Matchs de football du décembre 28, 2020
Atletico PR
3:0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Palmeiras
1:0
Bragantino
Santos
1:1
Ceara CE
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:1
Atletico Goianiense
Boca Juniors
3:0
CA Huracan
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:1
Arsenal de Sarandi
Newell's Old Boys
3:1
Central Cordoba Sde
AFC Fylde
Southport FC
Alfreton Town FC
3:3
Kettering Town
Brackley Town FC
3:2
Gloucester City
Chester FC
1:2
Chorley FC
Curzon Ashton FC
3:0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Darlington 1883
6:0
Blyth Spartans AFC
Farsley Celtic
0:4
Boston United FC
Gateshead FC
1:3
Spennymoor Town
Leamington FC
0:0
Hereford FC
York City FC
1:0
Guiseley AFC
Bath City FC
0:2
Hungerford Town FC
Billericay Town
3:1
Braintree Town FC
Hampton & Richmond
1:2
Dulwich Hamlet
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
3:3
Boca Unidos
Huracan Las Heras
1:0
CA Sansinena SD
Sol de Mayo
0:4
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Chaco For Ever
2:0
Club Atletico Guemes
Central Norte Salta
1:1
Douglas Haig
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
1:1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Fajr Sepasi FC
2:2
Qashqai
Kheybar Khorramabad
2:1
Arman Gohar
Shahrdari Astara
2:0
Khooshe Talaee
Navad Urmia
0:1
Esteghlal Mollasani
Gol Reyhan
1:0
Baadraan
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
1:0
Chooka Talesh
Havadar SC
3:2
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Shahin Bushehr FC
1:1
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
2:3
FC Rayka Babol
Municipal
1:0
Xelajú
Deportivo Achuapa
1:0
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
Guastatoya
2:0
Iztapa
Cobán Imperial
0:1
Comunicaciones
CSyD Sacachispas
1:1
Antigua GFC
Sanarate
2:1
Malacateco
Al Karkh
0:2
Naft
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
1:1
Al Qasim
Erbil
0:1
Al Shorta
Naft Maysan
0:0
Al Talaba
Naft Al Basra
0:1
Al Diwaniya
Woking FC
0:0
Eastleigh FC
Halifax Town
3:2
Altrincham FC
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Solihull Moors FC
Notts County
0:1
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
2:0
Wrexham
Weymouth FC
3:4
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
3:0
Aldershot Town FC
CA Belgrano
2:0
Nueva Chicago
Independiente Rivadavia
0:1
CA San Martin
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2:2
Club Atletico Alvarado
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martin de Tucuman
0:1
Club Villa Dalmine
CD Santamarina Tandil
1:3
CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Platense
1:1
Agropecuario Argentino
Deportivo Riestra
1:2
CA Sarmiento
Al Feiha
1:1
Al Khaleej
Al Bukiryah
0:3
Al Ta'ee
Ohud Medina
2:1
Al Adalah
Najran SC
2:3
Jeddah Club
Al Najoom
0:0
Arar FC