Fußballspiele am Februar 23, 2024
ADO Den Haag
2:2
MVV Maastricht
Groningen
0:0
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
2:0
Den Bosch
VVV Venlo
2:2
FC Eindhoven
Willem II Tilburg
2:3
Roda JC Kirchrath
FC Emmen
2:0
Cambuur
Sandefjord Fotball
Karpaty
SKA Khabarovsk
1:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Arsenal Tula
0:0
Khan Tengri
Ham-Kam
0:4
Fredrikstad FK
Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
1:1
JK Tallinna Kalev
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
1:1
1. FC Slovácko II
KS Warta Posen
3:1
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
MSK Zilina B
1:4
FK Fotbal Trinec
Sarpsborg
KFUM Oslo
Sogndal IL
2:3
Aalesunds FK
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
2:0
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
3:0
Dinamo Moskau
SKA Khabarovsk
3:2
Akron Toljatti
Kristiansund BK
3:1
Aasane Fotball
Arsenal Tula
2:0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Fakel Woronesch
0:0
PFC Sochi
Skeid Fotball
3:0
Tromsdalen
Jadran Dekani
1:1
NK Krka
Strömmen
4:2
Kjelsaas
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
1:1
FK Podkonice
Petržalka
2:2
FC Slovan Galanta
Vard Haugesund
1:0
FK Jerv
SC Neusiedl
3:1
SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland
SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm
2:1
SV Union Gnas
Skive IK
0:3
Lyseng
Kaiserslautern II
3:2
VfR Mannheim
SC Weiz
3:0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Wiener
SV Dinamo Helfort
Cobh Ramblers
3:3
Athlone Town AFC
Finn Harps FC
1:1
Cork City
Kerry FC
2:3
Bray Wanderers AFC
University College Dublin
0:1
Treaty United
Floridsdorfer AC
0:0
Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Liefering
2:1
SV Horn
DSV Leoben
4:0
Stripfing
SV Lafnitz
0:1
SKN St. Pölten
Llandudno FC
1:5
Buckley Town
Abergavenny Town FC
0:2
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Afan Lido
1:2
Goytre United FC
Llanelli Town
3:2
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Taffs Well
2:2
Llantwit Major FC
Prestatyn Town
2:1
Chirk AAA
Sochaux
1:1
Martigues
FC Versailles 78
1:3
Châteauroux
GOAL FC
1:0
Rouen
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue FC
3:2
Cholet
Nîmes
1:1
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Red Star
4:1
Le Mans
Épinal
0:3
Niort
Orleans
3:1
Avranches
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Maccabi Herzliya
2:1
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Ironi Tiberias
0:1
Maccabi Kabilio
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Atletico Bucaramanga
America de Cali
0:1
La Equidad
Once Caldas
1:2
Deportivo Pereira
FC Fortaleza
1:1
Boyaca Chico FC
Werder Bremen II
7:0
FC Union 60 Bremen
Kornburg
3:0
Würzburger FV
Dynamo Schwerin
4:2
Anker Wismar
Süderelbe
2:3
WTSV Concordia
Victoria Hamburg
4:1
Alsterbrüder
Oberneuland
2:4
Woltmershausen
Brünninghausen
5:0
Bövinghausen
Drogheda United FC
1:4
Waterford United FC
Dundalk
0:2
Galway United FC
Shelbourne FC
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
0:1
Bohemians Dublin FC
Caernarfon Town FC
1:8
The New Saints FC
Barry Town United FC
1:1
Haverfordwest County
Penybont
1:1
Aberystwyth Town FC
Kilia Kiel
2:3
St. Pauli II
Hertha BSC II
2:3
Eilenburg
Lok Leipzig
1:0
SV Babelsberg
BFC
0:0
Greifswalder FC
Paderborn II
2:0
Düren
Velbert
3:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Al Taawon
1:2
Dibba AL Fujairah
Al Urooba
3:1
Al Rams
Gulf
0:1
Masfut
Dubai United FC
1:0
Al Thaid
AL Dhafra Scc
1:2
Masafi