Matchs de football du mai 31, 2006
Estonie
1:1
Nouvelle-Zélande
Iran
5:2
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Arabie Saoudite
0:1
Turquie
Singapour
0:0
Malaisie
Slovénie
3:1
Trinidad-et-Tobago
Géorgie
0:1
Paraguay
Suisse
1:1
Italie
France
2:0
Danemark
Juventude RS
0:1
Ponte Preta SP
Cruzeiro MG
1:1
Atletico PR
Fortaleza CE
1:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
Internacional RS
Flamengo
2:1
Palmeiras
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:0
Santos
Sao Paulo SP
1:0
Fluminense RJ
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
2:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
0:1
LKS Lodz PSS
Klub Sportowy Heko Czermno
4:0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Slask Wrocław
3:0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Lechia Gdansk
3:2
Polkowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
3:1
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
TSP Bielsko-Biala
0:1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ruch Chorzow
5:0
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gandzasar Kapan
0:1
Pyunik Erevan
Banants Erevan
2:1
Ararat Erevan
FC Mika Yerevan
4:0
FC Shirak Gyumri
Kilikia Yerevan FC
1:2
Ulisses Yerevan FC
Darida Zhdanov
0:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Skvich Minsk
0:1
Chakhtior Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0:1
FC Belshina
Bate Borisov
2:1
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Atletas Kaunas
3:0
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
FK Šiauliai II
3:1
FK Atlantas Klaipėda II
FK Banga Gargzdai
3:1
FK Interas Visagino
FK Sūduva Marijampolė II
1:0
Vmfd Zalgiris B
FC Pakruojis
0:1
Kauno Jėgeriai
FK Babrungas Plungë
1:2
Rodiklis Kaunas
Once Caldas
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
4:1
Deportes Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
2:1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Millonarios
1:1
Cucuta Deportivo
Toplicanin Prokuplje
3:0
Jastrebac Proleter Nis
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
2:0
Radnik Surdulica
OFK Bor
0:2
FK Svrljig
Fovu Club de Baham
0:0
Sahel FC de Maroua
Impôts FC de Yaoundé
1:2
Foudre d'Akonolinga
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
1:1
Canon de Yaoundé
Fédéral Sporting FC du Noun
1:1
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Carlstad United
3:2
FC Trollhattan
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
1:2
IF Sylvia
Skärhamn
3:1
Norrby IF
Västra Frölunda
2:1
Lindome GIF
Angelholms FF
0:0
Bunkeflo IF
FC Petrzalka 1898
1:0
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0:0
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Puchov
1:0
FC Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok
3:0
AS Trencin
MSK Zilina
2:1
Spartak Trnava
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:1
Gyeongnam FC
Daegu FC
0:0
Seoul
Incheon United
1:2
Jeonnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers
2:2
Daejeon Citizen FC
Seongnam FC
0:1
Gwangju FC
Ulsan Hyundai
2:0
Busan I Park
Jeju United
2:0
Suwon Bluewings
Arek Malang
3:0
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
PSDS
3:2
Sriwijaya Palembang
PSMS Medan
1:0
Semen Padang
Deltras
2:0
Persegi Bali FC
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
Persiwa
2:1
Persmin Minahasa
PSS Sleman
0:3
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Marek
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belasitsa
2:1
Levski Sofia
Liteks Lovech
1:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0:0
Pirin 1922
PFC Vihren Sandanski
1:3
CSKA Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:2
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotive Sofia
2:1
Tcherno More Varna
Sport Boys
0:1
Jose Galvez FBC
Sport Ancash
0:0
Union Huaral
Deportivo San Martin
0:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
FBC Melgar
0:0
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atlético
0:0
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima
2:2
Bolognesi
Lokomotiv Liski
4:1
Serpukhov
FK Gubkin
1:0
Lokomotiv K
Dinamo Voronezh
1:2
Lukhovitsy
Yelets
1:2
FK Ryazan
FC Spartak-MZhK Ryazan
1:3
Vityaz Podolsk
Don Novomoskovsk
2:0
FK Lobnya Alla
Zenit Penza
1:1
Nika Moskva
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:1
Saturn Yegoryevsk
Etar 1924
4:2
Spartak Pleven
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
2:0
PFC Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1:4
FK Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Belite orli Pleven
2:3
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
FK Minyor Bobov dol
3:1
PFC Minyor Pernik
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
4:0
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
Hebar
2:1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Spartak Varna
1:0
OFK Pomorie
Haskovo
3:1
Dobrudzha
Zagorets
1:3
Maritsa Plovdiv
AKB Minyor
0:0
Spartak Plovdiv
PFC Nesebar
3:2
Panayot Volov
PFC Dunav Rousse
2:0
OFC Sliven 2000
Kaliakra Kavarna
1:1
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste