News
Euro-24
Fixtures
Table
News
Fans
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Top online casinos
Sign in
Tribuna
/
FNL of Czech Republic
/
FK Varnsdorf
/
Transfers
/
2024 - Summer
Varnsdorf Transfers 2024 - Summer
FK Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
FNL of Czech Republic
Coach: Holeňák
Stadium: Stadion v Kotlině (3000)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
Confirmed Transfers
2024 - Summer
2024 - Summer
2024 - Winter
2023 - Summer
2023 - Winter
2022 - Summer
2022 - Winter
2021 - Summer
2021 - Winter
2020 - Summer
2020 - Winter
2019 - Summer
2019 - Winter
2018 - Summer
2018 - Winter
2017 - Summer
2017 - Winter
2016 - Summer
2016 - Winter
2015 - Summer
2015 - Winter
2014 - Summer
2014 - Winter
2013 - Summer
2013 - Winter
2012 - Summer
2011 - Summer
2011 - Winter
2010 - Summer
Dominik Gembicky
24 years, Forward
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Slovan Liberec
Back from loan
Lukas Pesl
21 year, Goalkeeper
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Slovan Liberec
Back from loan
Vojtech Stransky
20 years, Midfielder
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Mladá Boleslav
Back from loan
Tomáš Polyák
22 years, Midfielder
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Slovan Liberec
Back from loan
Matěj Vlk
21 year, Defender
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Mladá Boleslav II
Back from loan
Matyáš Vojta
19 years, Forward
1 Jul 2024
FK Varnsdorf
Mladá Boleslav
Back from loan
We are waiting for news...
There will be many interesting things here soon!
FNL of Czech Republic Table
FNL of Czech Republic
FNL of Czech Republic
Czech Republic. Cup
Team
P
M
1
Baník Ostrava II
0
0
2
Afk Chrudim
0
0
3
SK Lisen
0
0
4
SFC Opava
0
0
5
1.SK Prostejov
0
0
6
SK Sigma Olomouc B
0
0
7
Slavia Praha II
0
0
8
Sparta Praha II
0
0
9
Mas Taborsko
0
0
10
FK Varnsdorf
0
0
11
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0
0
12
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
0
13
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
0
14
MFk Vyskov
0
0
15
Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
16
Zlín
0
0
Full standings