Fußballspiele am Juli 08, 2011
Rapid Bukarest
2:1
Genk
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:1
FC Liefering
Lens
1:0
US Boulogne
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
0:2
FC Steaua Bukarest
Vaslui
0:2
SV Wacker
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
Volendam
RB Salzburg
1:0
Lyon
Saint-Étienne
0:1
Istres
SV Grödig
2:0
Mainz
St. Pauli
2:0
Brøndby
SV Mattersburg
0:2
Roter Stern
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:0
AC Arles Avignon
KV Oostende
0:0
Cercle Brugge
Vannes
0:1
Marseille
Galatasaray
2:1
Türkiyemspor Berlin
ADO Den Haag
1:2
AEK Larnaca FC
Midtjylland
5:4
Werder Bremen
Young Boys
4:2
Hertha
FC Flora Tallinn
2:2
Wisla Krakau
Cork City
1:0
SD Galway FC
Mervue United FC
1:2
Athlone Town AFC
Shelbourne FC
2:1
Waterford United FC
Wexford
1:2
Monaghan United FC
Stabaek 2
0:2
Rosenborg II
Strømsgodset IF II
3:2
Tromsø IL II
Vaalerenga IF 2
6:0
Hasle-Løren IL
Levanger
3:1
Tiller
Al Kahraba
2:0
Diala
Al Jaish
0:1
Al Karkh
Karbala FC
1:0
Al Talaba
Al Mina'a
3:1
Al Diwaniya
Al Najaf
5:1
Al Hindiya
Naft Al Basra
3:1
Naft Maysan
Al Nasiriya
2:0
Al Hasanain
WA Tlemcen
1:0
ASO Chlef
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
3:0
USM Annaba
JS Kabylie
0:0
MC Algier
JSM Bejaia
3:0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
USM EL Harrach
1:1
MC El Eulma
USM Blida
0:1
AS Khroub
MC Saida
1:0
MC Oran
ES Sétif
2:0
CR Belouizdad
Armed Police Force
2:4
Himalayan Sherpa
Friends Club
2:1
Mahindra Bansbari FC
Nepal Police
3:1
New Road Team
Derry City FC
1:0
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians Dublin FC
2:0
Galway United
University College Dublin
1:2
Bray Wanderers AFC
Baloch FC Nushki
0:0
Water and Power Development Authority FC
Pakistan Elektron Limited FC
0:3
Khan Research Laboratories
Pakistan International Airlines
2:0
Pakistan Air Force FC
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
4:0
Sibiryak
Amur 2010
3:0
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Tsjita
2:0
Sachalin Sachalinsk
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
1:0
Mostovik-Primorye
FC Beslan Fayur
1:0
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
Kuzbass
1:0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Tscheljabinsk
3:0
Ufa
Wolga Twer
0:1
FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
5:1
FK Nosta Nowotroizk
FK Gubkin
2:3
Vityaz Podolsk
FC Istra
0:1
Sheksna
FK Orel
1:1
Metallurg-Oskol
Taganrog
0:1
Torpedo Armawir