Fußballspiele am September 03, 2003
Barcelona
1:1
Sevilla
Real Murcia
1:1
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
1:0
Málaga
Deportivo La Coruña
2:0
Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca
2:0
Real Saragossa
Betis
2:2
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Pohang Steelers FC
2:3
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2:1
Daegu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
2:0
Busan I Park FC
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
2:1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:2
Daejeon Citizen FC
Jeju United FC
1:4
Seoul
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
1:0
Tloki
Radomsko
2:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2:1
LKS Lodz PSS
Ruch Chorzów
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Stasiak Ostrowiec
0:2
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3:1
Cracovia Krakau
Polar
0:0
Aluminium
FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0:1
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Ordabasy
3:1
FC Qaisar Qysylorda
Kyzyl-Zhar
3:3
FK Astana-1964
FK Aqtöbe
2:0
Ekibastuz
Yesil K
1:2
Tobol Kostanay
FK Taras
1:4
FC Kairat Almaty
Schetissu Taldyqorghan
2:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Palamos
0:2
Barcelona B
Racing de Ferrol
1:0
Athletic Bilbao B
RSD Alcala
3:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CD Toledo Sad
2:1
Ub Conquense
CD Ourense
0:0
Racing Santander B
Casetas
0:2
SD Ponferradina
Playas Jandia
0:1
UD Vecindario
Ecija Balompie
2:1
Mérida UD
AD Ceuta
1:0
Real Jaen
Alfaro CD
4:1
Deportivo Alaves B
Lleida
1:2
Girona
Real Sociedad B
1:0
CD Calahorra
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0:1
Pontevedra CF
Lorca Deportiva CF
3:1
Espanyol Barcelona B
Universidad de Las Palmas
1:0
Lanzarote
CD Logroñés
1:2
Real Aviles
Alicante CF
2:0
Valencia CF Mestalla
Real Union de Irun
1:0
Celta de Vigo B
CD Castellon
0:2
Hércules
Pena Sport FC
1:1
Logroñés CF
Linares
0:0
Melilla UD
UDA Gramenet
0:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
FC Marbella
1:1
Jerez
CF Extremadura
4:0
Sevilla Atletico
Barakaldo CF
1:3
Amurrio
Real Betis B. B
2:2
CD Badajoz
Villajoyosa CF
0:2
Novelda
Caudal Deportivo
3:0
CA Osasuna B
CP Cacereno
0:0
Corralejo
Vilajuïga
1:0
Cartagonova
CF Villanovense
0:0
Los Palacios
Atletico Madrid B
0:0
SD Compostela
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
CD Mirandes
2:1
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla
1:0
CF Palencia
CE Sabadell
0:1
Yeclano Deportivo
RCD Mallorca B
1:2
Mataró
Zamora CF
3:0
San Sebastian Reyes
AD Alcorcon
0:0
Burgos CF
Talavera CF
0:0
Tomelloso
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:1
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
1.SK Prostejov
FC Zlín II
4:3
Postorna
Dolní Kounice
0:1
Bystrc Kníničky
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
1:0
SK Hranice
SK Slavia Praha II
4:2
Afk Chrudim
Strizkov
2:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
1:1
FK Usti Nad Labem
Brevnov
1:2
FK Nachod
Letohrad
1:2
FC Kolin
FC Slovan Liberec II
1:1
Pribram II
FK Teplice II
0:0
Semily
FK Varnsdorf
1:1
FC Chomutov
SK Sparta KRC
0:0
FC Hradec Králové II
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:1
Unex Unicov
Synot-B
3:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Montedio Yamagata
Omiya Ardija
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Mito Hollyhock
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Niigata Albirex
3:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Dorados de Sinaloa
4:3
León
Tabasco
1:1
Atlético Mexiquense
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
5:0
Universidad Guadalajara
Tigrillos de Chetumal
2:1
Cobras
Cafetaleros
1:0
Jaguares de Chiapas FC Premier
Cruz Azul Oaxaca
4:1
Celaya
Club Deportivo Lobos de Tlaxcala
1:1
Venados
Trotamundos
0:0
Acapulco
Correcaminos UAT
1:0
Zacatepec FC
CF Alacranes de Durango
0:3
Albinegros de Orizaba