Partidos de fútbol del marzo 06, 2015
River Plate
1:1
Tigres UANL
Universidad Chile
3:1
The Strongest
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
2:0
San José
Atlético Nacional Medellin
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
Ajaccio
0:1
Créteil
Nîmes
2:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Nancy
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Angers
0:0
Niort
Troyes
2:0
Clermont
Orleans
0:1
Valenciennes
Sochaux
2:1
Tours
Odds BK
5:3
Stromsgodset
Skive IK
0:0
FC Fredericia
Viborg FF
1:1
AGF Aarhus
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:1
Alcanenense AC
Molde
5:2
Sogndal IL
Honefoss BK
2:1
Strommen
Rosenborg
5:0
Ranheim IL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
0:1
Floridians FC
Wacker Innsbruck
0:3
FC Liefering
TSV Hartberg
1:1
SV Horn
LASK Linz
3:2
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 1919
2:1
Floridsdorfer AC
SKN St. Polten
1:2
SV Mattersburg
Moto Clube MA
1:1
Salgueiro PE
EC Bahia
1:0
Globo RN
Serrano BA
3:0
Confianca SE
Náutico PE
3:3
Piaui PI
Campinense PB
3:2
CRB AL
Dunkerque
2:0
US Boulogne
Red Star
2:0
Colmar
Avranches
0:1
Consolat Marseille
Strasbourg
1:0
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Istres
2:3
Paris
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
1:0
CA Bastia
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
4:1
Épinal
Amiens SC
2:0
Colomiers
Chambly
0:1
Vendee Lucon
Maccabi Herzliya
1:0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
2:2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
2:2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
1:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
RC Arbaa
3:1
ASO Chlef
MC Oran
0:0
USM Alger
JS Kabylie
1:0
MC El Eulma
ES Sétif
5:2
ASM Oran
CR Belouizdad
0:0
NA Hussein Dey
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
4:1
CS Millenium Giarmata
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
3:1
Paşcani
CS Afumati
1:1
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel
SC Popești-Leordeni
2:1
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
CS Oşorhei
1:0
Unirea Jucu
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
1:1
CS Sporting Roşiori de Vede
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
2:1
CS Voinţa Snagov
CS FC Zalău
8:1
CS Iernut
CS Municipal Lugoj
0:1
ACS ACB Ineu
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
0:0
Ştiinţa Turceni
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
3:2
CD Industria Galda de Jos
CS Sanatate Cluj
1:2
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:0
CS Lotus Băile Felix
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
0:2
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
Atletic Bradu
3:0
CS Inter Clinceni
CS Urban Titu
0:2
Chindia Targoviste
Unirea Dej
3:0
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
CS Aerostar Bacau
1:0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
3:0
Minerul Mehedinţi
DRB Tadjenant
1:0
AIN Fakroun
USMM Hadjout
2:0
JSM Bejaia
US Chaouia
1:1
ESM Koléa
USM Blida
1:0
CA Batna
Ol. Medea
0:1
AS Khroub
Mérouana
1:0
WA Tlemcen
Amal Bou Saâda
1:0
RC Relizane
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2:0
MC Saida
FC Elmshorn 1920
Buxtehuder SV 1862
FC Hertha Wiesbach
0:3
SV Gonsenheim
Süderelbe
3:1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
TSV Hertha Walheim
PKNS
2:1
Kedah
University Technology Mara FC
1:3
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
Sabah
4:1
Suruhanjaya Perkhidmatan Awam FC
PBD KT
3:1
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
Pahang Kuantan FA
1:3
Negeri Sembilan
Penang FA
1:0
Kuala Lumpur
Dundalk
1:0
Longford Town FC
Galway United FC
1:2
Derry City FC
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Padideh Khorasan FC
1:1
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Saba Battery
1:0
Rah Ahan FC
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
1:0
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Zob Ahan
4:1
SaiPa Karadj
Esteghlal FC
1:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
TSG Neustrelitz
1:0
SV Babelsberg
Würzburger Kickers
4:1
Heimstetten
FC Kray
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
2:1
Wiedenbruck
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:0
Sturm Graz A
Sollenau
0:0
Donaufeld
First Viena FC
1:3
Admira Wacker (a)
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
4:2
SC Parndorf
SC Neusiedl
2:1
SV Schwechat
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
1:3
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SC Kalsdorf
4:1
SV Wallern
Stegersbach
0:4
Rapid Viena (a)
Wiener SK
7:0
Neuberg