Nachrichten
Euro-24
Kalender
Tabelle
Nachrichten
Blogs
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Die besten Online-Casinos
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
São José EC
/
Mittelfeldspieler
/
Emanuel Severo da Silva
Emanuel Severo da Silva
São José EC
mittelfeldspieler
17.11.2003 (20 jahre)
nationalität Brasilien
Klub-Saison 2024
0
Spiele
-
Tore
-
Vorlagen
Profil
Kalender
Karriere
02 März
Beendet
São José EC
1
1
Portuguesa Santista
16 Juni 21:30
Maringa FC
São José EC
22 Juni 21:00
São José EC
EC Agua Santa
Biografie
Geburtsort:
Brasilien
Karriere:
São José EC
(Transfer)
Mehr
Brasilianische Meisterschaft Serie D Tabelle
Brasilianische Meisterschaft Serie D
Brasilianische Meisterschaft Serie D
Paulista, Serie A2
Gruppe 1
Team
P
SP
1
Manauara
22
8
2
Porto Velho ЕC
15
7
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
14
8
4
Trem AP
11
8
5
Manaus
11
8
6
Rio Branco AC
11
8
7
Sao Raimundo RR
4
7
8
SC Humaitá
0
8
Gruppe 2
Team
P
SP
1
Tocantinópolis
14
8
2
Maranhao MA
13
8
3
Moto Clube MA
13
8
4
Altos PI
12
8
5
River PI
11
8
6
Fluminense PI
9
8
7
Cametá
8
8
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
8
Gruppe 3
Team
P
SP
1
Treze PB
22
8
2
Iguatu CE
14
8
3
Santa Cruz RN
12
8
4
Uniclinic CE
12
8
5
América RN
12
8
6
Sousa
11
8
7
Maracanã EC
5
8
8
Potiguar RN
3
8
Gruppe 4
Team
P
SP
1
Itabaiana SE
17
8
2
Jacuipense BA
14
8
3
ASA AL
12
8
4
Retro FC Brasil
11
8
5
CS Esportiva AL
9
8
6
Juazeirense
9
8
7
Petrolina PE
9
8
8
Sergipe SE
5
8
Gruppe 5
Team
P
SP
1
Brasiliense DF
19
8
2
Anapolis GO
14
8
3
Ipora GO
11
8
4
Uniao Rondonopolis
11
8
5
Crac GO
11
8
6
Mixto MT
10
8
7
Capital
7
8
8
Real FC
2
8
Gruppe 6
Team
P
SP
1
Itabuna EC
16
8
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
15
8
3
Portuguesa RJ
14
8
4
Serra ES
11
8
5
Democrata FC
9
8
6
Real Noroeste ES
7
8
7
Ipatinga MG
6
8
8
Audax Rio
5
8
Gruppe 7
Team
P
SP
1
AA Internacional
17
8
2
Maringa FC
17
8
3
Costa Rica
11
8
4
Pouso Alegre
9
8
5
EC Agua Santa
9
8
6
São José EC
8
8
7
EC Santo Andre
8
8
8
CA Patrocinense MG
5
8
Gruppe 8
Team
P
SP
1
Concordia SC
11
7
2
Cianorte PR
9
5
3
Brasil de Pelotas RS
8
5
4
Avenida RS
7
4
5
Barra FC
7
8
6
Novo Hamburgo RS
6
4
7
Cascavel PR
6
8
8
Hercilio Luz SC
6
7
Vollständige Tabelle