Partite di calcio del giugno 27, 2009
Qingdao Hainiu
0:1
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Guizhou Renhe
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
3:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Shandong Taishan
1:1
Guangzhou R&F FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2:5
Gangwon FC
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0:1
Gimcheon Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen FC
1:1
Incheon United
Kyoto Sanga FC
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata
2:3
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:0
Vissel Kobe
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:2
Omiya Ardija
FC Tokyo
2:1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Eidsvold TF
2:2
Pors Grenland
Lørenskog
1:2
Skarbøvik
Byaasen Toppfotball
3:0
Ullern
Aasane Fotball
3:0
Kopervik IL
Nest-Sotra
0:4
Randaberg
Bærum
2:1
Kjelsas
Korsvoll IL
1:1
Lillehammer
Ranheim
0:2
Raufoss IL
Vindbjart
2:1
KFUM Oslo
Fram Larvik
5:3
Flekkeroy
Guarani FC SP
1:0
Sao Caetano
Juventude
1:1
Vila Nova GO
Duque de Caxias RJ
0:0
EC Bahia BA
Bragantino
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Figueirense
1:1
Vasco da Gama
Guangdong
4:2
Shanghai Port
Shenyang Dongjin FC
0:0
Shenyang Zhongze FC
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
0:1
Shanghai Shenxin
Nanjing Yoyo FC
1:3
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Ytterby IS
4:1
Hogaborgs BK
Alviks IK
4:0
Robertsfors IK
IF Älgarna
1:0
Sollentuna FF
Lilla Torg FF
2:4
IFK Klagshamn
FK Linköping
1:1
Kinna IF
IK Gauthiod
1:2
BK Kenty
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
2:2
Smedby
IK Frej
0:5
Dalkurd FF
Falu FK
2:2
Råsunda IS
Malmo
0:1
Nybro
FC Höllviken
2:2
IFK Hässleholm
Nike
1:2
Lunds BK
Panellinios IF
3:6
FC Gute
Asmundtorps IF
1:2
Skärhamn
Enkoping SK
2:2
Syrianska IF Kerburan
BK Forward
2:0
Skelleftea FF
Gröndals IK
1:2
Umea FC
IK Brage
3:3
Karlslunds IF
IF Sylvia
0:4
IK Oddevold
FC Rosengaard 1917
5:1
Skovde AIK
Lindome GIF
2:1
Motala AIF
Torslanda IK
2:1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Kristianstad FC
4:3
IK Sleipner
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
2:2
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2:0
Luch Vladivostok
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:0
SKA Khabarovsk
Vityaz Podolsk
1:0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:1
FC Salyut Belgorod
Krasnodar
1:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2:0
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
Riograndense SM
5:0
FC Rio Pardo
SC Rio Grande
4:1
CEF Flamengo
SERC Brasil
1:1
SER Panambi
Cruzeiro
1:1
Três Passos AC
SER Santo Ângelo
1:0
Pelotas
Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Ehime FC
2:3
Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
0:2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Daejeon Korail FC
2:1
Chungju Hummel FC
Hongcheon Idu FC
1:5
Gangneung City Government FC
Yesan FC
3:3
Gyeongju HNP
Changwon City Government FC
1:4
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
Suwon FC
2:2
Goyang Hi FC
Kookmin Bank
1:1
Gimhae City Government FC
Cheonan City
0:2
Ulsan Dolphins
Yangju Citizen
1:1
Bucheon
Yesan United FC
0:5
Cheongju
Gwangju Gwangsan
1:0
Seoul United
Yongin
11:0
Seoul FC Martyrs
Jeonju Ongoeul FC
1:0
Samcheok
Goyang Citizen
1:3
Cheongju City
Pocheon FC
0:0
Jeonju EM FC
Gyeongju Citizen
1:1
Icheon Citizen
Slavia Mozyr
2:1
Polach
Dinamo Belkard Grodno
1:1
Lida
Baranovichi
1:1
Kommunalnik Slonim
Spartak Shklov
2:2
Vedrich 97
FC Skvich Minsk
0:3
DSK Gomel
Veras Nesvizh
0:2
Volna Pinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1:1
Belshina
North Queensland Razorbacks FC
2:1
Redlands United FC
Bundaberg Spirit FC
0:8
Brisbane Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
1:3
Sunshine Coast
PLUS FC
0:0
Kedah
Perlis
0:0
Selangor
Johor Darul Takzim
3:0
Negeri Sembilan
PDRM
1:4
Terengganu
Kuala Muda Naza FC
4:1
Pahang
UPB-MyTeam FC
2:1
Penang FA
Kelantan
4:0
Perak
Ulverstone FC
5:0
Launceston United SC
Northern Rangers
0:1
Somerset FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
1:1
New Town Eagles FC
Clarence United
1:3
Olympia Warriors
Virginia Beach Piranhas
2:1
Fredericksburg Gunners
Cary Clarets
3:0
Virginia Legacy 76
Reading United
3:1
West Virginia Alliance FC
Kalamazoo Outrage
2:1
Toronto Lynx SC
Baton Rouge Capitals
0:1
Panama City Beach Pirates
Rochester Thunder
4:1
Saint Louis FC II
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
5:0
Houston Leones
Lancaster Rattlers
4:3
Ogden Outlaws
Laredo Heat
1:1
Austin Aztex II
Cascade Surge
2:0
Portland Timbers III
Sound
4:1
Yakima Reds SC
Altona Magic SC
3:3
Heidelberg United FC
Sunshine George Cross FC
1:1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Hume City FC
3:0
Dandenong Thunder SC