Partite di calcio del dicembre 16, 2015
Athletic Bilbao
6:0
Balompedica Linense
Eibar
4:0
SD Ponferradina
Getafe
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Cádiz
Valencia
2:0
Barakaldo CF
Málaga
0:1
CD Mirandes
Real Sociedad
1:1
Las Palmas
Bordeaux
3:0
Monaco
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
2:3
Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1
Tours
PSG
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Deportivo Alaves B
1:1
CD Guadalajara
CF Badalona
0:1
Baleares
Elche B
1:1
CE Sabadell
CF RAYO MAJADAHONDA
2:1
Real Union de Irun
Quintanar del Rey
0:0
UB Lebrijana
Marino Luanco
0:1
Pontevedra CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0:0
SD Compostela
FC ASCO
1:2
Sarinena
Merida UD
1:0
Jumilla
CD Badajoz
1:1
Granada B
Aoc-Kissamikos
1:2
Kalloni
Panserraikos
0:1
Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis
1:2
Panionios
APS Zakynthos
1:0
Panetolikos
Lamia
0:1
Veria
Kallithea
2:4
Atromitos/H.
Panegialios FC
1:0
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
1:2
Olympiakos
Kozani FC
1:3
Apollon Krya Vrysi FC
Apollon Pontou
3:0
Ethnikos Serron
AS Nestos Chrisoupolis
3:0
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
Thyella Filotas
0:1
Kavala
Langadas FC
3:1
Eordaikos 2007
Byzantio FC Kokkinókhoma
3:1
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
3:1
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Rigas Feraios FC
0:1
Farkadonas FC
AO Dotieas Agias
0:2
Karaiskakis
Acheron Kanalaki FC
0:1
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Pierikos FC
0:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
Niki Volos
2:0
Pydna Kitros FC
Aiginiakos FC
4:0
Opountios
FC Fokikos
1:1
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Tyrnavos
1:1
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos FC
Doxa Dramas
1:0
Aris Salonicco
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
FC Samtredia
Wit Georgia
1:0
FC Zugdidi
Shuqura
1:1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:1
Torpedo Kutaisi
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
1:1
Stade d'Abidjan
Africa Sports
1:2
Séwé Sport
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
1:0
CO Korhogo
Yopougon FC
0:0
SC Gagnoa
AS Tanda
0:2
So de Larmee
Hammam-Lif
0:1
ES Metlaoui
Stade Tunisien
1:1
ES Zarzis
Kairouanaise
1:3
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
EO SIDI BOUZID
0:2
Espérance de Tunis
CS Sfaxien
1:0
US Ben Guerdane
Qormi FC
1:0
Ghajnsielem
Zebbug Rangers
1:4
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Vittoriosa Stars
0:1
Sliema Wanderers
Naxxar Lions
0:1
Lija Athletic
FK Novi Pazar
1:1
FK Vojvodina
FK Jagodina
1:0
FK Rad
FK Mladost Lucani
0:0
OFK Belgrado
FK Radnik Surdulica
2:1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Javor Ivanjica
0:3
Stella Rossa
FK Metalac GM
1:0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan
2:1
FK Borac Cacak
FK Cukaricki
0:0
FK Vozdovac
Club Sando FC San Fernando
0:6
San Juan Jabloteh
Point Fortin Civic FC
1:0
Morvant Caledonia United FC
W Connection
0:2
Defence Force FC