Fußballspiele am März 14, 2013
FC Rubin Kazan
2:0
Levante
Zenit
1:0
Basel
Inter
4:1
Tottenham
Fenerbahce
1:1
Viktoria Plzeň
Girondins Bordeaux
2:3
Benfica
Newcastle
1:0
FK Anschi Machatschkala
Lazio
3:1
VfB Stuttgart
Chelsea
3:1
FC Steaua Bukarest
Barcelona SC
0:0
Toluca
Deportivo Lara
1:5
Olimpia
Corinthians
3:0
Xolos de Tijuana
The Strongest
1:2
Atletico MG
CA Belgrano
0:1
CA Talleres
CA Banfield
2:1
Central Norte Salta
Boca Unidos
1:0
Jorge Gibson Brown
Ferro Carril Oeste
0:0
CA Defensores Unidos
FC Atletico
0:0
Club Cortulua
FC Leones
1:0
Envigado
Atletico Nacional Medellin
5:2
Independiente Medellin
Millonarios
1:1
Santa Fe
America de Cali
2:0
Deportivo Cali
Uniautonoma
1:2
Real Cartagena
FC Tigres
2:1
FC Bogota
Deportes Quindio
1:0
Deportivo Pereira
Al-Kawkab
3:3
Damac
Al Arabi Unaizah
7:1
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Mojzel
2:3
Al Safa
Al-Ramh
4:1
Al Ameade
Al Feiha
2:0
Al Taraji
PSMS Medan
0:0
Persatuan Sepak bola Indonesia Sorolangun Bangko (Persisko Bangko)
Madura
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Paser
Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka
2:0
PSAP Sigli
Persiku Kudus
3:0
Persipur
UT Cotopaxi
0:1
Mushuc Runa
Imbabura Sporting Club
2:0
CD Olmedo
Deportivo Azogues
1:0
Deportivo Municipal
Tecnico Universitario
3:0
Grecia
EA Mateur
2:1
Menzel Bourguiba
Béni-Khalled
0:0
Kasserine
Club Sportif de Korba
2:2
Grombalia Sports
Jendouba Sport
2:0
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
Enfida Sports
1:0
ES Metlaoui
Sporting Club Ben Arous
1:0
Transport
SC Moknine
0:0
Sfax Railways
LPS Tozeur
1:1
Ksar Helal
EO Sidi Bouzid
2:0
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Djerba
0:1
US Ben Guerdane
Parana Clube PR
1:1
Toledo Colonia Work PR
Londrina PR
1:0
Rio Branco PR
Operario PR
2:3
Arapongas
Cianorte PR
0:1
J. Malucelli Futebol PR
AC Paranavaí
2:2
Coritiba PR
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Nacional PR
Capivariano SP
2:3
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Red Bull Brasil
2:0
Noroeste
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2:2
Comercial
AE Santacruzense
4:1
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Rio Branco EC
1:1
São Carlos FC
Velo Clube
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
São José EC
1:1
EC Santo Andre
Guaratingueta SP
0:2
Ferroviaria
Sertãozinho
2:1
Gremio Novorizontino
EC Sao Bento
3:0
SE Palmeiras II
AA Internacional
1:1
América FC (São Paulo)
AA Francana
2:0
Taubaté
Marilia SP
1:1
União São João
Barretos
2:2
Independente FC Limeira
Monagas SC
0:1
Llaneros FC
Deportivo Tachira
1:3
Deportivo Petare
Mineros de Guayana
3:1
Estudiantes de Merida FC