Matchs de football du avril 23, 2008
Titan Armiansk
2:0
Olimpik Donetsk
Kryvbas
0:0
Gazovik XGV Kharkiv
FC Poltava
3:2
FC Soumy
Arsenal Kyiv
2:1
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk
FC Tytan Donetsk
1:1
Olkom Melitopol
Hirnyk-Sport
1:1
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk III
Ros'
1:3
Knyazha Schaslyve
FC Karpaty Lviv II
0:5
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Dynamo Kyiv III
1:4
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Veres Rivne
1:1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
Nafkom Brovary
2:1
Obolon II
Energya Yuzhnoukrainsk
0:3
Yednist Plysky
Bukovina Tchernovtsy
1:2
Korosten
FC Naftovik Dolina
0:0
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Komunalnyk Lougansk
1:0
Shakhtar Dovjansk
FC Farul Constanta
1:0
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
FC Gloria Buzau
0:4
FC Otelul Galati
Dinamo Bucuresti
4:4
FC Universitatea Craiova
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:0
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Politehnica Iasi
1:0
CS Mioveni
CFR Cluj
1:0
Vaslui
Unirea Urziceni
0:1
Rapid București
Pelister Bitola
2:0
Makedonija GjP
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0:2
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Renova
1:2
FK Milano Kumanovo
Bashkimi
1:0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1:0
Napredok
FK Shkendija
1:2
Sileks Kratovo
Naesby BK
0:0
Varde IF
Vanløse
1:2
Odense BK II
Thisted
2:0
Amager Boldklub af 1970
FC Roskilde
3:0
Brønshøj
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
2:1
Skovlunde IF
Nordvest FC
2:3
BK Skjold
Solin
2:0
Istra 1961
Velika
2:2
HNK Trogir
Croatia Sesvete
2:0
Pomorac
Marsonia Brod
4:3
NK Moslavina
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:2
NK Slavonac Stari Perkovci
Vinogradar
1:2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Belišće
2:0
NK Vukovar 91
NK Imotski
4:0
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Sparta Praha II
1:0
Jablonec II
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1:1
FC Kolin
Mas Taborsko
1:0
FK Chmel Blsany
FK Mladá Boleslav II
5:0
FK Nachod
SK Slavia Praha II
1:1
FK Varnsdorf
Pribram II
1:1
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
FC Hvezda Cheb
1:2
FC Slovan Liberec II
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
0:1
Vysehrad
Letohrad
1:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Gamba Osaka
2:0
Melbourne Victory
M. Nam Dinh
2:2
Krung Thai Bank FC
Pohang Steelers
2:2
Changchun Yatai
Adelaide United FC
4:1
Becamex Binh Duong
FC Bunyodkor
1:0
Al Ittihad
Saipa Karaj
1:1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Beijing Guoan
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Chonburi FC
2:2
Jeonnam Dragons
Erbil
1:5
Pakhtakor Tachkent
Al Gharafa
0:1
Qadsia SC
Al Wahda
2:1
Al Ahli KSA
Koweït SC
2:1
AL-Wasl FC
Al Karama
1:0
Al Sadd
Al-Ittihad
0:1
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
FC Valledupar
2:1
Union Magdalena
Tigres FC
0:2
Club Cortulua
Real Santander
0:1
Rionegro Águilas
Academia
0:1
FC Fortaleza
FC Bogota
3:1
Atlético La Sabana
FK Aktobe
5:0
FK Atyrau
Irtych Pavlodar
3:1
Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanaï
4:0
Ekibastuz
FK Astana-1964
0:2
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:0
Kaisar II
Shakhter Karagandy
1:1
Kairat Almaty
Jetyssou Taldykourgan
2:1
Ordabasy Chymkent
FC Alma Ata
4:1
Megasport Almaty
Kortrijk
1:0
FC Tubize
RFC Tournai
1:0
KMSK Deinze
Oud-Heverlee
5:0
Verbroedering Geel
Lierse
2:0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Royal Excelsior Virton
2:2
FC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Ur Namur
1:4
KVK Tienen
Waasland-Beveren
3:3
Antwerp
FK Celik Niksic
3:0
FK Gusinje
FK Berane
1:1
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Ibar
2:1
FK Jezero Plav
Zabjelo
2:0
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Arsenal Tivat
3:0
Textilac Bijelo Polje
Crvena Stijena
1:1
Otrant-Olympic
Gresford Athletic
1:2
Bala Town FC
Bryntirion Athletic
2:1
Maesteg Park AFC
Caerleon AFC
0:1
Aberdare Town FC
Cwmbran
4:2
Taffs Well
Croesyceiliog AFC
0:3
Goytre United FC
Garw Athletic FC
0:4
Afan Lido
Penrhyncoch
1:1
Denbigh Town
Eolikos M.
3:1
Aias Salamina
GS Prosotsani FC
0:0
ASK Olympiakos Volos FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
4:2
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Eordaikos 2007
1:0
Kavala
Thermaikos Thermis
1:0
Lamia
Polykastro
1:1
Paone
Enosi Thraki
1:1
Ethnikos Katerinis FC
Niki Volos
3:0
Doxa Dramas
Anagennisi Artas
2:1
AE Giannina
Tiva
0:1
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
Thyella Patras
0:0
AO Koropi FC
Diagoras FC
2:1
RHODES
Messiniakos Kalamata
1:0
Aharnaikos
Panetolikos
3:0
Vizas Megaron
GS Ilioupoli
2:0
Asteras Rethymnou
Fostiras FC
1:0
FC Korinthos
Panegialios FC
3:2
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Waterhouse FC
1:1
Harbour View
Boys Town
1:2
Portmore United
Reno FC
0:0
Arnett Gardens
Montego Bay United FC
3:1
August Town FC
Tivoli Gardens
0:1
Sporting Central Academy
Village United FC
2:0
St. George's SC
Waterhouse FC
1:1
Harbour View
Boys Town
1:2
Portmore United
Village United FC
2:0
St. George's SC
Reno FC
0:0
Arnett Gardens
Tivoli Gardens
0:1
Sporting Central Academy
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
0:3
CS Otopeni
FC Arges Pitesti
6:1
CS Politehnica Timişoara
Progresul Bucureşti
3:0
FC Sportul Studentesc
Bihor Oradea
3:2
CS Minerul Lupeni
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
3:4
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
CS Forex Braşov
4:0
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Delta Tulcea
2:2
Concordia Chiajna
CSM Focşani 2007
0:3
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FC Municipal Bacau
3:0
FC Botosani
Săcele
1:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
2:0
FC Municipal Câmpina
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:1
Arieşul Turda
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
3:1
Caracal
FC Municipal Resita
0:5
FCM Târgovişte
CF Liberty Oradea
1:1
FC CFR Timişoara
Mureşul Deva
2:2
Hunedoara
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2:0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
Gaz Metan Medias
4:2
CS Jiul Petrosani
Paulton Rovers
5:0
Gosport Borough
FC United of Manchester
1:1
Woodley Sports
Newcastle Blue Star
2:1
Curzon Ashton FC
Sheffield FC
7:2
Spalding United
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
2:3
Nantwich Town
Cinderford Town
0:3
Stourbridge FC
VfB Pößneck
1:4
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Wiedenbruck
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sachsen Leipzig
3:1
SC Borea Dresden
Engers
0:2
SC Hauenstein
TSV Grossbardorf
5:2
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Bergedorf 85
2:0
Oberneuland
SV Wilhelmshaven
1:2
Hanovre 96 II
Mönchengladbach II
6:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Uerdingen
2:2
Cologne II
Preußen Münster
5:0
SVL
FK Dostlik Tashkent
3:0
Oq-tepa
Surkhon
1:0
Vobkent FK
FK Shurchi Lochin
1:0
Sokol Uchkuduk
FK Mehnat Yaypan
3:1
Kimyogar Chirchik
Rush-Milk Futbol Shahrixon
2:1
Kokand 1912
Mash'al II
2:1
FK Dinamo Kattaqurgon
FK Dinamo Qarshi
0:0
Zarafshon
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Pskov-747
1:0
Spartak Kostroma
Zelenograd
2:3
Torpedo-ZIL
Volga Tver
0:0
Dimitrov
Dinamo Vologda
1:2
FC Reutov
Sheksna
2:1
Spartak Shcholkovo
Nara-ShBFR
2:1
Volochanin-Ratmir
FC Istra
2:0
Smena-Zenit
Radnicki Beograd
0:1
FK Obilić Beograd
FK Sindelic Beograd
1:2
FK BASK Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
2:1
FK Sopot Beograd
Srem Jakovo
2:2
FK Železničar Beograd
FK Palilulac Beograd
0:2
FK Dorćol Beograd
FK Beograd
2:2
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Timok Zaječar
3:1
Župa
Sloga Leskovac
1:0
FK Železničar Niš
FK Kopaonik Brus
1:0
OFK Sinđelić 1918
FK Svrljig
4:0
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
FK Dinamo Vranje
2:1
FK Železničar Vranjska Banja
OFK Nis
0:1
Morava Vladičin Han
FK Trajal Krusevac
1:0
FK Dubočica Leskovac
FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik
1:2
Ozren Sokobanja
FK Mladost Bački Jarak
2:2
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
Big Bul
3:1
Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Sloven Ruma
1:0
FK Palić
Spartak Subotica
3:2
FK Sloga Temerin
FK Indija
5:1
FK Vršac
FK Proleter Novi Sad
0:3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
0:0
OFK Backa Palanka
Radnički Sombor
3:1
FK Spartak Debeljača
Macva Sabac
0:2
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0:2
FK Mladi Radnik
Sloga Kraljevo
0:0
FK Budućnost Valjevo
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta
1:3
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
Železničar Lajkovac
1:0
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo
FK Morava Velika Plana
1:1
FK Požarevac
FK Sloboda Čačak
2:1
FK Metalac Kraljevo
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:0
Barbastro
CD Ebro
1:2
ANDORRE CF
Laguna
1:1
CF Norma San Leonardo
UD Salamanca II
1:1
La Granja
UD SANTA MARTA
1:1
CD Mirandes
Sarinena
0:1
CF Figueruelas
CF Jacetano
3:0
Atlético Calatayud
Utebo FC
2:3
Brea
UD Fraga
0:0
CA Monzon
Illueca CF
0:1
AD Sabinanigo
SD Ejea
3:0
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
Arandina CF
8:1
SD Ponferradina II
CD Íscar
4:0
Numancia II
Jupiter Leones
3:3
Burgos CF II
Real Avila CF
1:2
CD Becerril
CD Peñas Oscenses
0:0
Cuarte
Villanueva CF
1:1
CD Teruel
Gimnastica Segoviana
1:1
CD Huracán Z
SD Almazán
5:2
CD Cristo Atletico
Ciempozuelos
0:2
Torrejón
San Fernando Henares
2:2
CD Humanes
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
Alcobendas Sport
AD Union Adarve
0:2
Puerta Bonita
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
1:0
Rayo Vallecano B
Pozuelo Alarcón
2:1
Club Atlético de Madrid III
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
0:2
Collado Villalba
RSD Alcala
1:2
CF Getafe B
Atlético Pinto
0:0
CD Móstoles
AD Parla
1:1
Real Madrid C