Fußballspiele am Juni 06, 2007
Kasachstan
1:1
Aserbaidschan
Armenien
1:0
Polen
Andorra
0:2
Israel
Färöer
0:2
Schottland
Bulgarien
2:1
Weißrussland
Norwegen
4:0
Ungarn
Finnland
2:0
Belgien
Rumänien
2:0
Slowenien
Schweden
5:0
Island
Luxemburg
0:3
Albanien
Bosnien und Herzegowina
1:0
Malta
Lettland
0:2
Dänemark
Liechtenstein
0:2
Spanien
Griechenland
2:1
Moldawien
Deutschland
2:1
Slowakei
Kroatien
0:0
Russland
Estland
0:3
England
Litauen
0:2
Italien
Frankreich
1:0
Georgien
Kroatien U21
3:2
Griechenland U21
Ungarn U21
1:0
Lettland U21
Albanien U21
1:0
Färöer U21
Dänemark U21
0:1
Finnland U21
Ukraine U21
4:0
Armenien U21
San Marino U21
0:3
Weißrussland U21
Bolívar
2:1
La Paz
San José
2:1
Aurora
Real Mamoré
2:1
Destroyers
Universitario
2:0
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1:0
Real Potosí
Nacka FF
1:2
Eskilstuna City
KB Karlskoga FF
0:1
Rynninge IK
Enskede IK
2:1
Nyköping BIS
IFK Eskilstuna
3:3
Tyresö
Värmbols
2:4
Arameiska-Syrianska
Ersboda SK
6:1
Umedalens IF
Robertsfors IK
0:4
Skelleftea FF
IFK Luleaa
3:2
Infjärdens SK
Kiruna FF
1:0
Luleå FF
IK Brage
3:0
Heby AIF
Vartans
2:1
Västerås IK
Kubikenborgs IF
0:2
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Vallentuna BK
0:2
IK Frej
Syrianska IF Kerburan
5:2
Älvsjö AIK FF
Brynas IF FK
1:2
Sandvikens IF
BK Forward
6:0
IFK Timrå
Bodens BK
0:1
Skiljebo SK
Falu FK
2:0
Umea FC
IFK Malmö
2:1
IFK Varnamo
Qviding FIF
5:1
Skärhamn
Syrianska FC
1:0
Östersunds FK
Kristianstad FC
1:3
Ängelholms FF
FC Trollhättan
1:2
Norrby IF
Torslanda IK
1:2
Västra Frölunda
FC Gute
1:3
Carlstad United
AFC Eskilstuna
5:1
Gröndals IK
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
2:1
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskau
1:2
FK Swesda Irkutsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:0
SKA Rostov
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:1
FK Saljut Belgorod
FK Nosta Nowotroizk
1:1
FK Dynamo Brjansk
Gfk Sterlitamak
0:0
FK Avangard Kursk
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
3:2
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
0:0
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
FK Spartak-MZhK Ryasan
2:2
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
0:0
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
Akhmat
2:0
FK Anschi Machatschkala
Persibut Bungo
0:0
PSMS Medan
PSDS
6:0
PSBS Bangkinang
Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang
0:2
Gresik United
Persewangi Banyuwangi
3:2
Bontang FC
Perst Tabanan
3:2
Persipon Pontianak
Persekabpas Pasuruan
2:0
Persela Lamongan
Persidafon Dafonsoro
2:0
Persmin Minahasa
Persido Donggala
1:4
Persipura Jayapura
Alianza Lima
1:0
CC Deportivo Municipal
Universidad San Martin
2:2
Universitario de Deportes
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2:1
Alianza Atletico
FBC Melgar
1:2
Sport Ancash
Sport Boys
2:1
Total Chalaco FBC
Amur 2010
3:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
2:0
FK Dynamo Barnaul
Zarya Leninsk
0:0
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
FK Dorćol Beograd
1:0
OFK Balkan Mirijevo
FK Sindelic Belgrad
3:1
FK PKB Padinska Skela
FK Teleoptik
2:1
FK Palilulac Beograd
FK Beograd
3:0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Železničar Beograd
1:0
Srem Jakovo
FK Sopot Beograd
1:0
Hajduk Beograd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
4:0
BPI Pekar Beograd
Radnicki Beograd
3:1
FK Radnički Obrenovac
Posavac
1:0
Milutinac