Partidos de fútbol del julio 11, 2014
Pumas UNAM
2:0
Toluca
Blooming
1:1
Oriente Petrolero
Pachuca
1:0
Santos de Guápiles
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
0:1
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
1:2
Rozwoj Katowice
Mitchelton FC
5:1
Pine Rivers United SC
Pine Hills FC
3:4
North Pine SC
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0:1
FC Poltava
Metalurh Donetsk
1:0
Amkar
Zenit
1:1
Club Brugge
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3:1
FK Velez Mostar
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1:1
CS Concordia Chiajna
Oleksandria
2:0
Kryvbas
Grasshoppers
0:1
FC Spartak Moscow
Bursaspor
2:0
Esteghlal FC
Dynamo Kyiv
1:2
Anderlecht
FC Lugano
4:1
FC Viitorul Constanta
US Saint-Malo
1:2
Orleans
Korona Kielce
0:0
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
Celtic
0:0
FK Dukla Prague
FC Copenhague
2:2
Bournemouth
Mons
0:1
Gent
Cercle Brugge
0:0
KV Mechelen
Willem II Tilburg
2:1
Waasland-Beveren
Roda JC Kirchrath
4:0
Volendam
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
0:2
Royal Charleroi SC
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2:0
FK Mladost Lucani
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:6
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heerenveen
3:0
SC Telstar
Wigan Athletic
Walsall
Buxton FC
4:3
Macclesfield Town
Norton United
0:4
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
1:3
Wolverhampton
Atlanta Silverbacks Reserves
1:4
New Orleans Jesters
FC Hard
1:2
SC Ritzing
SV Wallern
1:1
Union St Florian
Wolfsberg
2:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
SC Weiz
2:4
WAC
SC Schwaz
1:4
Sturm Graz
SC Parndorf
2:3
SV Ried
SC Kalsdorf
2:2
TSV Hartberg
WSG Wattens
2:4
SCR Altach
SV Seekirchen
1:4
LASK Linz
SV Schwechat
1:4
Floridsdorfer AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:3
Vorwarts Steyr
ASK Kottingbrunn
0:7
Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Lendorf
0:7
Admira Wacker
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
0:1
Rapid Wien
First Viena FC
0:6
Austria Wien
FCI Levadia Tallinn
0:1
Nomme JK Kalju
Kivioli FC Irbis
4:1
Parnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
2:0
FC Kuressaare
FC Puuma
2:2
Vandra JK Vaprus
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2:1
Tallinna FC Flora
Galway United FC
5:0
Shamrock Rovers II
Wexford
0:2
Longford Town FC
Shelbourne FC
3:1
Waterford United FC
Finn Harps FC
0:0
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town AFC
3:0
Limerick FC
Drogheda United FC
0:1
Cork City
Bohemians Dublín
1:1
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Schalding-Heining
1:1
Nürnberg II
Bayern II
1:2
Würzburger Kickers
SV Seligenporten
0:3
1860 Munich II
Memmingen
2:2
Ingolstadt II