Matchs de football du novembre 04, 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj
3:1
Viitorul Constanta
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:0
Poli Timisoara
FC Otelul Galati
2:1
FC Botosani
Central Cordoba Sde
1:0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Cipolletti
1:2
C.A.I.
CD Santamarina Tandil
1:0
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
2:0
Union de Mar Del Plata
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0:0
Mika FC II
FC Urartu II
2:1
Alashkert FC II
Pyunik FC II
2:0
Shirak FC II
Gandzasar FC II
3:1
Shengavit FC
Chania
1:1
Panegialios FC
Fostiras FC
0:0
Kallithea
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
0:2
Apollon Pontou
Vizas Megaron
1:0
Iraklis Psachnon FC
Kerkyra
3:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Niki Volos
2:0
Iraklis Thessalonique
Panachaiki 1891 FC
0:1
Olympiakos Volos
Ethnikos Serron
0:0
Pierikos FC
BV / Triumph United FC
2:0
Rosignol United
Western Tigers FC
1:0
Grove Hi-Tech
Mahaica Determinators
1:3
Milerock
Young Achievers
0:1
Riddim Squad FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Yavne
2:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Afula FC
2:0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Generación Saprissa
3:1
Curridabat FC
Jicaral
2:3
Barrio México
AD Siquirreña
1:1
AD Cariari Pococí
Rosario AD
1:3
AD Municipal Turrialba
Coto Brus
1:1
Grecia
AD Guanacasteca
1:3
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Puma Generaleña
1:4
San José FC
Home United
3:1
Albirex Niigata
Woodlands Wellington FC
3:6
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong Pagar United FC
0:1
Balestier Khalsa
Muslim FC
1:1
Khan Research Laboratories
Afghan FC Chaman
0:0
Pakistan Army
Pakistan Navy
0:0
Water and Power Development Authority FC
Boca Unidos
1:1
CA Talleres
CA Patronato
0:0
Almirante Brown
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
Villa San Carlos
Independiente Rivadavia
3:0
CA Banfield
Deportivo Tachira
2:2
Trujillanos FC
CD Lara
1:1
Caracas FC
Zamora FC
0:0
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Anzoategui
1:1
Estudiantes Mérida
Diriangén FC
1:0
Juventus Managua
FC San Marcos
5:0
Real Madriz FC
CD Walter Ferretti
2:1
Chinandega
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:1
Real Estelí FC
Managua FC
2:0
ART Municipal Jalapa