspiele am August 15, 1999
Trabzonspor
1:2
Galatasaray
Besiktas JK
4:0
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
1:3
Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantepspor
1:2
Antalyaspor
Ankaragucu
0:0
Adanaspor
Van Spor Kulübü
0:2
Erzurumspor
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
1:1
Excelsior Mouscron
Eendracht Aalst
2:3
Lierse
Sporting Lokeren
2:5
FC Brügge
Anderlecht
5:2
Beveren
Parana Clube PR
1:0
Sport Recife PE
Guarani FC SP
1:0
Juventude RS
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2:1
Botafogo RJ
Coritiba PR
2:2
Cruzeiro MG
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:1
Sao Paulo SP
Botafogo SP
1:3
Gama DF
IFK Göteborg
1:0
Orgryte Goteborg
Kalmar FF
1:0
Malmö FF
Hammarby IF
1:0
Halmstads BK
Djurgardens IF
1:1
Västra Frölunda
IFK Norrköping
1:0
Örebro
Helsingborg
0:2
AIK
SK Brann
2:2
Strömsgodset
Moss FK
1:3
Lilleström SK
Odds BK
2:1
Tromsø
Rosenborg
4:2
Vaalerenga IF
Skeid Fotball
3:5
Molde
Stabaek IF
1:1
Kongsvinger IL
Viking FK
3:3
Bodo Glimt
CA Independiente
1:2
Atletico Lanus
CA Rosario Central
1:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Belgrano
0:0
Argentinos Jrs
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:3
Gimnasia La Plata
Instituto ACCordoba
1:1
Newell's Old Boys
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
2:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
WKS Slask Wroclaw
5:1
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2:2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
AC Horsens
3:1
FC Fredericia
Boldklubben af 1893
2:0
BK Frem
SönderjyskE
2:0
BK Fremad Amager
Ølstykke FC
1:0
Aarhus Fremad
Midtjylland
2:1
Köge BK
Randers FC
1:2
Farum
Hvidovre IF
2:2
Boldklubben 1909
Hödd
1:4
Bryne FK
FK Haugesund
3:3
Byaasen Toppfotball
Sogndal IL
2:1
Kjelsaas
IK Start
1:0
L / F Hønefoss
Skjetten Fotball
1:6
FK Lyn
Düzcespor
0:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Hatayspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
AS Sariyer
3:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Bakırköyspor
0:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Darica Genclerbirligi
2:2
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Osmanlıspor
1:0
Pendikspor
Kartalspor
2:2
Mobellaspor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:0
Boluspor
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:1
Bucaspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:3
Karsiyaka
Aydınspor
2:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
1:0
Elazığspor
Ağrispor
2:0
Malatyaspor
Siirtspor
0:0
Sivasspor
Malatyaspor
0:1
Adıyamanspor
Sanliurfaspor
3:0
Diyarbakırspor
Orduspor
0:1
Artvin Hopaspor
Amasyaspor
2:2
Hacettepe
MKE Kirikkalespor
1:1
Kardemir Karabükspor
C. Sekerspor
3:1
Rizespor
Giresunspor
0:1
Yozgatspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:0
Basaksehir FK
Kayseri Erciyesspor
7:2
Kasımpaşa
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:0
Eskişehirspor
Izmirspor
5:3
Nazilli Bld Spor
Synot
7:3
1.SK Prostejov
FC Fastav Zlin
5:2
Postorna
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
Baník Most
2:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
MFK Vitkovice
2:1
MFK Karvina
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0:0
Xaverov
Neratovice
2:4
Ratíškovice
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
2:2
Mladá Boleslav
HB Torshavn
1:2
KI
Vagur
1:3
GI Gota
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
3:1
Sumba
IF Fuglafjordur
1:4
B36 Torshavn
B71 Sandoy
2:3
NSI Runavik
NK Domzale
1:0
NK Mura Murska Sobota
NK Rudar Velenje
2:1
Nd Primorje
ND Gorica
2:1
NK Olimpija
NK Beltinci
0:0
NK Celje
NK Korotan Prvalje
2:4
Maribor
NK Pohorje
1:3
NK Dravograd
Degerfors IF
2:2
IK Sirius FK
Umea FC
2:1
Luleå FF
GIF Sundsvall
1:0
IK Brage
Ljungskille SK
1:0
Motala AIF
Gunnilse IS
4:1
Falkenbergs FF
Osters IF
1:1
GAIS
Husqvarna FF
0:4
BK Häcken
Kongahälla
4:0
Kristianstad FC
Aatvidaberg FF
2:0
Stenungsunds IF