Matchs de football du mai 09, 2008
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2:1
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
Stal Alchevsk
0:1
Lviv
Mariupol
2:1
Volyn Loutsk
Obolon'
2:1
Stal Kamianske
FC Odessa
0:1
Igroservis Simferopol
Oleksandria
0:1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
0:0
Energetik Bourchtyn
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1:0
MFC Mykolaïv
Sevastopol
1:1
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FK Ozren Semizovac
3:0
NK Igman Konjic
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
1:0
NK Iskra Bugojno
FK Buducnost Banovici
2:0
NK Bosna Visoko
NK Gosk Gabela
3:4
NK Drinovci
Radnički Lukavac
2:1
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
2:1
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
Brotnjo Citluk
1:0
NK Troglav Livno
NK Kresevo Stanic
2:1
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
Rudar Ugljevik
1:0
FK Borac Šamac
FK Borac Banja Luka
4:2
FK Drina HE Višegrad
FK Kozara Gradiska
0:0
FK Famos Vojkovići
Sloboda Novi Grad
2:0
Proleter Teslić
Mladost Gacko
0:0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Jedinstvo Crkvina
0:1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
1:0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sutjeska Foča
0:3
FK Sloga Doboj
Lustenau
2:1
Schwadorf
SC Parndorf
1:2
DSV Leoben
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
0:1
Kärnten
FC Anif
1:1
SC Schwanenstadt
SV Bad Aussee
0:1
FC Gratkorn
Kapfenberger SV 1919
3:2
Austria Lustenau
Steel Azin
5:2
Shemushack Noshahr
Gol Gohar
1:2
Sorkhpooshan Delvar Afzar FC
Kaveh Zanjan FC
2:0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Moghavemat Basij Shiraz
2:1
Gahar Zagros FC
Payam Mashhad
2:2
Niroye Zamini
Shahin Ahvaz
0:1
Tractor Sazi
Etka FC
0:1
Foolad Khuzestan
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
0:0
Kowsar Tehran
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan Novin
4:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahin Bushehr FC
2:0
Sanaye Arak
Shahrdari Tabriz FC
0:2
Homa FC Tehran
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
2:0
Machine Sazi
Kildare County
1:1
Athlone Town
Limerick FC
2:2
Monaghan United FC
Sporting Fingal FC
1:1
Longford Town
Waterford United
1:0
Wexford
Stade Lavallois
3:2
Villemomble Sports
Entente SSG
1:2
Cannes
Cherbourg
1:0
Paris
Créteil
6:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Pau
4:3
Nîmes
Istres
0:0
Tours
Rodez Aveyron
3:0
Romorantin
AC Arles-Avignon
0:1
Calais
Vannes
1:0
FC Sète
Beauvais
2:1
Martigues
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
3:0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0:1
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Acre FC
0:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
HyPS Hyvinkää
1:1
HIFK Helsinki
Klubi 04
5:0
Laajasalon Palloseura
FC Sinimustat Turku
0:2
KaaPo Kaarina
FC Espoo
0:0
Tampereen Ilves
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2:1
OPS
ACS ACB Ineu
2:2
Minerul Mehedinţi
CS Gloria CTP Arad
7:3
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CSM Sebeş
0:0
CS Minerul Motru
CS Vulcan (Hunedoara)
1:0
AS Alto Gradimento Albina
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
6:0
ACS Energia Rovinari
UM Timişoara
2:0
CS CFR Simeria
CS Victoria Nadlac
0:3
CS Calor Timişoara
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
2:1
ACS Fortuna Covaci
Paşcani
1:2
Roman
Politehnica Galaţi
1:0
FC Pambac Bacău
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
3:1
FC Municipal Bacău II
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
1:1
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
Aerostar Bacau
2:2
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
CS Willy Bacău
3:2
Oţelul II
CS Juventus Falticeni
3:2
AS FC Barlad
CF NGM Leonard Pascani
0:3
Bujori Târgu Bujor
FC Snagov
8:2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2:1
Medgidia
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
3:0
CS Aversa Bucharest
CS Ovidiu
1:1
CS Portul Constanta
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
2:0
CF Abatorul Slobozia
Callatis Mangalia
1:1
AS Viitorul Însurăţei
CS FC Onix Ramnicu Sarat
2:0
CS Năvodari
FC Farul Constanţa II
3:1
Rocar Bucureşti
CF Predeal
3:1
Victoria Brăneşti
CS Conpet Ploieşti
2:4
CS Urban Titu
FC 1 Decembrie Ilfov
0:6
FC Rapid 1923 II
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
1:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
CS Inter Clinceni
1:0
FC Chitila
AS Dodu Bucureşti
1:1
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti II
CS Royal Club Ghimbav
0:1
Unirea Tărlungeni
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
5:5
CS Inter Pantelimon
Argeş Piteşti II
1:5
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Athletic Sibiu
4:0
CSM Rova Rosiori de Vede
CS Progresul Corabia
2:0
FC Balş 2007
CS Armata Craiova
2:0
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Olt Slatina
1:1
CS Building Vanju Mare
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
3:2
CS Turnu Severin
Internaţional
2:4
CS CFR Craiova
AS Unirea Costesti
2:0
CS Dunarea Calafat
1 FC Gera 03
2:0
Auerbach
Stuttgarter Kickers II
2:2
Ulm
Altona
1:1
Hanovre 96 II
FC Kempten
2:3
Schweinfurt
Bayreuth
3:0
TSV Grossbardorf
VFC Plauen
3:1
Meuselwitz
Oberneuland
1:1
SV Wilhelmshaven
FC Nottingen
1:2
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Buchonia Flieden
1:2
Fernwald
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
1:0
KSV Klein-Karben
VfL Osnabrück II
0:0
Eintracht Brunswick II
SpVgg Weiden
3:1
Ismaning
Mechtersheim
0:2
Eintracht Trier
Greifswalder FC
2:1
Tennis Borussia
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
1:3
Gmünd
Darmstadt
4:1
RSV Würges
Heimstetten
1:1
Memmingen
Bray Wanderers
1:0
Drogheda United
Cork City
1:0
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
2:2
Finn Harps
St Patricks Athletic
0:0
UCD Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
1:1
Derry City
Steinfort
0:0
Jeunesse Canach
Atert Bissen
4:1
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FC Mamer 32
1:1
Erpeldange
CeBra 01
2:0
Sporting Mertzig
FC Mondercange
5:0
Minerva Lintgen
Union Mertert
14:0
Obercorn
CS Fola Esch
1:2
US Rumelange
SV Grodig
2:0
Union Innsbruck
SC Bregenz
3:1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
SV Hall
1:2
SV Seekirchen
SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
4:3
Axams / Götzens
TSV Hartberg
1:0
SV Allerheiligen
RFE Vocklabruck
6:0
SK Austria Kärnten II
SV Grieskirchen
0:1
Sturm Graz (Am.)
SV Spittal/Drau
3:1
SV Gmunden
Grazer AK
3:0
Feldkirchen
Union St Florian
2:0
SC Weiz
Wiener SK
2:3
Rapid Vienne (Am.)
SV Schwechat
1:1
Mattersburg II
St. Polten
5:0
SC Neusiedl
ASK Baumgarten
0:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Waidhofen/Ybbs
0:1
SV Horn
SC Zwettl
3:6
Young Style SC Wienerberg
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
3:1
Dibba Club
Al Jazira Al Hamra
1:3
Al Urooba
Ajman
1:0
Masafi
Al Hamriyah
1:5
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Dubba Al-Husun
6:1
Al Rams
Dubai
1:3
Fujairah FC
Ras Al Khaima
1:1
Baniyas SC
Al Arabi UAE
6:2
Al Thaid