مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 25, 2011
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:1
هال سيتي
كريستال بالاس
1:0
ليدز يونايتد
بريستون نوث إند
0:1
كارديف سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
4:1
إبسويتش تاون
بيرنلي
1:1
بورتسموث
ليستر سيتي
4:2
واتفورد
ميدلسبروه
2:1
كوفنتري سيتي
بارنسلي
2:2
دونكاستر روفرز
بريستول سيتي
2:3
نوتينغهام فورست
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:2
ميلوول
ريدينغ
2:3
شيفيلد يونايتد
نورويتش سيتي
3:2
ديربي كاونتي
ليلساروم
5:0
هاوجسوند
ترومسو
2:1
Odds BK
أليسوندز
1:0
سوغندال
اس كيه بران
1:3
مولده
ساربسبورغ
2:0
ستارت
الفايكنج FK
0:1
سترومسجودسيت
ستايبك
3:1
فيدركستاد
روزنبورج
2:0
فاليرينيا
كولتشستر يونايتد
1:1
برايتون هوف ألبيون
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
2:1
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:2
يوفيل تاون
بورنموث
2:1
بريستول روفرز
ساوثامبتون
2:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
شيفيلد وينيزداي
3:1
سويندون تاون
بلايموث أرجايل
1:0
ميلتون كينيز دونز
نوتس كاونتي
1:1
برينتفورد
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:1
والسول
ترانمير روفرز
4:0
إكستر سيتي
كارلايل يونايتد
0:1
ليتون أورينت
تشارلتون أثليتيك
3:1
روكدال
ستوكبورت كاونتي
2:2
نورثامبتون تاون
موركامب
1:1
هيرفورد يونايتد
بورتون ألبيون
3:3
توركواي يونايتد
ماكليسفيلد تاون
0:0
ساوث إند يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
0:2
تشيلتنهام تاون
برادفورد سيتي
2:1
Aldershot Town FC
تشيسترفيلد
2:3
بيري
ستيفيناج
1:0
بورت فايل
Barnet FC
2:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
روتردام يونايتد
0:1
جيلينغهام
وايكومب واندررز
2:0
كرو ألكساندرا
شروسبيري تاون
0:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
بودو/غليمت
1:1
حام-كام
ألتا
4:1
راندابيرغ
براين
2:2
أسكير
هونفوس
2:0
لوف-هام
كونجفينغر
1:1
هود
مجوندالين
4:2
صاندفزورد
نايبرغسوند
2:1
ساندنيس
سترومن
2:2
رانهايم
هفيدوفر إيف
3:2
هوبرو إيك
إف سي روسكيلد
1:0
HB Koege
FC Vestsjaelland
1:2
فيجل بي كيه
AB Gladsaxe
1:3
أجف آرهس
FF ڢيندسيسل
0:3
سكيف إيك
Kolding FC
1:0
Brønshøj
إف سي فريديريسيا
2:1
FC Fyn
فيبورج إف إف
2:2
نايستفيد
اورن-هورتين
3:0
سنجا
فيدار
4:3
فيندبارت
فارد - هاوجسو
4:0
فوردي
كريستيانسوند
3:1
فولو
Lillehammer
1:3
هرد
بروموندال
1:2
Valdres
نوتودن
6:0
Austevoll
فلكيروي
2:1
نيست سوترا
زلساس
0:0
مولنر
Hasle-Løren IL
6:3
تونسبرغ
سكيد فوتبال
0:0
ترومسدالن
بياسن توبفوتبال
7:3
ستينكيير
Kvik Halden FK
1:3
كفوم
لورنسكوغ
3:1
موس
بايروم
4:1
Frigg Oslo FK
اولنساكر/كيسا
1:0
لفانغر
Tiller
3:0
سترنهايم
Thisted
6:0
Otterup
Boldklubben 1908
0:1
Skovbakken IK
Nordvest FC
2:1
Boldklubben af 1893
Avarta
1:1
Vanløse
Lindholm IF
1:2
برابراند
ميديلفارت
0:3
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
أارهس فريماد
2:0
FC Svendborg
Holstebro
1:3
Varde IF
نايسبي
2:3
Djursland
Rishøj BK
0:2
Tjørring
Frederikssund
0:3
Herlev IF
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
0:2
FC Helsingoer
BSF
2:1
Allerød
هيك هيليرب
1:0
Stenløse BK
Nykoebing FC
1:2
BK Glostrup Albertslund
BK Skjold
1:2
Greve
AB Tårnby
2:2
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
Brøndby IF II
2:4
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Boldklubben 1903
1:1
GVI
Randers SK Freja
3:0
Vorup FB
Avedøre
1:1
Skjold Birkerød
رينجوبينج اي اف
4:0
Brabrand IF II
Aalborg KFUM
0:5
Løgstør IF
Aalborg Freja
1:0
Aarhus Fremad Fodbold II
Svebølle B&I
0:1
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
Jægersborg BK
0:0
FC Øresund
Værløse BK
3:2
Frederiksberg Boldklub
كولدينج اي اف
1:1
Ringsted IF
OKS
2:0
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing
Aarup BK
4:2
Næsby BK II
Næstved IF
1:4
Haderslev FK
Aalborg BK II
1:1
Frederikshavn fI
Herning Fremad
0:2
Viby IF
Frem Sakskøbing
0:2
Marienlyst
إف سي سيدفيست ٠٥
5:3
تاروب-باروب
Fjordager IF
1:3
B 1913
كجيليرب إيف
0:0
اودير
Morön
1:4
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Rotebro IS FF
2:0
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
Mariehem SK
1:0
Skelleftea FF
ليندوم جيف
0:4
Kinna IF
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
2:1
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
سترومبرجز أي اف
1:1
ساندفيكينز إيف
أوسترسندز
2:0
Umedalens IF
Anundsjö IF
3:2
Härnösands FF
BK Kenty
0:2
Konyaspor KIF
FK كارلسكرونا
2:2
Sölvesborgs GoIF
إنسكيد إيك
4:0
Assyriska IF
Ugchelse Voetbal Vereniging Albatross
1:2
SV Epe
SC Enschede
2:3
PH Almelo
Achilles '12
0:2
AWC
Jonge Kracht
1:0
Voorwaarts T
Tubantia
0:3
دي باتافين
SDOUC
2:0
فورمينسة أبيلدورم
HBOK
2:0
SV Veensche Boys
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
3:1
فيكينغس
SJC Noordwijk
3:2
Boshuizen
HVV Den Haag
1:1
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
JEKA
1:1
Best Vooruit
RKVV Nulandia
1:2
vv RKJVV
LONGA
1:2
فليسنجن
FC S-Gravenzande
2:1
Alexandria '66
Strijen
3:4
VV سميتشويك
Brabantia
2:0
نوينين
نيميلير
1:2
Tielse Sportvereniging Theole
WSC
1:1
RCS
Bruse Boys
1:4
أشيلس فين
زامسلاغ
7:1
رودا بويز بومرليرفارت
Schelluinen
1:4
De Zwerver
Voetbalvereniging Germania
1:1
لونجا 30
اس في ال
1:0
CSW
Breukelen
1:1
VVZ '49
GSV '28
0:2
SV TOP Oss Amateurs
سكايزبورغ
2:0
RKSV Bekkerveld
Heidebloem
1:4
أتش.في.سي.أتش.
Oss 20
1:0
NWC
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
1:0
SV Heerlen
فينكينسلاخ
2:3
سبارتا 25
جرويني ستير
1:0
BSV Limburgia
Nootdorp
0:2
DSO
VVGZ
2:1
Stedoco
Alblasserdam
1:4
Nivo Sparta
Oranje Wit
1:0
GPC Vlissingen
سبيكينيسة
1:3
سبوتلوست
دور فيلسكراخت فيركريغين
2:1
دي ميرن
ديلتا سبورت
2:0
دوتو
AaB Women
1:7
Odense Q Women
Brøndby Women
6:0
Fortuna Hjørring Women
BK Skjold Women
2:2
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Women
Vejle BK Women
3:2
Team Viborg Fodbold Women
Skovbakken IK Women
5:0
KoldingQ Women
إف كيه شعرى إيك
0:2
فاسالندز إيف
Skovde AIK
0:1
نوربي إيف
بنكيفلو إيف
3:2
ترولهوتانز
إيك فريز
2:3
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
IFK Luleaa
1:3
دالكرد إف إف
كارلستاد بي كيه
2:0
سيريانسكا أي اف كيربورا
موتالا
1:0
Orgryte Goteborg
إيك سلييبنر
1:0
أوده فولد
Valsta Syrianska
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Guilsfield FC
2:1
Rhayader Town FC
إف سي رهيل
1:1
ولشبول تاون
Rhydymwyn
1:3
كايرسوس إف سي
Rhos Aelwyd FC
2:2
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
Ruthin Town FC
1:2
بورثمادوج إف سي
تافس ويل
3:0
Cardiff Corinthians
إف سي مونتانا
1:4
سسكا صوفيا
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
1:0
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
PFC Slavia Sofia
0:1
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
بي إف سي سليفين
1:3
تشيرنو مور فارنا
كالياكرا
1:3
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
SER Panambi
0:0
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
SER Santo Ângelo
1:0
Guarani RS
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
4:1
RS پاسو فوندو
دونجن
3:1
جوليانا 31
سويفت
3:1
فورسخوتين 97
يونغ بويز
3:1
Huizen
NSC
3:1
راسينغ ليردام
جيف
2:1
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
Persikabo Bogor
2:3
Pro Duta FC
بيرسرم راجا أمبات
2:0
Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang
جريسيك المتحدة
3:1
Persemalra
پيرسيرو سيروي
2:0
PSBI Blitar
Persidafon Dafonsoro
5:1
Persekam Metro
Persires Rengat
0:5
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
Perseman Manokwari
3:0
Persis
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
3:1
Persikota Tangerang
پيرسيك كيديري
0:0
سيمارانغ
PSIR Rembang
2:0
Pakindo MP
Persiku Kudus
2:0
Persipro Probolinggo
Persih Tembilahan
1:0
Persipasi Bekasi
پيرشيرايا باندا
3:0
Bengkulu
ايستبورن بورو
2:0
Bath City FC
فليتوود تاون
1:0
بارو
فورست جرين روفر
0:0
ويمبلدون
غريمسبي تاون
0:1
الترينتشام
هستون
0:4
لوتون تاون
مانسفيلد تاون
3:2
جيتسهد
نيو بورت كاونتي
0:1
كراولي تاون
راشدين أند دايموندز
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
ساوث بورت
1:1
دارلنجتون
ريكسهام
4:2
تامورث
York City FC
0:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0:1
Sydney Olympic FC
Marconi Stallions FC
0:0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney United 58 FC
2:0
Wollongong Wolves
بالوما
0:0
Victoria Hamburg
زاكسين لايبتسيش
2:0
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
Reinickendorfer Füchse
1:1
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin II
6:2
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
Chemnitzer FC II
6:0
SC Borea Dresden
Flensburger SpVgg 08
0:2
إس في إيتشيد
Stuttgarter Kickers II
0:0
إف في إيليرتيسين
Bayern Alzenau
2:4
OSC Vellmar
برينكمر إس في
1:2
OSC Bremerhaven
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
3:0
RSV Würges
Fernwald
1:2
1. FC Schwalmstadt
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar
0:2
Waldgirmes
كيه إس في بوناتال
1:1
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
2:0
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Hünfelder SV
1:1
إشبورن 1930
Buchonia Flieden
1:2
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Hollenbach
2:1
إس جي في فرايبيرج
Gmünd
1:2
إس إس في ريتلينجين
Kehler FV 07
1:5
FC-Astoria Walldorf
إف سي نوتينجن
3:1
VfB Neckarrems
Balingen
0:2
Waldhof
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
5:0
باهلينجر إس سي
دورلاتش
1:5
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
2:1
إس في لينكس
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
0:0
في إف آر نيومو نستير
إس في توديسفيلد
0:2
Weiche Flensburg
TSV Kropp 1946
2:2
Heikendorfer SV
TSV Bordesholm
0:2
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
هييدر إس في
1:1
Holstein Kiel II
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2:0
Rugenbergen
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
0:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
كونكورديا هامبرج
1:2
Meiendorfer SV
إف سي سان باولي ٢
2:3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
Oststeinbeker SV
2:1
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Niendorfer
2:2
Wedeler TSV
Schermbeck
2:1
MSV Duisburg II
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0:2
شفارتز - وايس إسين
ألمانيا آخن (2)
2:2
Bergisch Gladbach
Westfalia Herne
0:0
في إف بي سبيلدورف
روت-وايس إسين
1:3
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
Kleve
Sportfreunde Siegen
Fortuna Cologne
3:1
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
في إف بي هومبيرج
4:1
Erkenschwick
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
3:0
VfB Hüls
تي إس في راين / ليش
0:0
تي إس في جروسباردورف
إنتراخت نورثييم
1:2
Luneburger SK Hansa
Meppen
3:2
في إف في هيلديشاييم
TuS Güldenstern Stade
4:0
Arminia Hannover
Goslarer SC 08
0:1
كلوبنبورغ
إمدن الراكل
2:0
بي إس في ريهدين
SC Langenhagen
5:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SV Teutonia Uelzen
0:1
إنتراخت نوردورن
FC Sylt
1:0
Lübeck II
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
4:1
VfB Marburg
Bramfelder SV
0:2
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
Tauro FC
2:0
CA Veragüense
Alianza FC Panama
0:3
San Francisco FC
Chepo
2:1
CD Árabe Unido
Chorrillo FC
0:0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
CD Atlético Chiriquí
3:2
CD Plaza Amador
ساراواك
5:0
Penang FA
Majlis Perbandaran Muar FC
3:2
Armed Forces FC
Pulau Pinang Sinar Dimaja Maisarah Kepala Batas FC
0:6
هاريماو مودا بي
PDRM
0:2
Kelab Bolasepak Staf Universiti Sains Malaysia
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
1:2
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
سيم داربي
0:1
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Motor Action
3:0
Shabanie Mine FC
Highlanders FC
0:0
Dynamos FC
Hwange FC
2:2
Monomotapa FC
Masvingo FC
3:1
Kiglon FC
FC ليفارينغ
4:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
فيينر
0:5
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
1:0
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
أسك بومجارتين
1:3
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
إس في هورن
3:2
ماترسبورغ 2
إس في سكويتشات
2:1
إس كيه رابيد هواة
FK Botev Dimovo
0:3
Spartak 19 Pleven
OFK Levski
2:1
FK Gigant Belene
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
0:0
Akademik Svishtov
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
2:2
FK Samovodene
Nchanga Rangers FC
4:0
Kalewa FC
Red Arrows
6:1
Lime Hotspurs FC
Forest Rangers
1:2
Green Buffaloes
Nakambala Leopards
1:1
Konkola Blades FC
Kabwe Warriors
2:0
Green Eagles
زاناكو
5:0
Nkwazi
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
1:2
Central Norte Salta
ألومني فييا ماريا
2:1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
1:5
خويليرمو براون
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
0:2
ليبرتاد سونتشاليس
كاستريوتي كروج
3:1
توتا دوريس
لاشي
1:1
فلامورتاري فلور
تيرانا
0:1
سكنديربيو كورتسة
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
3:1
إلباساني
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
3:3
كي كلاكسفيك
ب٣٦ تورشافن
1:1
IF Fuglafjordur
ب٦٨ توفتير
0:0
إتش بي تورشافن
ب٧١ ساندوي
0:6
فيكينجر جوتا
إي بي / سترييمر
2:2
نسي رنافيك
عنابة
1:0
ماك سعيدة
ماك أوران
1:1
مولودية العلمة
سي آر بيلويزداد
1:1
آس خروب
تلمسان
1:1
جيه إس إم بيجيا
وفاق سطيف
2:2
يوسم بليدا
الجزائر ي واس ام
0:0
يواس ام الهاراش
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
2:0
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
إف كيه نيسكني نوفجورود
4:1
فلاديفوستوك
غازوفيك أورينبورك
1:1
توربيدو موسكو
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:2
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
توربيدو فلاديمير
3:1
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
زهيمتشزهينا سوتشي
1:0
خيمكي
دينامو برجانسك
0:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Vasteraas SK
1:2
انجيلهولمز إف إف
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
2:1
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
4:1
هاماربي إيف
إيك بريدج
2:2
IFK Varnamo
كفيدينج فيف
1:1
يونشوبنجز سودرا
لاندسكرونا
1:2
جيف سندسفول
ايستلي
3:0
هامبتون & رتشموند
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:1
Boston United FC
باسنجستوك تاون
1:0
Boreham Wood FC
Braintree Town FC
3:1
ويلينق يونايتد
كيلمزفورد
2:0
بروملي
Dartford FC
4:0
Dover Athletic FC
دورتشستر تاون
2:1
فارنبورو
لويز
1:2
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
سن البان سيتي
1:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
ثروك إف سي
0:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
ووكينج
4:3
ويستون سوبر مير
Blyth Spartans AFC
0:0
غيسلي
ايستوود تاون
2:1
Solihull Moors FC
جينزبورو ترينتي
0:3
Alfreton Town FC
جلوستر ستي
2:2
AFC Telford United
Harrogate Town FC
2:0
وركينغتون
هنكلي يونايتد
3:1
وستر ستي
هايد إف سي
1:1
دوريلسدن
ريديتش يونايتد
2:2
كوربي تاون
فايوكسهال موتورز
0:3
ستاليبردج سلتيك
أفك سدبري
2:2
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
تشيشنت إف سي
0:3
انفيلد تاون
ايست توروك
4:0
جريز اثلتك
هارلو تاون
1:1
فار
إلفورد
3:2
رومفورد
مالدون آند تيبتري
2:4
هيبريدج سويفتس
ثاميسميد تاون
0:1
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
والثام أباي
2:2
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
وينغيت آند فينشلي
5:0
والثام فوريست إف سي
دورهام سيتي
1:1
ويتون البيون
بارويل
2:1
ستام فورد
بلفر تاون
3:5
ليك تاون
بريج تاون
3:0
غول أيه.أف.سي.
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:2
نيوكاسل تاون
لينكولن سيتي
4:2
شيفيلد
ماركت دريتون تاون
4:0
دينامو لوبيرو
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
1:1
غلابويل
روملس إف سي
2:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
رشول أوليمبيك
0:1
إف سي كورن
شبشيد داينمو
0:1
جرنثام تاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
0:4
كارلتون تاون
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
2:3
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
بارتون راورز
0:1
ايلزبوري
Beaconsfield Town
1:0
سلاخ تاون
بيدفونت غرين
2:5
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
بيدوورث يونايتد
1:2
أثيرستون تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
1:1
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
هيتشين تاون
0:1
أرليزيه تاون
ليغتون تاون
4:1
ركبي تاون إف سي
مارلو
2:3
بورنهام
اوكسبريدج
2:2
نورث وود
وودفورد يونايتد
0:0
دافينتري تاون
Radcliffe FC
5:3
ترافورد
أفك فيلد
1:3
تشسترسيتي
بامبر بريدج
1:1
تشورلي
كليثيروي
2:0
لانكاستر سيتي
كورزون اشتون
1:0
موسلي
غارفورث تاون
4:0
أوسيت ألبيون
بريسكوت كابليز
1:4
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
واكيفيلد
3:2
هاروغيت ريل واي
وارينجتون تاون
1:2
Salford City
كاميل ليارد
1:2
وودلي سبورتس
بوغنور رجيس تاون
3:1
ورثينج إف سي
كورينثان كازيولز
0:4
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
دالويج هاملت
1:0
ويتيليف إف سي
إيستبورن تاون
2:3
كاثام تاون
فافيرشام تاون
3:1
سيتنج بورن
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
0:5
فليت تاون
هورشام
2:2
وايتهاوك
لبدهرهد
1:0
بورجيس هيل تاون
ميرسثام
0:4
تشيبستد
رامسغيت
0:1
ويتستابل تاون
ولتون كاسيولز
1:3
والتون آند هيرشام
أبينغدون يونايتد
2:2
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
ألمونديبوري تاون
2:0
كينديرفورد تاون
أندوفير
0:2
ثات تشام تاون
بيشوبس كليف
3:3
نورد لاي إف سي
كليفدون تاون
2:2
بيديفورد إف سي
فروم تاون
1:0
بولتون روفيرز
جوسبورت بوروف
0:1
توتتون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
0:1
يات تاون
تاوتون تاون
1:1
بريدواتر تاون
ويمبورن تاون
1:3
شولينج إف سي
باشلي
1:0
تايفيتن
Brackley Town FC
2:0
بنباري يونايتد
كامبريدج سيتي
2:0
بدفورد تاون
تشيشام يونايتد
3:3
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
ديدكوت تاون
0:3
أوكسفورد سيتي
ايفشام يونايتد
2:1
كرينسيستر تاون
Halesowen Town FC
0:6
هدنسفورد تاون
Leamington FC
3:2
ستوربريدج إف سي
سويندون سوبرمارين
3:1
تشيببنهام تاون
إف سي سيتي بترورو
3:2
ويموث
افيلي
1:4
هورنتشورتش
كانفي ايلاند
0:4
كونكورد رانجيرز
كراي وانديريرز
2:0
مارجات
كرويدون أثليتيك
2:4
هورشام
هندون اف سي
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
كينغستونيان
4:2
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
تاون لويستوفت
0:1
بوري تاون
Maidstone United FC
2:0
فولكستون انفكتا
Sutton United FC
2:0
كارشالتون اتلتيك
تونبريدج انغلس
2:0
هاستينجز يونيتيد
ويالدستون
1:1
هارو بوروخ
بورسكو
1:2
مارين
بوكستو
1:3
ماتلوك تاون
تشيستاون
6:0
ريتفورد يونايتد
كولوين باي
2:0
نانتويتش تاون
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:2
كاندال تاون
فريكلي اثلتك
0:1
نورث فيريباي
ميكلوفير سبورتس
1:3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
1:0
Ashton United FC
أوسيت
0:0
هاليفاكس تون
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
2:1
ويتبي تاون
ووركسوب تاون
2:0
هوكنال تاون
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
0:3
FK Shodmon Gissar
Ravshan
2:1
CSKA-Pomir
Khatlon
0:1
FK Xayr Vahdat
FK Guardia Dushanbe
0:0
Barqi Tojik