Partidos de fútbol del febrero 05, 2015
Pandurii Targu Jiu
SonderjyskE
North Eastern MetroStars SC
0:3
Adelaide Victory FC
FK Neftchi Fargona
4:1
FK Kokand 1912
Western Strikers
1:2
Adelaide Comets FC
HB Koege
1:3
Odense Boldklub
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4:1
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Kecskemeti TE
0:0
Szeged
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:1
NK Ilirija
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:1
PFC Montana 1921
Mezokovesd SE
3:1
Vac FC
Lupa Roma FC
0:3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
LASK Linz
2:2
FC Otelul Galati
HNK Hajduk II
3:2
HNK Sibenik
Asa Targu Mures
0:2
Akhmat
Austria Wien
0:0
SV Horn
FK Novi Pazar
0:1
NK Zavrc
Universitatea Cluj
1:0
Guizhou Renhe
Wisła Kraków
0:2
Krasnodar
FC Locarno
FC Chiasso
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:4
Legia Warszawa
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
0:0
Joinville SC
Internacional de Lages SC
1:1
Metropolitano SC
Marcilio Dias SC
4:3
Figueirense SC
Maranguape CE
2:1
Itapipoca CE
Guaraní de Juazeiro CE
2:0
Guarany CE
Horizonte CE
1:2
Quixada CE
AD São Benedito
3:1
Icasa CE
EC Bahia
1:0
Campinense PB
Coruripe AL
1:1
Socorrense
Confianca SE
1:0
Vitoria BA
Ceara CE
1:1
Fortaleza CE
Sampaio Correa MA
3:2
Sport Recife PE
Atlético Marte
2:3
CD Juventud Independiente
Santa Tecla FC
0:0
CD Fas
AD Isidro Metapán
4:0
UES
CD Dragon
1:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
Internacional RS
4:4
Sao Jose RS
Veranópolis RS
0:2
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
Avenida RS
1:3
Sao Paulo RS
Passo Fundo RS
3:2
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1:1
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
União Frederiquense de Futebol
1:1
Caxias RS
Clube Esportivo Aimoré RS
2:1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Atlético GO
0:0
Aparecidense GO
Gremio Esportivo Anápolis
0:0
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Itumbiara GO
1:0
Goianesia GO
Trindade GO
1:2
Anapolina GO
Crac GO
1:3
Goiás GO
Guastatoya
1:1
Municipal
Universidad San Carlos
0:1
Coatepeque
Comunicaciones
1:0
Petapa
Suchitepéquez
2:1
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
3:0
Halcones
Malacateco
1:0
Marquense
San José FC
3:1
Puntarenas
Grecia
1:1
Generación Saprissa
San Carlos
2:1
Jicaral
Rosario AD
3:2
AD Cariari Pococí
AD Municipal Turrialba
2:1
Real Pococí FC
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
3:1
Coto Brus
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
0:3
Municipal Liberia
Barrio México
7:1
AD Siquirreña
Uniao Rondonópolis MT
0:1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Cacerense EC
2:2
Rondonópolis
Operario MT
1:0
Luverdense MT
Coritiba PR
3:1
Maringa FC
Londrina PR
1:0
Nacional PR
Prudentopolis PR
0:3
J. Malucelli PR
Operario PR
2:0
Foz Do Iguagu PR
Rio Branco PR
3:1
Atlético Paranaense
Sao Paulo SP
4:2
Capivariano SP
Red Bull Brasil
1:1
Penapolense
Marilia SP
1:2
Rio Claro FC
Mogi Mirim SP
0:0
Santos
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
3:0
União Barbarense
Oeste SP
2:1
Gremio Novorizontino
Velo Clube
0:2
AD Sao Caetano
Mirassol FC
1:2
Rio Branco EC
Comercial
4:2
Agua Santa
Paulista
1:2
Guarani FC SP
Gremio Barueri SP
1:2
CA Juventus
AA Internacional
1:0
Atibaia
São José EC
1:1
Clube Atlético Joseense
SE Itapirense
1:0
Tupã FC
Sertãozinho
0:1
Barretos
CA Votuporanguense
2:1
AE Santacruzense
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0:0
Nacional SP