Partite di calcio del aprile 29, 2010
Elfsborg
1:0
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
1:0
Mjallby
IFK Goteborg
0:2
Malmö FF
Trelleborg FF
0:3
Aatvidaberg
Helsingborg
1:0
AIK
Huracán Tres Arroyos
2:1
Talleres de Cordoba
CD Santamarina Tandil
3:2
Sportivo Desamparados
Juventud Antoniana
3:0
Patronato
Catuense Futebol
1:2
SC Camaçariense
EC Ypiranga
2:1
Galicia BA
Doce Mel EC BA
4:1
EC Poções
Juazeiro BA
4:1
Guanambí AC
Wilstermann
2:0
Real Mamoré
Bolívar
2:1
Real Potosí
San José
3:1
Blooming
Guabirá
3:3
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
2:1
La Paz
Patriotas Boyacá
2:0
Cucuta Deportivo
Academia
0:0
U. d. Popayan
Deportivo Cali
1:1
America Cali
Fortaleza
1:2
Atletico Huila
Junior
1:2
Real Cartagena
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
1:0
Valledupar
Independiente Medellin
2:1
Nacional Medellin
Millonarios
2:2
Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
1:1
Club Cortulua
FC Chelyabinsk
2:0
FC Tyumen
Znamya Truda
0:1
Saturn Moscow
Nika Moskva
1:2
Torpedo Moskva
FK Ryazan
2:1
Kaluga
Akademiya Tolyatti
0:1
FC Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Kirov
2:1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1:1
Rubin Kazan' II
FC Orenburg
2:1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Ufa
0:0
FC Gornyak Uchaly
Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
Oktan
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
Lokomotiv Liski
Al Jabalain
5:1
Al Draih
Al Akhdoud
0:0
Jeddah Club
Al Jeel Club
2:3
Al Baten
Al Najma
1:2
Al Feiha
Najd
2:1
AL Nahdha
Al Hamadah
3:2
Al Arabi Unaizah
Sdoos Club
3:1
Al Orubah
SKA Khabarovsk
0:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
4:3
Krasnodar
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Avangard Kursk
0:0
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
0:2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Krasnodar
1:0
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:0
FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Mordovia Saransk
1:1
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Grêmio Esportivo Bagé
2:1
SC Rio Grande
SER Panambi
0:0
Passo Fundo
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
0:1
Lajeadense
Tochigi SC
2:2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
2:3
Fagiano Okayama
Sagan Tosu
1:1
Roasso Kumamoto
Ventforet Kofu
4:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Mito Hollyhock
0:4
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime FC
2:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama FC
2:1
Oita Trinita
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0:1
FC Gifu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2:1
Kataller Toyama
Blaublitz Akita
5:0
Honda
Biwako Shiga
2:0
Sony Sendai
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
1:4
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2
Gainare Tottori
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
0:1
Tokyo Musashino City
Honda Lock
0:0
Sagawa Shiga
Ryutsu Keizai University
2:0
Tochigi Uva
Ryukyu
0:2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Surkhon
1:2
FK Shurchi Lochin
PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor II
1:2
Nasaf II
G'allakor-Barsa
1:1
Zarafshon
Sogdiyona Jizzax
3:1
Gulistan
FC Aral Nukus
1:2
Khiva
Bukhara
1:0
Mash'al II
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
1:3
FK Spartak Tashkent
FK Shaykhantokhur Tashkent
1:3
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
Lokomotiv BFK
0:1
FK Durmen-Sport Kibray
FK Atlaschi Margilan
3:1
FK Chust-Pakhtakor
FK Kasansay
2:1
Rush-Milk Futbol Shahrixon
FK Imkon Oltiariq
2:0
Oq-tepa