Matchs de football du novembre 06, 2013
Zénith
1:1
FC Porto
Ajax
1:0
Celtic
Barcelone
3:1
Milan
FC Bâle
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Atlético de Madrid
4:0
Austria Wien
Naples
3:2
Olympique Marseille
Dortmund
0:1
Arsenal
Chelsea
3:0
Schalke
Mariupol U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
4:1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Metalist Kharkiv U19
2:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
1:1
Sevastopol U19
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
2:0
Metalurh Donetsk U19
Volyn Lutsk U19
2:1
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
Tavriya Simferopol U19
0:0
Zorya Luhansk U-19
Zénith U-19
1:2
Porto U-19
Atlético de Madrid U19
2:1
FK Austria Wien U19
PSG U19
1:1
Anderlecht U19
Napoli U-19
2:0
Ol. Marseille U19
FC Bâle U19
1:3
Steaua Bucuresti U19
Chelsea U19
1:0
Schalke 04 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
2:2
Arsenal U19
Olympiacos U-19
0:1
Benfica U-19
Sporting Lisbon B
4:0
Chaves
Trofense
1:1
Tondela
FC Porto B
2:1
Feirense
Leixões
1:0
CD Santa Clara
Beira-Mar
1:0
Academico de Viseu
Atletico CP
0:1
SC Covilha
Penafiel
1:0
Maritimo Madeira B
Benfica Lisbon B
4:4
União Madeira
Portimonense
1:1
Moreirense
1461 Trabzon
0:0
Adanaspor
Balıkesirspor
1:2
Sanliurfaspor
Boluspor
1:2
Orduspor
Samsunspor
1:1
Osmanlıspor
Fethiyespor
2:2
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Karsiyaka
Denizlispor
0:1
Manisaspor
Mladost Velika Obarska
4:0
NK Natron Maglaj
Grude
0:1
FK Olympique Sarajevo
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
2:2
NK Celik Zenica
FK Velez Mostar
4:2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Sarajevo
1:1
NK Vitez
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0:1
Siroki Brijeg
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Zeljeznicar
2:0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
Comerciantes Unidos
2:1
Willy Serrato
Unión Fuerza Minera
1:0
Saetas de Oro
Carlos Mannucci
1:1
UD Chulucanas
Municipal de Santillana
3:2
Alipio Ponce
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2:1
Union Huaral
CD Sport Loreto
8:1
Aipsa FBC
San Ignacio
1:0
Ecosem
San Simón
2:0
Deportivo Binacional
KF Laci
2:0
KF Elbasani
KS Besa
4:4
Dajti Kamza
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
3:2
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
Partizan Tirana
3:1
KS Ada
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
2:0
KS Veleciku Koplik
FK Kukesi
5:0
KS Naftetari
FK Tomori
3:2
KS Pogradeci
Shkumbini Peqin
3:1
KS Burreli
KF Bylis Ballsch
2:0
Dinamo Tirana
KF Teuta Durres
2:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
KF Tirana
3:1
KS Albpetrol Patos
KS Lushnja
3:0
KF Himara
SK Flamurtari Vlore
2:0
KF Gramshi
KS Kastrioti Kruje
3:1
KS Butrinti Sarande
Apolonia Fier
1:2
KS Terbuni Puke
Skënderbeu Korçë
8:0
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
San Martin de Tucuman
2:3
San Jorge Tucumán
CA Atlas
0:0
Ituzaingó
Luján
2:2
Liniers
Canuelas FC
0:2
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0:1
Central Ballester
Guillermo Brown
1:2
C.A.I.
Juventud Alianza
2:1
Sportivo del Bono
FC Pakruojis
1:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Granitas Klaipeda
0:0
FK Siauliai
FK Banga Gargzdai
4:0
Dfk Dainava Alytus
MRU
2:3
Riteriai
AC Libertas
1:1
Tre Fiori
SS Murata
3:1
SP Cailungo
SS Pennarossa
0:1
Juvenes/Dogana
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
3:0
San Giovanni
SS Cosmos
3:1
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
5:0
FC Fiorentino
FK Mogren Budva
2:3
OFK Grbalj
OFK Titograd
1:1
FK Celik Niksic
OFK Petrovac
2:0
Decic Tuzi
Lovcen Cetinje
1:0
Zeta Golubovci
Olt Slatina
1:0
AFC Uta Arad
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
0:0
FC Farul Constanta
Unirea Tărlungeni
1:0
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
Sport Club Bacău
0:1
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Olimpia Satu Mare
1:1
CS Mioveni
Berceni
1:0
Csm Politehnica Iasi
CS Minerul Motru
1:2
Bihor Oradea
Acs Foresta Suceava
2:2
Rapid București
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
1:0
FC Universitatea Craiova
U Craiova 1948 CS
3:1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Gloria Buzau
2:2
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
Targu Mures
2:1
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4:1
Bakhmaro
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
0:0
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dinamo Batoumi
1:0
Betlemi
Kolkheti Khobi
0:2
FC Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilissi
3:4
FC Dila Gori II
Sulori
0:1
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Polokwane City
1:1
Amazulu FC
Bidvest Wits
1:0
Pretoria University FC
Golden Arrows
2:1
Moroka Swallows FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:1
Free State Stars