Fußballspiele am April 17, 2019
Fujairah FC
3:3
AL-Wasl FC
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
0:1
Al Wahda
AL Dhafra Scc
1:0
Baniyas SC
Sharjah FC
2:2
Al Ain FC
Kaya
1:2
PSM Makassar
April 25
2:0
Kitchee SC
Yangon United
2:5
Ha Noi
Khujand
3:1
Dordoi Bishkek
Lao Toyota
2:3
Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
4:2
Naga World
Abahani
2:2
Punjab
Altyn Asyr
1:1
Istiqlol
Tai Po FC
4:2
Hang Yuen
Chennaiyin FC
2:0
Manang Marshyangdi
Kramfors-Alliansen
0:2
Gottne IF
FC Rosengaard 1917
1:2
Hittarps IK
IFK Timrå
1:2
IFK Östersund
Lidingö
5:2
Valbo FF
Hwaseong
5:2
Yangpyeong
Honam University
0:1
FC Seoul E-Land
Paju Citizen FC
2:0
Dankook University
Cheonan City
1:0
Mokpo City Government FC
Gyeongju HNP
2:1
Gimpo
Gangwon FC
3:2
Seoul
Daejeon Korail FC
2:0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
0:0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Changwon City Government FC
2:1
Yeungnam University
Gangneung City Government FC
1:1
Jeju United FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:1
FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
2:1
Pocheon FC
Gwangju FC
2:2
Andong Science Uni
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Pohang Steelers FC
Incheon United
0:1
Cheongju
Suwon FC
1:2
Daegu FC
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4:0
Mas Taborsko
Afk Chrudim
1:2
MFK Vitkovice
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:1
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:0
FK Varnsdorf
FK Usti Nad Labem
2:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
Zbrojovka Brno
3:1
Pardubice
Platanias
4:3
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Kerkyra
3:0
Sparti
Irodotos
4:2
Aiginiakos FC
Karaiskakis
0:0
Aoc-Kissamikos
Volos Nps
1:3
Apollon Larissa FC
Iraklis Saloniki FC
1:0
Trikala
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0:3
Ergotelis
FC Dinamo Batumi II
0:2
Rustavi
FC Gagra
2:0
FC Shuqura
FC Telavi
3:0
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
FC Zugdidi
3:2
FC Tskhinvali
Betlemi
1:2
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Borjomi
1:4
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Sestaponi
0:2
FC Norchi Dinamo Tiflis
Spaeri FC
5:1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1:0
FC Tschichura Satschchere
Cuando Cubango
0:0
Sagrada Esperança
Saurimo
1:3
Kabuscorp SCP
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
2:4
Primeiro de Agosto
Recreativo do Libolo
1:2
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
1:1
Santa Rita de Cássia FC
Petro Luanda
1:0
Interclube
Progresso
2:1
ASA
FK Strogino Moskva II
Zelenograd
DYuSSh-75
Trudovye rezervy
FK Burevestnik Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
Zenit Moskva
Letniy Dozhdik
Ekspress Moskva
Smena Moskva
Mount Kenya United
4:3
Chemelil Sugar FC
Mathare United
3:2
Nzoia Sugar
Bandari
2:1
KCB
Western Stima
0:2
Ulinzi Stars
Zoo Kericho
1:0
Vihiga United
ART Municipal Jalapa
0:0
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:2
Juventus Managua
Chinandega
2:0
Real Madriz FC
Universidad San Carlos
0:0
Mictlán
Aurora FC
1:0
Deportivo Jocotán
Rosario FC
Sololá
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
0:1
Chimaltenango FC
Nueva Concepción
4:2
Coatepecano IB /DR
Deportivo San Pedro
0:0
Marquense
Carchá
2:1
Sansare FC
Dinamo Stavropol
3:0
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
1:0
Legion-Dynamo
SKA Rostov
0:4
Alania-D
Biolog Novokubansk
1:3
Urozhay Krasnodar
FK Angusht Nasran
0:3
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
0:0
Spartak Naltschik
Damac
1:1
Ansar Medina
Al Jabalain
1:1
Al Jeel Club
Al Orubah
1:2
Al-Washm
Al Najoom
2:2
Al Ain Saudi
Jeddah Club
3:3
Abha
Real Frontera
1:0
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
Inter de Barinas
4:0
Atlético El Vigía
Minervén S.C.
1:0
Ciudad Vinotinto
Titanes
4:1
Urena SC
Leganés II
1:1
San Fernando Henares
Mosconia
3:2
Colunga
Valle de Egues
5:0
Baztán
Esporles
2:1
Felanitx
CD Binisalem
1:0
CD Constancia
Covadonga
4:0
Condal Club
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
0:2
Deportivo Alaves B
Txantrea
3:1
CD Beti Onak
Amurrio
0:1
SD Zamudio
CD Toledo Sad
1:0
Villacañas
SD Oyonesa
1:1
Anguiano
Tropezon
4:0
Revilla
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2:0
Las Zocas
Septemvri Tervel
3:0
Benkovski Byala
Kubrat
1:1
Topoli
Svetkavitsa Tg
0:0
FK Hitrino
FK Lokomotiv Ruse 2022
3:0
Kaliakra Kavarna
FC Volov Shumen
1:4
FK Suvorovo
Ustrem Donchevo
0:6
PFC Spartak Varna
Sokol Markovo
3:0
FC Karnobat