Fußballspiele am Februar 20, 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna
3:2
Chindia Targoviste
Odds BK
6:0
Fram Larvik
Karpaty
0:1
Tromsø
Standard Lüttich
1:0
Sint-Truiden
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:0
Östersunds FK
Real Balompedica Linense
1:4
Lokomotiv Moskau
Bryne FK
4:1
Frøyland
Djurgardens IF
1:2
IFK Norrköping
Libertad
2:1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
San Jorge Tucumán
0:1
Central Norte Salta
CD Guarani A.F.
2:0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
1:3
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
3:0
Raja Beni Mellal
Godoy Cruz
0:0
CA Chacarita Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
0:3
Estudiantes BA
CA Rosario Central
1:2
Central Córdoba
Pena Sport FC
4:3
UE Sant Andreu
Burgos CF
1:2
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
FC Cartagena
3:3
CD Tenerife B
SP Tre Fiori
3:2
SS Cosmos
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
0:0
SS San Giovanni
SS Murata
4:1
SS Pennarossa
FC Domagnano
0:0
AC Libertas
SP Tre Penne
0:1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Virtus
1:4
SP La Fiorita
Al Taraji
0:0
Al Safa
Al Hamadah
2:1
Al Adalah
Al Draih
1:1
Al-Oyoon
Al Arabi Unaizah
1:0
Al Feiha
Al Jabalain
1:3
Ohud Medina
Al-Tuhami
2:1
Al-Qalah
Damac
1:0
Al-Ramh
Al Ameade
2:2
Al-Kawkab
Weg Ta'if SC
0:1
Al Mojzel
Al Suqoor
1:1
Najd
Doxa Dramas
1:0
Ergotelis
Panserraikos
1:0
Kallithea
Anagennisi Epanomis FC
0:1
Larissa
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
0:0
FC Fokikos
Pierikos FC
1:0
Thrasyvoulos
Panetolikos
0:0
Kavala
Kalloni
0:0
Ethnikos Serron
Olympiakos Volos
3:0
Vizas Megaron
Apollon Smirnis
1:1
Niki Volos
Egri FC
4:1
ETO FC Győr
Ferencvarosi TC
3:1
Lombard Papa TFC
Fehervar
1:0
Debrecen
Pecs MFC
3:2
Budapest Honved FC
KS Kastrioti Kruje
0:3
KS Kukesi
Skënderbeu Korçë
3:1
Shkumbini Peqin
Bylis Ballsh
2:3
Flamurtari Vlore
KS Teuta Durres
1:2
KF Laci
Cape Town City FC
2:1
Jomo Cosmos FC
Ubuntu Cape Town
0:2
Marumo Gallants FC
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
2:0
Dynamos Giyani
Royal Eagles
4:0
Stellenbosch FC
United FC
0:1
Blackburn Rovers
FC AK
0:3
Witbank Spurs
Santos FC
4:1
Polokwane City
Bishop's Cleeve
1:2
North Leigh FC
Sholing FC
3:1
Yate Town
Taunton Town
4:3
Winchester City FC
Guildford City
0:1
Aylesbury FC
Northwich Victoria
10:0
Hucknall Town
Comercial
4:1
São Carlos FC
CA Juventus
0:2
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
3:1
Velo Clube
EC Santo Andre
2:2
Rio Branco EC
Gremio Barueri SP
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Free State Stars FC
1:0
Maritzburg United FC
Black Leopards FC
1:3
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Platinum Stars FC
Pretoria University FC
1:1
Moroka Swallows FC
Bidwest Wits FC
2:1
Chippa United FC
Amazulu FC
0:0
Supersport United FC
Artemisa
2:1
La Habana
Isla Juventud
0:3
Pinar del Río
Matanzas
3:0
Mayabeque
Ciego de Ávila
0:0
Camagüey
Santiago de Cuba
3:0
Guantánamo
Sancti Spiritus
0:0
Las Tunas
Granma
3:1
Holguín
Cienfuegos
1:0
Villa Clara
Puerto San José
2:0
Deportivo San Pedro
La Gomera FC
1:0
Aurora FC
Nueva Concepción
3:1
Deportivo Ayutla
Sayaxché
2:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Mixco
4:3
Deportivo Quirigua