Fußballspiele am August 30, 2010
Vaalerenga IF 2
6:2
Stabaek 2
Tromsø IL II
4:1
Strømsgodset IF II
Molde II
0:4
Rosenborg II
Aalesunds FK II
2:1
Skarbøvik
Odds BK II
2:0
Start II
Stade Marocain du Rabat
0:2
Union Aït Melloul
Chabab Mohammédia
0:1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Chabab Houara
0:0
US Témara
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
Woking FC
Bishop's Stortford
0:1
Bromley FC
Chelmsford City
2:0
Dartford FC
Dover Athletic FC
1:0
FC Thurrock
Ebbsfleet United FC
0:0
Braintree Town FC
Farnborough
0:0
Staines Town
Hampton & Richmond
2:2
Dorchester Town
Havant & Waterlooville FC
2:2
Eastleigh FC
Maidenhead United FC
2:1
St Albans City
Welling United
2:1
Lewes FC
Weston Super Mare FC
1:0
Basingstoke Town
AFC Telford United
4:1
Nuneaton Town FC
Alfreton Town FC
2:0
Stafford Rangers
Boston United FC
1:0
Eastwood Town
Corby Town
2:0
Hinckley United
Droylsden FC
0:3
Blyth Spartans AFC
Gloucester City
5:0
Redditch United
Guiseley FC
1:0
FC Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic
0:1
Harrogate Town FC
Worcester City
0:1
Solihull Moors FC
Workington AFC
2:1
Vauxhall Motors
Banbury United
1:1
Evesham United
Bedford Town FC
1:2
Chesham Utd
Chippenham Town
1:1
Salisbury City
Cirencester Town
1:2
Swindon Supermarine
Hednesford Town
1:1
Leamington FC
Hemel Hempstead
0:2
Cambridge City
Oxford City
0:2
Brackley Town FC
Tiverton Town
1:2
Truro City FC
Weymouth FC
1:4
Bashley FC
AFC Hornchurch
2:1
Wealdstone FC
Billericay Town
1:0
Canvey Island
FC Bury Town
2:1
Aveley FC
Carshalton Athletic
1:2
Croydon Athletic
Concord Rangers
0:2
Lowestoft Town
Folkestone Invicta
0:0
Tonbridge Angels
Harrow Borough
2:3
Hendon FC
Hastings United
1:1
Cray Wanderers
Horsham FC
2:3
Kingstonian FC
Margate FC
1:1
Maidstone United FC
Tooting & Mitcham United
0:3
Sutton United FC
Ashton United FC
1:0
FC United of Manchester
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0:1
Ossett Town
Halifax Town
1:1
Colwyn Bay
Hucknall Town
2:2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Kendal Town
1:2
Burscough
Marine FC
1:2
Buxton FC
Matlock Town
1:2
Mickleover Sports
Nantwich Town
2:1
Northwich Victoria
North Ferriby Utd
0:1
Chasetown FC
Retford United
0:3
Worksop Town
Whitby Town
2:2
Frickley Athletic
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:1
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:1
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
6:0
Ahva Arraba
AFC Wimbledon
2:2
Newport County
Altrincham FC
0:4
Mansfield Town
Bath City FC
0:2
Wrexham
Cambridge Utd.
2:0
Eastbourne Borough
Crawley Town
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
Fleetwood Town
2:1
York City FC
Grimsby Town
2:1
Histon FC
Kettering Town
0:1
Rushden & Diamonds
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:2
Tamworth FC
Luton Town
1:1
Hayes & Yeading United
Barrow AFC
1:1
FC Darlington
Chorley FC
4:1
Radcliffe FC
Durham City
0:0
Garforth Town
Lancaster City
2:2
Trafford FC
Leigh Genesis
0:1
AFC Fylde
Ossett Albion
1:1
Wakefield
Salford City
2:3
Clitheroe
Burgess Hill Town
2:1
Bognor Regis Town
Chipstead FC
1:3
Leatherhead FC
Fleet Town
3:1
Walton Casuals
Whitstable Town
0:1
Faversham Town
Whyteleafe FC
4:2
Corinthian Casuals
Worthing FC
5:0
Horsham YMCA
Witton Albion
1:1
Warrington Town
AFC Totton
5:2
Wimborne Town
Bideford FC
1:2
Taunton Town
Bridgwater Town
1:4
Clevedon Town
Cinderford Town
1:0
Frome Town
Hungerford Town FC
6:1
Andover
Paulton Rovers
0:1
Mangotsfield Utd
Yate Town
1:1
Almondsbury Town
Carlton Town
2:1
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
Brentwood Town
2:2
Waltham Abbey
Enfield Town
5:0
Harlow Town
Grays Athletic
3:1
Tilbury FC
Newcastle Town
2:1
Market Drayton Town
Needham Market FC
4:0
Maldon & Tiptree
Quorn FC
1:2
Barwell
Redbridge
1:2
Thamesmead Town
Waltham Forest FC
0:2
East Thurrock United
Sheffield FC
1:1
Belper Town
Ashford Town Middlesex
4:2
AFC Hayes
Daventry Town
5:0
Barton Rovers FC
FC North Greenford United
1:1
Bedfont Town
Slough Town FC
5:2
Uxbridge FC
Soham Town Rangers
2:3
Hitchin Town