Partidos de fútbol del abril 16, 2015
River Plate
3:0
San José
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
4:5
Tigres UANL
Danubio
1:2
Sao Paulo SP
Atlas
1:0
Atlético MG
Colo Colo
0:3
Santa Fe
Duque de Caxias RJ
0:2
Portuguesa RJ
Grêmio Mangaratibense
0:3
São Cristóvão FR
América RJ
0:0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
Waterhouse FC
América des Cayes
4:2
Excelsior Meerzorg
Don Bosco
10:0
Lyford Cay Dragons FC
W Connection
7:1
Guyana Defence Force
Envigado
1:1
Leones FC
Jaguares de Córdoba
0:0
Independiente Medellín
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe FC
0:2
Junior
Fortaleza FC
0:0
Llaneros FC
Tampereen Ilves
0:2
IFK Mariehamn
KPV Kokkola
0:2
HIFK
Inter Turku
7:3
RoPS Rovaniemi
AC Oulu
3:3
PS Kemi Kings
Haka
2:2
Musa Pori
Pkku
4:1
BK-46
América RN
Globo RN
Botafogo RJ
4:2
Botafogo PB
Santos
1:0
Londrina PR
Atlético Paranaense
1:1
Remo PA
Joinville SC
1:0
Ituano FC SP
Salgueiro PE
Piaui PI
Boa Esporte Clube
1:1
Moto Clube MA
Náutico PE
2:0
Brasilia DF
Ceara CE
1:0
Confianca SE
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3:2
Rio Branco AC
Grêmio
2:0
Campinense PB
Guarani RS
1:0
SC Rio Grande
SERC Brasil
2:1
SER Santo Ângelo
SER Panambi
2:1
Tupi RS
Sao Luiz RS
2:1
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
EC Internacional de Santa Maria
1:1
São Gabriel FC
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
3:0
Riograndense SM
Guastatoya
0:2
Universidad San Carlos
Coatepeque
1:0
Xelajú
Halcones
2:2
Marquense
Antigua GFC
1:0
Comunicaciones
Petapa
0:0
Malacateco
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
0:3
Kenkre FC
Hindustan FC
1:0
Mohammedan
Aizawl
2:3
Chanmari FC
United
0:4
Lonestar Kashmir
Real España
3:1
Parrillas One
Vida
0:0
Real Sociedad
Platense
2:3
Marathón
Motagua
3:0
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:2
Olimpia
CD Árabe Unido
3:1
CD Atlético Chiriquí
Tauro FC
1:2
Chepo
Chorrillo FC
0:2
San Francisco FC
Independiente
1:2
CD Plaza Amador
Alianza FC Panama
1:1
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Generación Saprissa
1:3
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Puntarenas
2:0
San José FC
Jicaral
2:4
San Carlos
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
0:1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:1
PFC Shurtan
Nasaf Qarshi FC
3:1
PFK Qizilqum
ART Municipal Jalapa
1:1
Managua FC
Diriangén FC
1:0
UNAN Managua
Club Deportivo Ocotal
4:1
Juventus Managua
FOX Villa Fútbol Club
0:2
Real Madriz FC
Deportivo Chiantla
1:0
Deportivo Ayutla
Barillas FC
1:1
Aurora FC
Iztapa
3:2
Puerto San José
Deportivo San Pedro
2:4
Comunicaciones II
Sayaxché
2:1
Heredia
Carchá
0:0
Mixco
Deportivo Jocotán
0:0
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Quirigua
3:1
CSyD Sacachispas
Mictlán
4:0
Zacapa
Sp. San Lorenzo
0:1
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
2:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
3:3
Deportivo Santani
Nacional
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
2:1
SaiPa Karadj
Foolad Khuzestan FC
3:2
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Zob Ahan
5:3
Naft Tehran FC
Persepolis FC
1:2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC