Partidos de fútbol del mayo 31, 2018
Moldavia
República del Congo
Rumania
3:2
Chile
Marruecos
0:0
Ucrania
Luxemburgo
0:0
Senegal
Eslovaquia
1:1
Países Bajos
Philadelphia Union
3:1
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution
1:1
Atlanta United
Real Salt Lake
2:1
Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
2:3
FC Dallas
Vitoria BA
2:3
Internacional RS
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
Parana Clube PR
Sport Recife PE
3:2
Atlético MG
Chapecoense SC
2:0
Ceara CE
Sao Paulo SP
3:2
Botafogo RJ
Cruzeiro MG
1:0
Palmeiras
Grêmio
0:0
Fluminense RJ
Flamengo
2:0
EC Bahia
Corinthians
1:0
América Mineiro MG
FC Zhetysu
1:0
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kaisar Kysylorda
0:2
Astana
Tobol Kostanay
0:1
Kyzyl-Zhar
FC Ordabasy
0:2
FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
3:2
FK Aktobe
FC Irtys Pavlodar
2:0
Akzhayik
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
0:1
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
Solidarité Scolaire
1:0
Siroco Les Abymes
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
1:0
CS Capesterre Bell
CS Le Moule
1:0
Racing Club
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
1:0
Phare du Canal
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:1
US Baie-Mahaut
AO Gourbeyrienne
1:3
Arsenal Club Petit-Bourg
Sillamae Kalev
2:2
JK Narva Trans II
Tartu Welco II
7:2
Tartu FC Santos II
Poseidon
0:2
Vaprus II
Otepää
3:5
Tõrva
Raplamaa
2:2
JK Tabasalu
Läänemaa JK
6:0
FC Kuressaare II
Paide Linnameeskond III
4:0
Türi JK Ganvix
Noorus-96
1:4
Alliance II
Tallinna JK Legion II
1:1
Tallinna Kalev III
KS Energetyk Gryfino
0:3
KS Wda Świecie
KS Górnik Zabrze II
2:2
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
KS Górnik Konin
3:0
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
Lechia Dzierzoniow
1:0
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0:3
Piast Żmigród
Miedź Legnica II
0:3
Zaglebie II Lubin
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1:2
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
KS Polonia Głubczyce
0:4
LKS Unia Turza Śląska
KKS Lech Poznań II
2:0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
GKS Przodkowo
0:2
KS Wierzyca Pelplin
Jarota Jarocin
3:0
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
3:1
OKS Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Polkowice
1:2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Elana Torun
6:1
LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
2:2
Sokół Kleczew
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3:2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Annabichl / Austria II
0:3
Gmünd
SVG Richeanu
3:0
SV Innsbruck
Young Style SC Wienerberg
1:5
Wiener Viktoria
Bleiburg
1:1
KAC
Zams
1:2
Kematen
Völs
0:1
SPG Silz / Mötz
Union Innsbruck
2:2
Telfs
Atlántico FC
1:2
Club Atlético Pantoja
Atlético San Cristóbal FC
0:0
Universidad Organización y Métodos
Delfines Del Este FC
0:0
Moca
Club Barcelona Atlético
0:1
Atlético de San Francisco
Atlético Vega Real FC
1:1
Inter RD
FK Tsc Backa Topola
7:0
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
FK Sloboda Uzice
0:3
Radnicki Pirot
FK Indija
1:1
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Teleoptik
0:0
FK Bezanija
Radnički Kragujevac
0:3
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Novi Pazar
2:2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Sindelic Belgrado
2:1
FK Metalac GM
FK Jagodina
3:2
Čelarevo
APEJES Football Academy
3:2
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Bamboutos de Mbouda
2:0
AS Fortuna Mfou
Unisport de Bafang
2:1
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
Union Sportive de Douala
1:1
Djiko
Eding Sport FC
3:0
Fovu Club de Baham
Coton Sport
3:1
Les Astres FC de Douala
Stade Renard de Melong
1:0
New Star
UMS de Loum
2:0
Yafoot
Colombe
1:1
Dragon Club de Yaoundé
NK Bjelovar
0:1
Marsonia Brod
NK Koprivnica
3:1
NK Oriolik Oriovac
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
1:0
NK Slavonija Požega
NK Čepin
0:2
NK Medimurje Cakovec
NK Osijek II
2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Belišće
1:0
NK Bedem Ivankovo
NK Varteks Varaždin
5:1
NK Slavija Pleternica
Vukovar 91
0:3
NK Mladost Ždralovi
NK Opatija
1:4
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Maksimir Zagreb
1:3
NK Trnje Zagreb
NK Vrbovec
1:2
NK Pazinka
Vinogradar
2:1
NK Jadran Poreč
NK HAŠK Zagreb
4:1
NK Zagreb
NK Dugo Selo
3:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Rudar Labin
3:0
NK Krk
IMG Academy Bradenton
3:1
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
FC Boston Bolts
1:2
Portland Phoenix
Weston FC
0:3
Lakeland Tropics
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
3:1
Tobacco Road FC
Westchester Flames FC
2:2
Black Rock FC
West Virginia Alliance FC
1:1
Lansing United
Mississippi Brilla
2:1
Birmingham Hammers FC
Houston FC
2:2
Corpus Christi
Chicago FC United
4:0
FC Manitoba