Partite di calcio del giugno 15, 2005
Giappone U20
1:1
Benin U20
Australia U20
0:3
Netherlands U20
Canada U20
0:2
Colombia U20
Italia U20
1:2
Syria U20
Switzerland U20
0:1
Brasile U20
Nigeria U20
1:2
Repubblica di Corea U20
Daejeon Citizen FC
0:0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gimcheon Sangmu
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
1:2
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
0:2
Incheon United
Busan I Park
2:1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonnam Dragons
2:1
Pohang Steelers
FK Atletas Kaunas
3:0
FK Sūduva Marijampolė II
FK Šiauliai II
3:0
Atletas Kaunas FC
FC Pakruojis
3:2
FK Vėtra II
Kursiai
5:0
Rodovitas Klaipëda
Kauno Jėgeriai
2:0
FK Babrungas Plungë
Vilkmergë
0:2
FK Jonava
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
2:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
FC Hlucin
4:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
Kohoutovice
6:1
Postorna
SK Lipová
1:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
Deportes Tolima
3:1
Deportivo Cali
Nacional Medellin
2:1
Independiente Medellin
Envigado
2:1
Atletico Huila
Santa Fe
2:0
Once Caldas
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:1
Ruzomberok
Zilina
7:3
FK Inter Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
1:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Petrzalka
6:1
Trencin
Rimavska Sobota
3:3
Puchov
Spartak Nalchik
1:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Dinamo Makhachkala
4:1
FC Sokol Saratov
Rusichi Orel
0:1
Krasnodar
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1:3
Luch Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Ch
0:2
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Novokuznetsk
2:0
Chkalovets 1936
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0:1
SKA Khabarovsk
FC Avangard Kursk
0:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:2
Khimki
Amur 2010
0:1
Spartak Ch
Kajaanin Haka
0:1
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
FC Kiisto
0:3
VIFK
JIPPO
1:0
Warkaus JK
VKajo
1:2
FC Kuusankoski
Grankulla IFK
0:4
FC Espoo
KaaPo Kaarina
3:0
PIF
Lapuan Virkiä
3:3
Maskun Palloseura
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
0:0
TP 55 Seinajoki
FC PoPa
3:0
Musa Pori
Alta
2:1
Tromsø
Bodø Glimt
4:3
Strindheim
Bryne
5:1
Tønsberg
Byaasen Toppfotball
1:8
Rosenborg
Fredrikstad
2:0
Sandefjord
Honefoss
2:1
Lyn
Lillestrom
5:3
Moss
Molde
3:2
Nybergsund
Odds BK
1:0
Pors Grenland
Sogndal
0:1
Ham-Kam
Start
2:1
Mandalskameratene
Stromsgodset
0:1
Stabæk
Valerenga
7:0
Oslo Øst
Aalesunds
3:1
Hødd
Bolognesi
0:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
IDUNSA
0:0
Union Huaral
Sport Ancash
3:2
FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima
2:0
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo San Martin
0:0
Alianza Atletico
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1:3
FC Dynamo Barnaul
FC Irtysh Omsk
0:0
Chkalovets Ns
Sibiryak
0:2
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0:2
Okean
Kuzbass
0:1
Zarya Leninsk
Đồng Tâm Long An
3:1
Hai Phong FC
CS. Dong Thap
1:0
Hà Nội
Hoa Phat Ha Noi
1:2
Sông Lam
M. Nam Dinh
0:3
Da Nang
Binh Duong
1:0
Binh Dinh
Thep Mien Nam Cang Sai Gon
3:2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai