Partidos de fútbol del marzo 02, 2011
Sevilla
3:0
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
1:1
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
1:0
Hércules
Osasuna
0:0
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Sociedad
1:1
Levante
Valencia
0:1
Barcelona
SV Ried
2:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV 1919
0:1
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
2:2
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
2:3
SC Wr. Neustadt
Xerez
1:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayo Vallecano
1:0
AD Alcorcón
Albacete Balompié
1:1
Real Valladolid
Las Palmas
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
FC Nistru Otaci
3:0
CF Gagauziya
FC Milsami
0:1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
6:1
FC Tighina
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
0:0
FC Academia Chisina
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0:0
CSCA Rapid Chisinau
FC Tiraspol
3:0
FC Costuleni
Eyupspor
2:0
Sakaryaspor
Pendikspor
0:2
Elazığspor
Adana Demirspor
0:0
Sanliurfaspor
Fethiyespor
1:0
Tokatspor
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
3:0
1461 Trabzon
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:0
Balıkesirspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:1
Turk Telekomspor
Ofspor
2:0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Golbasispor AS
1:1
Kocaelispor
Bonsucesso
3:0
Mesquita FC
Itaperuna EC
1:0
EC São João da Barra
Imperial FC
0:0
Teresópolis FC
Sendas
3:2
São Cristóvão FR
Barra Mansa FC
8:0
Aperibeense FC
CFZ do Rio SE
0:2
Friburguense RJ
Quissamã FC
2:2
Artsul
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
3:0
Céres FC
Angra dos Reis
2:1
Serra Macaense
Cardoso Moreira FC
2:4
CE Rio Branco
Victory SC
1:3
Tampines Rovers FC
Al Talaba
0:1
Al Wihdat
East Bengal
4:4
Chonburi FC
South China FC
1:1
Persipura Jayapura
Muang Thong Utd
4:0
Ha Noi
Al Faisaly
2:0
Jaish
Al Nasr
0:1
Duhok
Al Suwaiq
1:3
Al Kuwait SC
KF Laci
2:4
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
5:1
Bylis Ballsh
KS Besa
2:2
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
2:1
Shkumbini Peqin
Zalaegerszeg TE
3:0
Vasas FC
Paksi FC
0:1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
1:3
Fehervar
ETO FC Gyor
1:1
MTK Budapest FC
Persikab
1:0
PS Mitra Kukar
PSCS
0:1
Gresik United
Persebaya Surabaya
2:0
PSS Sleman
PSLS Lhokseumawe
3:0
Persiraja Banda
Berekum Chelsea
1:0
Ebusua Dwarfs
Brong Ahafo Stars FC
1:0
All Stars
FC New Edubiase
1:1
Asante Kotoko
Aduana Stars
0:0
Liberty Professionals
Hearts of Oak
2:1
Tudu Mighty Jets FC
King Faisal
0:0
FC Ashanti Gold
Real Tamale United
3:0
Heart of Lions
Medeama SC
2:1
Berekum Arsenal FC
Free State Stars FC
1:1
Amazulu FC
Bidwest Wits
2:0
Ajax Cape Town
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3:3
Platinum Stars FC
Cape Town City FC
0:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Santos FC
0:1
Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United
3:0
Moroka Swallows FC
Orlando Pirates
3:1
Maritzburg Utd FC
Sydney
0:0
Suwon Bluewings
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Arek Malang
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:0
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0
Kashima Antlers
Zob Ahan
2:1
Emirates Club
Al Ain FC
0:1
Seoul
Al Rayyan
1:1
al-Shabab
Al Wahda
1:1
FC Bunyodkor
Al-Ittihad
3:1
Persepolis FC
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
Schwarz - Weiss Essen
1:0
Alemannia Aachen II
MSV Duisburg II
1:1
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:2
VfB Homberg
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Fortuna Cologne
Associação Atlética Internacional
1:1
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
AE Santacruzense
1:1
Osvaldo Cruz FC
CA Lemense
2:2
CA Taquaritinga
CA Taboão da Serra
1:1
CA Juventus
Paulínia Futebol Clube
1:0
AA Flamengo
Meuselwitz
2:0
FC Energie Cottbus II
Hertha BSC II
1:0
Türkiyemspor Berlin
RB Leipzig
4:0
Eintracht Braunschweig II