Fußballspiele am Mai 21, 2013
Speranţa Cahul
4:2
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2:1
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chisinau
0:0
FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
7:1
FC Zaria Balti
FC Milsami
3:0
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
3:1
FC Academia Chisina
Tromsø IL II
3:2
Byaasen Toppfotball
Rosenborg II
1:3
Tromsdalen
Strømsgodset IF II
2:1
Harstad
Brann II
1:2
Fana
Valdres
4:0
Odds BK II
TSV Hartberg
1:2
SCR Altach
BW Linz
1:0
SKN St. Pölten
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:1
SV Grödig
FC Lustenau
1:4
SC Austria Lustenau
Seoul
3:1
Beijing Guoan
FC Bunyodkor
0:0
Buriram United FC
Al Ahli Jeddah
2:0
El Jaish
al-Shabab
3:0
Al Gharafa
WA Tlemcen
2:2
MC Oran
CA Batna
2:2
JS Kabylie
ASO Chlef
2:0
JSM Bejaia
JS Saoura
3:0
USM Bel Abbes
MC El Eulma
3:1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
1:0
CR Belouizdad
ES Sétif
1:3
CS Constantine
USM EL Harrach
0:0
MC Algier
JK Nomme Kalju
2:0
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Sillamäe Kalev
1:1
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond
0:1
Narva JK Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
6:0
FC Kuressaare
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1:1
Magharoeli Chiatura
Dinamo Tbilisi II
5:0
Betlemi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2:4
Meshakhte
FC Shuqura
4:0
Liakhvi Achabeti
Kolkheti Khobi
4:0
Mertskhali
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3:1
Algeti Marneuli
FC Samtredia
4:1
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Sabah
3:1
Kuala Lumpur
Suruhanjaya Perkhidmatan Awam FC
1:0
Sime Darby
PDRM FA
0:0
University Technology Mara FC
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
1:0
Kedah
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
0:3
Sarawak
Perlis
4:0
NS Betaria FC
Mitos Novocherkassk
3:0
SKA Rostov
Yakutiya Yakutsk
1:2
Lutsch-Energija
FK Tsjita
1:0
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
1:3
Amur 2010
FC Irtysh Omsk
2:0
Sibiryak
FK Angusht Nasran
2:0
Olimpia Volgograd
Gazprom Transgaz
2:2
Taganrog
FK Gubkin
1:2
FK Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
1:0
Zenit Penza
Torpedo Armawir
3:0
Druzhba Maikop
Energiya Volzhskiy
1:0
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
Alania-D
2:4
Biolog Novokubansk
Arsenal Tula
8:0
Metallurg Vyksa
Fakel Woronesch
2:1
FK Orel
FK Avangard Kursk
3:1
FK Ryazan
FK Metallurg Lipezk
1:0
Podolye
FK Astrakhan
2:1
Slavyanskiy
FC Sokol Saratow
0:0
Metallurg-Oskol
Vityaz Podolsk
2:1
Spartak Tambov
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
6:0
Volgar Astrakhan II
Amal Atbara
0:0
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
0:1
Al Khartoum
Al Nsoor Team Sport
2:0
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap FT
2:2
Ahal
Aşgabat
2:0
Şagadam
Turan FK
0:0
Merw
Balkan
0:1
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat