News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
Bracket
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Liga III
/
Olimpic Cetate
/
Transfers
/
2022 - Summer
Olimpic Cetate Transfers 2022 - Summer
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
Râşnov
Liga III
Stadium: Stadionul Bucegi (3000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
Confirmed Transfers
2022 - Summer
2023 - Summer
2023 - Winter
2022 - Summer
2022 - Winter
2021 - Summer
2021 - Winter
2020 - Summer
2020 - Winter
2019 - Summer
2019 - Winter
2018 - Summer
2017 - Summer
2017 - Winter
2016 - Summer
2016 - Winter
Bogdan-Nicolae Roșu
23 years, Midfielder
5 Sep 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Free agent
David Constantin Gârniță
19 years, Goalkeeper
12 Aug 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Loan
Ștefan Nicolau
20 years, Midfielder
12 Jul 2022
Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
Free agent
Vlăduţ Vasile Boția
26 years, Midfielder
12 Jul 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Free agent
Adrian Voicu
22 years, Defender
12 Jul 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Free agent
Radu George Linguraru
22 years, Midfielder
12 Jul 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Transfer
Mihai-Florin László
20 years, Goalkeeper
1 Jul 2022
Olimpic Cetate
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Back from loan
Raul Andrei Toader
22 years, Defender
1 Jul 2022
Olimpic Cetate
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Back from loan
Alex Flavius Mitroi
17 years, Midfielder
1 Jul 2022
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Olimpic Cetate
Loan
We are waiting for news...
There will be many interesting things here soon!
Liga III Table
Liga III
Liga III
Romanian Cup
Group Promotion Group
Team
P
M
1
SCM Zalău
56
9
2
Sighetu Marmaţiei
44
9
3
CSM Satu Mare
42
9
4
CS Crişul Sântandrei
37
9
Group Relegation Group
Team
P
M
1
CSM Victoria Carei
40
10
2
Sânmartin
40
10
3
Minaur Baia Mare
38
10
4
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
32
10
5
CS Sanatate Cluj
32
10
6
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
17
10
Full standings