مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 11, 2013
Novara Calcio
3:0
جروسيتو
مودينا
0:1
فروسينوني
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:0
كاربي إف سي
تراباني كالسيو
3:0
البينوليفي
US Avellino 1912
1:0
Monza
لانسيانو
0:2
بنيفنتو
بريشيا
3:1
تيرامو
سيتاديللا
1:0
Savona FBC
باليرمو
2:1
كريمونيسي
بيسكارا
1:0
Pordenone Calcio
AS Varese 1910
1:0
فيتشينزا
كروتوني
2:0
Latina
سيينا
4:1
بيزا
Ternana Calcio
2:4
ليتشي
يوفي ستابيا
3:0
Gubbio
باري
1:1
لوميزاني
إمبولي
5:1
التو اديجي
بادوفا
2:1
فيرتس إنتيلا
فيينورد روتيردام
1:4
تفينتي أنشخيده
جرونينجن
2:0
أوتريخت
إي زد آلكمار
3:2
أياكس أمستردام
آر كاي سي فالفيك
4:2
فيتيس
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2:2
تيتان أرميانسك
SFC Desna Chernihiv
3:0
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
إف سي سومي
3:0
نيفا تيرنوبول
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
2:0
إف سي بولتافا
ستال ألتشيفسك
1:1
أولمبيك دونيتسك
إف كيه مايكوليف
0:0
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
أوختيركا
0:0
دينامو كييف -٢
ألكسندريا
2:0
FC Kobra Kharkiv
FC Nikopol
1:0
Karlivka
Stal Kamyanske
0:1
Kryvbas
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
3:0
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
1:0
كريمين كريمينتشه
سكالا ستري
1:2
جيرنيك- سبورت
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
2:1
كريستال خيرسون
Myr
3:0
بوديليا
Real Pharma Odessa
1:2
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
2:2
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
1:2
بيترولل بلوييستي
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:1
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
1:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:2
FC Steaua Bucarest
تورونتو
1:2
سياتل ساوندرز
فانكوفر وايت كابس
2:0
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
كولومبوس كرو
2:0
نيويورك ميتروستارز
فيلادلفيا يونيون
2:0
دي سي يونايتد
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
3:0
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
شيكاغو فاير
2:1
مونتريال إمباكت
نادي ريال سولت ليك
1:0
هيوستن دينامو
نوتيكو ب
0:0
أتليتيكو ام جي
بوتافوجو آر جيه
1:1
جوياس جو
كوريتيبا بي آر
0:1
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
الكروزارو
0:0
Santos
كورنثيانز اس بي
2:0
فيتوريا بي آيه
فلمينينس آر جيه
2:3
فلامينغو آر جيه
كروز أزول
3:1
غوادالاهارا
تيغريس
3:1
مونتيري
Atlante FC
2:4
أميريكا
ليون
0:0
موريليا
أتلاس
1:1
سي إف باشكا
تولوكا
2:2
سانتوس لاغونا
Puebla FC
0:0
فيراكروس
سيريانسكا إف سي
0:2
IFK Goteborg
هلسنبورج
0:0
نورشوبينج
جيفل إيف
2:1
مجولبي أيف
BK هاكن
0:2
Osters IF
مالمو
1:0
آيك
هانغزو
1:0
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
0:2
شانشي تشونغشين
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
0:3
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
مواطن دايجون
0:1
بوهانج ستيلرز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
1:0
بوسان بارك
جيونجنام إف سي
0:3
سوون بلو وينغز
جيونام دراجونز
1:1
دايجو إف سي
Maritimo Madeira B
1:0
إس بي كوفيلها
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:1
شافيش
بينافيل
1:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
سي دي آوس
0:2
أونياو ماديرا
سپورتينج پراغا ب
1:2
تونديلا
نادي ليتشويس
3:0
فييرينسي
أتليتيكو سي بي
1:0
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
Brzesko
1:1
جي كي إس كاتوايس
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
0:1
GKS Belchatow
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2:0
KS Kolejarz Stróże
سيوني بولنيسي
1:2
إف سي ديلا جوري
النادى الرياضي زوجديدي
1:3
تشيخرا ساتشخير
دينامو تبيليسي
2:1
إف سي زيستافوني
ميلسامي
0:1
إف سي تيراسبول
داسيا تشيسيناو
3:1
النادى الرياضي ڢيريس
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
2:0
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
FC Svendborg
1:1
Rishøj BK
إف سي روسكيلد
2:0
GVI
Svebølle B&I
0:3
Boldklubben af 1893
Thisted
1:1
برابراند
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
1:2
Avarta
Nordvest FC
1:1
FC Helsingoer
نايستفيد
1:0
Skjold Birkerød
Nykoebing FC
1:3
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
Østsiden
5:0
Molde II
نايبرغسوند
2:0
Harstad
ترومسدالن
4:2
سكيدسمو
موس
3:1
بايروم
رافوس
3:1
بورس جرنلاند
لفانغر
3:1
Tromsø IL II
ناردو
2:4
كفوم
فرام لارفيك
9:0
Odds BK 2
مو
1:0
سترنهايم
إف سي ليتشيليز
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
دولكن
1:1
إس في متينز
ألتستاتن
1:0
إف سي كريزلينجين
FC Wohlen II
2:2
إف سي لانجينثال
بومبليز
1:1
باسكورت
إف سي بلان-ليز- كواتيز
1:3
Dardania Lausanne
كوسوفا زوريش
2:0
إف سي لوفين
FC Gossau (AL)
1:3
FC St. Margrethen
Ascona
3:2
إف سي هيرجيسويل
إف سي لينث ٠٤
0:3
إف سي ويدناو
إف سي موتير
0:1
إف سي بورينتراي
إف سي فروينفيلد
4:1
إف سي أمريسويل
FC Spartak Trnava II
4:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
0:3
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
أنيكس يونيكوف
2:1
1.
إس كيه بريفيسوف
3:1
خوموتوف
براها النّيزك
0:2
هورني ميشولوپي SK
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
4:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
SK Viktorie Jirny
2:1
FK Caslav
زدار ناد سازافوو
2:2
إف سي هلسين
بريكلاف
0:2
هولين
إس كيه زابي
1:0
FK Admira Prague
FC Tvd Slavicin
1:1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší
8:1
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
Slavoj Polna
1:0
MFk Vyskov
إف كيه بيلهيموف
3:0
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
TJ Sokol Určice
1:0
MFK Karviná II
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
1:3
إم إف كيه هافيروف
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
4:1
SK اوڢالي
سفيتافي
1:1
١ إف كيه نوفا باكا
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
3:1
MFk Trutnov
Pencin Turnov
3:1
زيليزني برود
AFK LoKo Chomutov
3:2
إف كيه لوفوتشيمي لوفوسيس
إس كيه بينيسوف
2:1
تاشوڢ FK
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
3:3
سيسكاي برود
سلافوج زاتتش
0:6
فيسيهراد
موجي ميريم إس بي
2:0
ام جي إيباتينجا
سانتا كروز
6:0
تريز بي بي
فيلا نوفا جو
0:1
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
كراك جو
0:0
Guarani FC SP
أكويا دي مارابا
4:0
لفيردينس إم تي
باروناس آر إن
0:3
سي آر بي ال
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:2
براسيلينس دي إف
بينابولينيزي
2:0
مارسيليو دياس إس سي
أمّ مارانهاو
2:0
Ypiranga AP
جوفينتود آر إس
1:0
فيلا نوفا ام جي
جويانيسيا
0:1
ميكستو إم تي
بوتافوجو بي بي
2:0
كسا ال
جواراني سي
2:1
بوتيجوار آر إن
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
0:1
تيرادينتيس
جوذيرنس BA
2:0
سيرجيب
PR نوتيكو
1:2
AC پالاسادو دي كاسترو
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
1:1
برازيليا دي إف
ناشيونال أم
5:2
جينوس بورتو فيليو
يانتاي ييتينغ
1:0
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
يانبيان
2:0
Hunan Xiangtao FC
شينتشين
2:2
Beijing BSU
Shenyang Zhongze FC
1:0
هينان جياني
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:0
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
تشينغتو بليدز
1:0
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
Canberra Olympic FC
1:0
Tuggeranong United FC
Canberra Croatia FC
2:0
Woden Weston
Monaro Panthers FC
3:2
Cooma Tigers FC
ليونيس
2:1
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
كلوب كورتلوا
3:3
ريال قرطاجنة
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
0:2
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
CD ريال سانتاندير
2:4
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
ياجواريس دي كوردوبا
1:0
Atletico FC
AC Semassi FC
1:1
Gbikinti FC de Bassar
US Koroki
2:1
Etoile Filante Lomé
ASKO
2:1
Kotoko FC
Anges Notsè
2:0
Tchaoudjo Athlétic Club
Gomido
1:0
Dynamic Togolais
Unisport
1:0
Foadan FC
OC Agaza de Lomé
1:0
Togo Port
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
1:2
Boldklubben 1903
Næsby BK II
2:5
كولدينج اي اف
Aarhus Fremad Fodbold II
2:2
Vejgaard BK
Hedensted
1:1
أابيهو، جيه اي اف
Alviks IK
1:0
سترومبرجز أي اف
أكروبوليس إيف
2:1
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
3:0
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
إف سي جت
2:1
إيك سلييبنر
تواكرز أي اف
1:3
نوربي إيف
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Women
1:1
Taastrup FC Women
Fortuna Hjørring Women
1:0
Odense Q Women
Brøndby Women
2:2
Skovbakken IK Women
بانيك موست
2:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
FC Hradec Kralove
0:2
FC مس تبرسكو
إف كيه فارنسدورف
0:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
FC Metropool
2:5
Rummu Dünamo
Koeru JK
1:2
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
4:9
FC Nomme United
جيه كيه تليفيك فيلجاندي ٢
1:6
Tartu FC Santos
Türi JK Ganvix
1:2
Noorus-96
كييلا جيه كيه
6:0
جيه كيه ويلكو اليكتر
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
1:1
GKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4:1
MKS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
KP Legia Warszawa II
1:0
GKS Bełchatów II
KS Piast Karnin
0:5
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
KS Soła Oświęcim
4:1
Korona Kielce II
KS Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Narewka
2:2
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
GLKS Omega Stary Zamość
0:2
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KKS Granica Kętrzyn
0:0
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
2:0
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
LKS Poroniec Poronin
3:5
KS Przebój Wolbrom
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
3:0
LZS Leśnica
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
0:1
KS Karpaty Krosno
KS Nida Pińczów
1:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Stal Kraśnik
4:3
GP TS Avia Świdnik
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1:3
MKS Orzeł Przeworsk
Arka Gdynia 1929 II
1:1
Gwardia Koszalin
KP Polonia Sparta Świdnica
0:1
KP Bielawianka Bielawa
Tochigi Uva
3:2
Biwako Shiga
Verspah Oita
0:1
Tokyo Musashino City
SC Sagamihara
0:0
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
ماشيدا زيلفيا
3:2
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Parceiro Nagano
1:1
Honda
Zweigen Kanazawa
4:1
Fujieda MYFC
سوديت
1:3
Pkku
GBK Kokkola
1:0
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
JAPS
0:1
KTP نادي كرة القدم
جرل اف كيه
2:1
LPS
كلوبي ٠٤
3:0
ايسپا
Sporting Kristina
2:1
تي بي في
بي-إييروت
1:1
Härmä
بي كيه ٣٧
1:2
اتي بي ٤٧
إف سي جاز-ج
7:2
Maskun Palloseura
إيف
2:2
نيستان
Nairobi City Stars
0:0
Western Stima
Karuturi Sports
0:0
Chemelil Sugar FC
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
1:1
Thika United
دوناو لينز
0:0
UFC Eferding
Alberschwende
3:0
FC Rätia Bludenz
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
1:1
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
Bramberg
0:1
SV Straßwalchen
ATV Irdning
2:1
اس سي فورستينفيلد
SK Hippach
1:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4:2
Austria Lustenau II
Landskron
0:4
SG Steinfeld
San José FC
0:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Rosario AD
2:2
Coto Brus
AD Siquirreña
2:2
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
Grecia
3:0
Curridabat FC
AD Municipal Turrialba
0:3
بوماس جنرالينا
راموننسى
0:3
AD Guanacasteca
AD Cariari Pococí
1:1
Jicaral
Têxtil do Púnguè
0:1
ليجا مكولمانا
Chibuto
2:1
Desportivo Nacala
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
1:0
Chingale de Tete
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
2:0
AD Vilanculo
União Desportiva Do Songo
2:0
GD Matchedje de Maputo
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
1:1
North Carolina FC
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
1:3
مينيسوتا يونايتد
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
0:0
نيويورك كوزموز
إف سي إدمونتون
1:0
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
Lake Macquarie City FC
4:1
Valentine FC
Weston Workers Bears FC
0:8
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC
2:0
South Cardiff
Broadmeadow Magic FC
0:2
Newcastle Olympic FC
إس في توديسفيلد
2:1
Holstein Kiel II
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
1:2
Dynamo Dresden II
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
2:2
Hallescher FC II
Halstenbek-Rellingen
1:7
Rugenbergen
برينكمر إس في
7:0
Vatan Sport
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
1:1
Lichtenberg
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
0:0
هانزا روستوك (2)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4:1
Bramfelder SV
بي إف سي دينامو
3:1
نوبراندنبيرغ40
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
3:1
Chemnitzer FC II
VfL Halle
5:0
روت فايس إرفورت
Strausberg
1:1
BSC Süd 05
SV Uedesheim
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Oberachern
1:2
Balingen
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
1:1
في إف بي سبيلدورف
إس في جونسينهايم
0:3
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
SV Grohn
1:1
SAV
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II
1:2
TSV Grunbach
Hilden
1:1
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
1:0
MSV Duisburg II
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
3:0
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TB Uphusen
1:1
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
4:2
في إف بي هومبيرج
I. SC Göttingen
0:0
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
SpVgg Unterhaching II
5:1
BC Aichach
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
1:0
Niendorfer
تس سكواتشهوسين
0:2
Habenhauser FV
1. FC Saarbrücken II
0:3
تس ميتشتيرشييم
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
3:0
VfL Rhede
في إف في هيلديشاييم
1:2
براونسفيغ
سنسبك SV
2:2
Wesel-Lackhausen
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
1:1
شفارتز - وايس إسين
FC كراي
2:1
Turu Dusseldorf
امرتهال
1:1
SV Erlenbach am Main
أولدينبورغ
0:0
TuS Celle FC
Luneburger SK Hansa
3:0
Rotenburger SV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
1:1
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
1:2
SV Raisting
Jahn Regensburg II
5:1
SpVgg Selbitz
TuRa Meldorf
0:3
Preetzer TSV
شفامبمنشن TSV
2:1
VFR غارشينغ
FC Affing
4:2
SpVgg Landshut
نيومركت
1:4
وييدين
Alianza FC Panama
0:2
Río Abajo FC
San Francisco FC
3:0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Chepo
2:1
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
Chorrillo FC
1:1
CD Árabe Unido
Maringa FC
1:1
Junior Team Futebol
Cincão EC
0:1
PR پرودينتوپوليس
Colorado Atlético Clube
1:0
PSTC Procopense
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
2:0
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
0:4
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
كريكو يونيدو
2:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
لوتا شواجر
0:1
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
لاسيرينا
1:2
كوكويمبو يونيدو
ART Municipal Jalapa
3:1
Diriangén FC
Chinandega
0:2
Real Estelí FC
Real Madriz FC
2:3
CD Walter Ferretti
Juventus Managua
0:0
Club Deportivo Ocotal
FC San Marcos
1:1
Managua FC
بيتابا
1:2
Puerto San José
غاستاتويا
1:1
هالابا
Mixco
3:4
كوبان إمبريال
ساكابا
1:1
Deportivo San Francisco
Sayaxché
3:1
Deportivo Achuapa
أنتيغوا وباربودا
0:1
CSyD Sacachispas
Deportivo Chiantla
2:0
Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Ayutla
1:1
La Gomera FC
Nueva Concepción
3:1
Huehueteco
Barillas FC
1:0
Aurora FC
Queensland Academy of Sport Football Program
0:3
Central Queensland FC
Gold Coast City FC
3:2
Cairns FC
Sunshine Coast
2:0
Brisbane Strikers
نورث كوينزلاند فوري
2:4
Brisbane City FC
Brisbane Olympic FC
2:1
Redlands United FC
إف إس في زوييكاو
5:3
Hertha BSC II
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
4:2
في إف سي بلاوين
Halberstadt
2:2
Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK
3:1
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
1:3
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
0:1
Weiche Flensburg
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
2:2
كلوبنبورغ
TuS Koblenz
1:1
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
0:1
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
Waldhof
0:4
Mainz II
زيبروكين
0:3
إنتراخت تراير
Goslarer SC 08
1:1
Wolfsburg II
بي إس في ريهدين
2:0
تي إس في هافيلس
Meppen
1:0
Werder Bremen II
إس في إيتشيد
2:1
Victoria Hamburg
في إف آر نيومو نستير
1:3
في إف بي أولدينبرج
Wac
0:1
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
سترم غراز هواة
1:0
فيلاتشر إس في
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
5:1
SC Rheindorf Altach II
Arroceros de Calabozo
0:3
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
Urena SC
1:1
بورتجيسا إف سي
ULA
2:0
يونيون لارا إف سي
Unión Atlético Falcón
0:2
Lotería del Táchira FC
ميتروپوليتانيس
1:1
سنترو إيتالو
Alianza Cristiana
0:3
سبورت بويز
سبورت أنكاش
1:2
Walter Ormeño
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
2:3
تورينو تالارا
Defensor San Alejandro
7:3
Deportivo Coopsol
Sport Victoria
0:1
لوس كايمانس
Slovan Bratislava II
2:2
MFK سكاليكا
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
2:1
Skf Sered
FK Rača
1:1
FK Slovan Levice
VSS Košice II
1:2
Kremnička
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
2:2
FK Baník Ružiná
FC Horses
0:1
أفك نوف ميستو
Nemšová
1:0
إف كيه بتشوف
Milénium
1:2
MFK Dolný Kubín
Bodva Moldava
1:0
نامستوڢو MSK
Dunajská Lužná
5:0
Vrbové
Khonkaen FC
2:2
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
Rayong FC
0:0
BBCU FC
Krabi
0:0
Pluak Daeng Rayong United FC
فوكيت
2:0
Nakhon Pathom United FC
فيكينجر أولافسف&ياكت، كيه
1:1
ثور أكرييري
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
3:1
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
هافنارفيوردور
0:0
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
فالير ريكيافيك
1:1
ستجارنان جاردابا
ريكيافيك فيلكير
3:0
إيبف كيفلافيك
فرام ريكيافيك
1:0
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
هونج أنه جيا لاي
1:0
دونج ناي بيرجيا
CLB BD ثانه هوا
1:0
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
دونج تام لونج آن
3:2
دا نانج
سونغ لام نجه
0:0
Ha Noi
لييباياس ميتالورغس (2)
4:0
يوناتد
ڢالميرا
4:1
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
يورمالا (2)
1:2
إف كيه أودا
جيلجافا 2
1:2
Metta II / Salaspils
كوتيبي
0:0
جيبو
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
4:0
PK 35 Vantaa
اوبز
1:1
Tampereen Ilves
AC كاجاني
1:2
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
إتش بي تورشافن
1:3
فيكينجر جوتا
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
1:4
ب٣٦ تورشافن
إي بي / سترييمر
3:0
تفوروري
نسي رنافيك
1:1
الإيه بي أرجير
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
3:0
Samut Prakan City FC
Police Tero FC
1:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0:0
BG Pathum United
بوريرام يونايتد FC
1:1
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
شيانغراي يونايتد
0:0
بوريرام اف سي
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:2
FK Radnik Bijeljina
ملادوست ڢيليكا اوبارسكا FK
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
إف كيه سراييفو
1:2
NK Siroki Brijeg
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
4:0
نابردوك
ميتالورغ سكوب
4:0
KF Gostivar
FK Renova
1:2
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Bregalnica Stip
1:1
FK Shkendija
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
2:2
FK Vardar Skopje
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
3:1
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
إنييمبا
2:0
Nembe City FC
Akwa United FC
1:0
Wikki Tourist
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
2:1
Kaduna United FC
Sharks FC
3:0
Gombe United FC
Heartland FC Owerri
0:1
Kwara United
Bayelsa United FC
3:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Nasarawa United
1:1
واري والفس
Sunshine Stars FC
3:0
ريفرز يونايتد
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
2:1
لوبى ستارز
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2:0
يوكوهاما إف سي
غامبا أوساكا
1:0
افيسبا فوكوكا
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
0:0
توكشيما فورتيس
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
1:1
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
طوكيو فيردي
2:1
في - فارين ناجاساكي
هوليهوك ميتو
4:3
توشيجي إس سي
إف سي جيفو
1:0
فيسيل كوبي
جايناري توتوري
2:3
كاتالر توياما
إيهيمي إف سي
2:0
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
1:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
يو إي اس
2:1
CD دراغون
سانتا تكلا FC
0:0
CD Luis Angel Firpo
سي دي أجويّا
0:2
Alianza FC (Slv)
Atlético Marte
3:2
CD Juventud Independiente
Markas FC
2:3
تيزويڢاروس
Kunszállás SE
3:0
Pecsvarad Spartacus
Szikszo-Tomor-Lak
1:5
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
Biatorbágy
3:0
Whb Menfoecsanak Esk
Kunhegyes SE
2:4
Kazincbarcikai SC
Balatonkenese Globe Dental SC
0:6
Hévíz FC
Bábolnai SE
1:3
إسمتك بودابست
Thermál Spa Siklós FC
1:0
Hetényegyházi SC
Voyage FC
4:1
Martonvásári SK
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
2:4
VSE سوپروني
Szombathelyi Haladás II
0:13
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Mezőkovácsházi TE
2:4
نيربيتور إف سي
Géderlaki KSE
0:2
Sárszentmiklósi SE
بيركيني
0:6
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Geresdlak SE
3:2
Orosháza FC
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
0:2
BSE
Ebes KKSE
0:2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Pápateszéri SE
0:1
Uraiújfalu SE
Tolna Városi FC
0:7
Bajai
Pilisi LK-Legea
2:0
Öttevényi TC
Péti MTE
0:5
Zalaszentgrót
Balatonlelle SE
1:7
Andráshida
Csornai SE
1:4
Rákosmenti KSK
Letenye SE
0:2
Balatonfüredi FC
Mórahalom
0:2
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
FC Nagyberki
0:5
Zalaegerszeg TE
Nádasd KSE
0:4
فيسزبريم إف سي
Elek LE
1:7
Kisvarda FC
Nagyszekeres Unió SE
1:2
Balmazujvarosi FC
Ballenas Galeana
3:2
كوريكامينوس
ميريدا
3:1
إي سانتاندير
سيلايا
1:3
Oaxaca (old)
دورادوس دي سينالوا
1:1
Delfines
كروس أسول إيدالغو
2:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
أولمبيا
4:0
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
سرو بورتن PF
2:0
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
سول دي أميريكا
2:0
غواراني
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
0:1
ليبرتاد
هينيرال دياس
0:0
ناسيونال
ريال بوتوسي
0:0
أورينت بيرتروليرو
سان خوسي
4:0
ناسيونال بوتوزي
آورورا كوتشاباما
3:3
Sport Boys
بوليفار
2:0
ذي سترونغيست
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
3:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:1
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
أنتوفاغاستا
1:1
كولو كولو
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
2:1
نوبلينسه
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
2:1
أونيون إسبانيولا
Recreativo da Caála
1:0
Progresso
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
3:1
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
پريميرو دي آجوستو
1:0
Sagrada Esperança
أليانزا ليما
3:1
خوان اوريش
سبورتنج كريستال
2:0
اونيون كوميرسيو
ليون دوهوانيكو
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
نادي كرة القدم پاسيفيكو
0:1
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
بنسات كيوبيو
0:2
مايبا مايليكوسكي
فااسا بي إس
3:1
إف سي ليتي
روبس روفانيمي
0:2
إيفك ماريهامن
إنتر تركو
1:1
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
إف سي هونكا
2:1
تورونتو
أراجوا إف سي
2:3
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
4:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
زوليا إف سي
0:1
مينيروس دي جوايانا
كاراكاس
4:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
سيبا كارادج
1:0
پيرسي پوليس
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
2:1
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
0:1
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
Naft Tehran FC
2:1
راه أهان إف سي
Gostaresh Foulad FC
2:0
فجر سيباسي إف سي
ميس كرمان إف سي
0:0
Zob Ahan
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
0:3
إريديا
كومونيكاسيونيس
1:0
ازتابا
ماركينسى
4:1
بينيارول
كوتيبيك
0:1
سوتشيتيبيكيس
سيلاهو
1:1
ميونيسيبال
مالاكاتيكو
1:1
ميكتلان
كيه إس في بورنيم
1:3
ايپير VK
دام
0:0
غران-لي
أور نامر
3:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
اولسا براكيل
1:1
مينيه
إنتات ماناغيوس
1:4
كيه إس في أودينارد
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
2:2
سبي
بيرخيم سبورت
1:1
إسبيرانزا بيلت
ڢولڢرتيم
4:1
رويال أيويل
ديجيم
1:1
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
1:2
اومس إينجل مونستر
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
0:2
تيمپو اوڢيريس
سايبورت بويزينغ
1:2
سبريمون كومبلين
وفاق بينشواز
2:2
ميشلين
ديندير
1:0
تيليه سان جل
روبل بوم إف سي
2:0
Osta Meerbeke
آر آر سي هاموير
2:5
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
2:0
آر إف سي هوي
ليوبولدسبورغ
1:1
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
R U S لويرس
1:0
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
Putte
0:2
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
شتيريبيك
2:1
إف سي ليج
ليبك
0:3
إس كيه رونس
إيرنيغيم
1:2
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
سبا
1:1
بيشولتر
والونيا
3:1
كابيلين
فيتغور ديسيل
2:1
إيزجم
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
5:0
Excelsior Kaart
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
4:0
هانوتوا
لونلييه
0:3
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
KRC Gent
2:1
جيفري الأمريكيّ
ايفربير سبورت
0:4
ويترن
إندراخت زيلي
5:1
ليتو