Partidos de fútbol del agosto 01, 2014
Châteauroux
0:1
Troyes
Auxerre
2:0
Le Havre
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:0
Valenciennes
AC Arles Avignon
0:0
Ajaccio
Tours
4:2
Créteil
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
Niort
Nancy
1:1
Dijon
Nîmes
3:2
Angers
Guadalajara
0:1
Bayern
Şagadam
1:1
Najran SC
Al Sadd
3:2
PFK Simurq
HNK Gorica
4:0
NK Stupnik
Dortmund
1:0
AC Chievo
NAC Breda
1:0
OFI Creta FC
Paderborn
0:1
Wigan Athletic
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Basaksehir FK
Roda JC Kirchrath
1:0
Helmond Sport
RNK Split
0:1
Hajduk Split
FC Twente Juvenil
2:1
Ross County FC
Workington AFC
FC St. Mirren
Bournemouth
3:1
Swansea City
Norwich City
2:2
Celta Vigo
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
Altrincham FC
1:2
Shrewsbury Town
Sporting CP
2:2
Lazio
Kapfenberger SV 1919
0:0
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Liefering
2:0
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
SV Horn
TSV Hartberg
0:4
SV Mattersburg
América de Cali
2:1
Universitario de Popayán
Once Caldas
2:1
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pasto
3:1
Club Cortuluá
Vityaz Krymsk
2:3
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Biolog Novokubansk
1:2
Druzhba Maikop
Taganrog
4:1
Afips FC
Alania-D
1:2
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:2
FK Astrakhan
Spartak Nalchik
1:0
FK Angusht Nasran
Aspudden-Tellus
2:0
Konyaspor KIF
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
2:0
Söderhamns FF
Jonsereds IF
0:2
Tvaakers IF
Ytterby IS
6:3
Lidköpings FK
Sandviks
1:3
Anundsjö IF
Tenhults IF
2:0
Dalstorps
Härnösands FF
0:1
Sandvikens IF
Changwon City Government FC
0:1
Ulsan Dolphins
Mokpo City Government FC
1:0
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
EIF
3:1
Klubi 04
Kapa
0:3
BK-46
FC Lahti Akatemia
3:4
Atlantis FC
Grankulla IFK
2:0
FC Espoo
Maskun Palloseura
4:4
ÅIFK
SK Treibach
1:0
St. Veit / Glan
SV Spittal/Drau
2:1
SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
FC Zeltweg
2:3
Furstenfeld
SV ADA Anger
0:0
Kapfenberger SV (a)
SV Union Gnas
2:2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
FC Gleisdorf 09
3:1
ASK Voitsberg
Liezen
0:4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Gleinstätten
2:2
DSV Leoben
Deutschkreutz
3:1
UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
Górnik Wałbrzych
0:1
Blekitni Stargard S.
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
2:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4:1
FKS Stal Mielec
CSKA Moskva U21
3:0
Torpedo Moscú U21
Ural U21
0:2
Mordoviya Saransk U21
Arsenal Tula U21
2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Bremer SV
4:0
Brinkumer SV
SV Todesfelde
4:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SSV Markranstädt
2:1
SGU Sandersdorf
Rochling Volklingen
1:1
FSV Salmrohr
Idar Oberstein
0:3
Elversberg II
Spvgg Burgbrohl
1:1
Borussia Neunkirchen
Luckenwalde
1:1
Malchower SV 90
SV Waren 09
0:3
Neubrandenburg 04
SV Wiesbaden 1899
2:0
FC Ederbergland
Süderelbe
3:1
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Limerick FC
4:1
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City FC
4:0
Bohemians Dublín
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1:0
Sligo Rovers FC
Drogheda United FC
4:0
University College Dublín
Bray Wanderers AFC
1:1
Athlone Town AFC
Cork City
1:2
Dundalk
Padideh Khorasan FC
0:0
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
SaiPa Karadj
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:0
Peykan
Persepolis FC
1:1
Naft Tehran FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
1:1
Gostaresh Foulad FC
Würzburger Kickers
4:0
SV Wacker
Schalding-Heining
0:0
Buchbach
Bayreuth
0:1
1860 Munich II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3:3
Werder Bremen II
Auerbach
3:3
Meuselwitz
TSG Neustrelitz
1:2
Viktoria Berlin
FC Homburg
2:2
Saarbrucken
Eintracht Bamberg
1:1
FV Illertissen
Memmingen
2:1
SV Seligenporten
RWE
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Meppen
1:1
Goslarer SC 08
Union Gurten
1:3
Vorwarts Steyr
SC Weiz
2:2
Allerheiligen
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2:2
Union St Florian
BW Linz
4:0
SV Wallern
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
1:2
Wolfsberg
SC Kalsdorf
1:0
SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OO
1:0
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SC Neusiedl
3:2
Rapid Viena (a)
First Viena FC
1:0
Neuberg
Sollenau
2:2
SC Ritzing
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:1
Mattersburg II
WSG Wattens
2:2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SC Schwaz
0:1
Austria Salzburgo
Stegersbach
0:0
Donaufeld
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
0:0
Admira Wacker (a)
Wiener SK
0:1
SC Parndorf