Matchs de football du août 17, 2015
Velez Sarsfield
2:2
Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
CA Temperley
Arsenal de Sarandi
1:2
Boca Juniors
CA River Plate (Arg)
0:1
CA San Martin
Dynamo Dresden
1:3
Bayern
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0:1
Anagennisi Derynia
Hércules
1:0
Club Deportivo Eldense
Stabaek Fotball 2
2:1
Harstad
Egersund IK
2:1
Odds BK 2
Strømsgodset IF II
2:6
Raufoss IL
Lorenskog IF
3:1
Lillestrøm SK II
Grorud IL
2:0
Vålerenga
Senja FK
3:1
Mjolner FK
Foolad Yazd
1:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Alu. Hormozgan FC
1:2
Machine Sazi
FC Rayka Babol
0:2
Fajr Sepasi FC
Aluminium Arak FC
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Paykan FC
3:0
Damash Gilan FC
Kheybar Khorramabad
3:0
Parseh Tehran FC
Pas Hamedan
1:1
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
1:0
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
2:0
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
FC Urartu II
1:2
Alashkert FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2:0
Pyunik FC II
Shirak FC II
0:0
Mika FC II
Gandzasar FC II
3:2
Ulisses FC II
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk
4:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
1:0
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk
4:0
Torpedo Armavir
FC Orenburg
3:1
Tosno
FC Tyumen
1:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:4
Arsenal Tula
FC Sokol Saratov
1:1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2:1
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Saburtalo Tbilissi
0:2
Georgia Tbilissi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1:0
Lokomotiv Tbilissi
Chikhura Sachkhere
1:0
Mertskhali
Chorrillo FC
2:1
Chepo
CD Atlético Chiriquí
1:1
CD Plaza Amador
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1:2
CD Árabe Unido
Shamrock Rovers
3:0
Cork City
Bray Wanderers
3:1
Bohemians Dublin
Dundalk
4:1
St Patricks Athletic
Galway United
1:1
Drogheda United
Limerick FC
3:3
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
1:0
Derry City
Club Atletico Fenix
0:1
Barracas Central
Sportivo Italiano
0:0
Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Almagro
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
1:0
Almirante Brown
Union de Mar Del Plata
0:0
Douglas Haig
Atletico Tucuman
2:1
CD Santamarina Tandil
Club Atletico Los Andes
1:0
CA All Boys
Central Cordoba Sde
1:3
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Parana
1:1
Estudiantes San Luis
FC Chertanovo Moscow
0:1
FC Tambov
Arsenal Tula II
0:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Zenit Penza
1:0
Energomash Belgorod
FK Kaluga
0:1
FK Ryazan
FC Avangard Kursk
1:0
Torpedo Moskva
FC Dynamo Bryansk
0:0
Lokomotiv Liski
Vityaz Podolsk
1:0
FK Orel