Fußballspiele am Mai 06, 2010
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
1:2
Willem II Tilburg
PEC Zwolle
0:1
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
2:1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Otelul Galati
1:0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
AS Municipal SR Brasov
6:0
Gloria Bistrita
CFR Cluj
0:0
Vaslui
Unirea Urziceni
1:0
Internaţional
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:2
Politehnica Timișoara
DC United
2:1
Sporting Kansas City
New England Revolution
0:4
Chivas USA
Houston Dynamo
0:1
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
0:1
LA Galaxy
Tom Tomsk
2:1
Akhmat
FC Rubin Kazan
1:0
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
FK Rostow
1:0
CSKA Moskau
Zenit
3:1
Spartak Naltschik
Spartak
3:0
FK Anschi Machatschkala
Huracán Tres Arroyos
1:0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
CA Talleres
0:0
Desamparados San Juan
Juventud Antoniana
1:1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
CA Patronato Parana
3:1
Crucero del Norte
Patriotas Boyacá
0:3
Real Santander
Atletico Huila
4:0
FC Tigres
FC Fortaleza
1:5
Deportivo Pereira
Real Cartagena
3:3
Atlético La Sabana
Junior
3:2
FC Valledupar
U. M. Santa Marta
1:2
FC Barranquilla
Once Caldas
1:2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
SERC Brasil
2:1
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
Passo Fundo
0:2
Riograndense SM
SER Santo Ângelo
2:3
Três Passos AC
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
0:0
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
SC Rio Grande
0:0
Sao Paulo RS
Harbour View FC
2:1
Boys Town
Waterhouse FC
1:0
Village United FC
FC Arnett Gardens
0:0
Portmore United
Rivoli United
3:2
August Town FC
St. George's SC
2:1
Tivoli Gardens
Grecia
2:2
AD Municipal Turrialba
AD La Suerte
4:1
AD Sagrada Familia
Limón
3:0
Rosario AD
Barrio México
1:2
Carmelita
SV Türkspor Bremen
2:1
Blumenthaler SV
Heider
2:2
Flensburger SpVgg 08
SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1:2
SV Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven
Victoria Hamburg
2:1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
FK Neftchi Fargona
3:3
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FC Bunyodkor
2:1
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Nasaf Qarshi FC
3:1
FC Andijon
Aurora FC
3:1
Petapa
Deportivo San Pedro
2:0
Mictlán
CSyD Sacachispas
4:1
Juventud Escuintleca
Cobán Imperial
3:0
Coatepeque
Aboomoslem
3:1
Persepolis
Esteghlal FC
1:0
Rah Ahan FC
Foolad Khuzestan FC
1:1
Zob Ahan
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
1:3
Saba Battery
Fajr Sepasi FC
0:1
Shahin Bushehr FC
SaiPa Karadj
3:0
Pas Hamedan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:1
Peykan
Steel Azin
1:1
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
2:1
FC Esteghlal Ahvaz
FK Astrakhan
3:1
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
Mitos Novocherkassk
2:3
Bataisk 2007
Torpedo Armawir
1:1
Taganrog
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
1:0
FC Beslan Fayur
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
0:1
Energiya Volzhskiy
Gazprom Transgaz
2:2
Dinamo Stavropol
Krasnodar 2000
1:1
SKA Rostov
Druzhba Maikop
2:0
FK Angusht Nasran