Matchs de football du août 28, 2018
Swansea City
0:1
Crystal Palace
Walsall
3:3
Macclesfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2:2
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
1:3
West Ham
Blackburn
4:1
Lincoln City
Bournemouth
3:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Brentford
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Brighton
0:1
Southampton
Burton Albion
1:0
Aston Villa
Cardiff City
1:3
Norwich City
Doncaster Rovers
1:2
Blackpool
Fulham
2:0
Exeter City
Hull City
0:4
Derby County
Leeds United
0:2
Preston North End
Leicester City
4:0
Fleetwood Town
Middlesbrough
2:1
Rochdale
Newport County
0:3
Oxford United
Queens Park Rangers
3:1
Bristol Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
0:2
Wolverhampton
Stoke City
2:0
Huddersfield Town
West Brom
2:1
Mansfield Town
Ajaccio
0:1
Lorient
Le Havre
3:3
Stade Brestois
Troyes
3:1
Clermont
Nancy
1:1
Orleans
Auxerre
2:1
Châteauroux
Lens
1:1
Metz
TP Mazembe
1:1
Difaâ El Jadida
MC Alger
1:2
ES Sétif
ZESCO United
1:1
ES Sahel
Primeiro de Agosto
2:1
Mbabane Swallows
Togo Port
0:0
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:0
Horoya
Township Rollers
0:0
Espérance de Tunis
Al Ahly
4:3
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Deportes Quindio
1:0
Real Santander
Llaneros FC
2:1
Union Magdalena
FC Barranquilla
0:0
Université de Popayan
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0:5
SFC Opava
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
2:5
Vysocina Jihlava
Unex Unicov
0:2
FC Banik Ostrava
Tj Slovan Velvary
0:1
FK Banik Sokolov
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1:2
Mas Taborsko
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
2:1
CS Afumati
CSM Focşani 2007
5:2
Metalul Buzău
CS Sporting Roşiori de Vede
0:3
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Slatina
0:0
ACSO Filiaşi
CSM Flacăra Moreni
0:0
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
AFC Hărman
0:2
Csikszereda
CS Minaur Baia Mare
0:1
ACS Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
1:0
CS Sanatate Cluj
CD Industria Galda de Jos
3:2
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
0:0
CS Municipal Lugoj
Olympique Medea
0:0
AS Ain Mlila
DRB Tadjenanet
1:2
Hussein Dey
JS Kabylie
3:1
Bel Abbes
CS Constantine
1:0
JS Saoura
MC Oran
0:0
MO Bejaia
Annagh United FC
1:3
Warrenpoint Town FC
Ards FC
3:2
Newington FC
Ballinamallard United FC
4:1
Lurgan Celtic
Ballymena United FC
5:1
Dollingstown FC
Carrick Rangers FC
6:0
Sport / Leisure
Cliftonville FC
5:1
Lisburn Distillery FC
Coleraine FC
2:1
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
2:1
Limavady United FC
Glenavon FC
0:1
Dergview FC
Institute FC
5:1
Loughgall FC
Glentoran FC
3:2
Larne FC
Linfield FC
8:0
Moyola Park FC
Newry City AFC
1:0
Knockbreda FC
Crusaders FC
4:1
Psni FC
Portadown FC
3:0
Tobermore United
Tulevik
2:5
Nomme Kalju
FC Kuressaare
0:3
Trans Narva
Parnu JK Vaprus
0:3
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu
1:0
JK Tallinna Kalev
Al Adalah
1:1
Hajer Club
AL Shoulla FC
0:1
AL Nahdha
Al-Washm
1:3
Najran SC
Al Jabalain
0:2
Jeddah Club
Al Orubah
0:1
Al Najoom
Wad Hashim Sennar
1:0
Merreikh Kosti
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
2:0
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
Al-Ahli Atbara
2:2
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
Cefn Druids
3:4
Airbus UK
Bangor City
0:1
Llandudno FC
Rhyl FC
4:2
Caernarfon Town FC
Denbigh Town
2:3
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
3:2
Holywell Town FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
5:0
Goytre
Haverfordwest County
3:0
Llanelli Town
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
0:0
Barry Town United FC
Penybont
3:1
Ton Pentre
Goytre United FC
3:1
Afan Lido
Bala Town FC
3:0
Guilsfield FC
Welshpool Town
1:3
Aberystwyth Town FC