مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 28, 2013
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
4:2
باسوش فيريرا
الميلان
3:0
نادي آيندهوفن
سلتيك
3:0
شاختيور قره غنده
ريال سوسييداد
2:0
أولمبيك ليون
ماريبور
0:1
فيكتوريا بلزين
أستون فيلا
3:0
روتردام يونايتد
موركامب
0:2
نيوكاسل يونايتد
نوتينغهام فورست
2:1
ميلوول
ستوك سيتي
3:1
والسول
إيفرتون
2:1
ستيفيناج
اكرينجتون ستانلي
0:2
كارديف سيتي
واتفورد
2:0
بورنموث
بونتي بريتا إس بي
0:0
كريسيوما إس سي
CS Emelec
2:3
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
كوريتيبا بي آر
1:0
فيتوريا بي آيه
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
0:0
غواراني
FC Zorya Luhansk Under 19
2:1
Tavriya Simferopol U19
Volyn Lutsk U19
2:1
Karpaty Lviv U19
Shakhtar U-19
5:1
Mariupol U19
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
1:0
Metalurh Donetsk U19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
1:0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
0:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19
2:4
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Sevastopol U19
0:1
Metalist Kharkiv U19
أف.سي. سيؤول
1:1
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
2:0
جانجوون إف سي
بوسان بارك
1:2
جيجو يونايتد
جيونام دراجونز
1:0
جيونجنام إف سي
إينتشان يونايتد
3:1
سوون بلو وينغز
مواطن دايجون
1:3
دايجو إف سي
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:0
بوهانج ستيلرز
اف. سي. طوكيو
2:3
ساغان توسو
شيميزو بولسه
4:3
كاشيما انتلرز
فينتفورت كوفو
2:0
سانفريس هيروشيما
فيجالتا سينداي
1:1
سيريزو أوساكا
كاواساكي فرونتالي
2:1
أوميا أرديجا
كاشيوا ريسول
5:2
شونان بيلمير
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
2:1
أويتا تراينيتا
نييجاتا البيريكس
4:2
جوبيلو ايواتا
يوكوهاما مارينوس
3:0
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
0:2
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
1:1
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
2:1
Tigres FC
سنترو إيتالو
1:0
توكانيس
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
0:3
أراجوا إف سي
UCV
0:0
كاراكاس
Urena SC
1:2
Deportivo Tachira
Policía de Lara FC
2:0
لانيروس إف سي
Sef Torres Calcio
2:1
FC Aprilia
إسكيا أسولافيردي
3:0
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
سانتاركانجيلو
0:0
كييتي
ريال فياتشينزا في اس
4:0
باسسانو
Casertana FC
0:0
Foggia Calcio
بوجيبونسي
1:1
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
ميسينا
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
بارليتتا كالسيو
0:1
ميلفي
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
1:5
Mantova 1911
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:0
غافورانا
ريميني
3:1
فورليه
ريناتا
3:0
Como 1907
ديلتا بورتو تولي
0:3
سپال 2013
Alessandria
1:1
AC Cuneo 1905
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
2:0
Pontardawe Town FC
Aberbargoed Buds
1:1
Cwmbran Celtic FC
تاون باكلي
1:1
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
Aberdare Town FC
1:1
Ton Pentre
Caernarfon Town FC
6:1
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
0:3
Conwy Borough
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2:3
Jagiellonia Białystok II
KS Warmia Grajewo
1:2
MKS Elk
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1:0
MKS Ilanka Rzepin
LKS Promień Mońki
1:1
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
KS Piast Karnin
1:5
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
1:0
MKS Oława
KKS Granica Kętrzyn
2:3
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KP Polonia Sparta Świdnica
0:4
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
KS Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Narewka
1:0
KS Barkas Tolkmicko
KP Bielawianka Bielawa
0:3
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Piast Żmigród
4:0
Gać Oława
KS Start Działdowo
2:0
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
KS Formacja Port 2000 Mostki
5:2
GKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
سوكول اوسترودا
0:2
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
NKS Start Namysłów
2:0
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie
KS Motor Lubawa
0:5
MKS Korsze
KS Promień Żary
3:2
TSSR Polonia Trzebnica
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
1:1
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
DFS
2:7
بوزو سنيك VV SWZ
OWIOS
1:5
إف إتشت
كابيل
4:1
شباب
دي زواڢن VV
2:0
تير ليدة
شفيننجن
2:1
سينت بافو
Volkel
0:3
بويز ريجنسبرجس
نوردفيك
1:0
وكأ
إف سي ليسه
2:2
تيك
RVVH
2:1
فاترغرافسمر
شو
1:2
Amsterdamsche FC
غينيمايدن
0:1
ديورن
اس في ال
2:3
إهك
بويز هاركيماس
4:1
روهدا رالتة
روزمالين
1:3
هويك
كوزاكين بويز
2:1
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
3:0
إف سي ليندين
33 إرميلو
4:1
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
1:2
جيه في سي كوجك
1. FC Saarbrücken II
0:0
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
إف إس في سالمروهر
0:0
Borussia Neunkirchen
إس في روسباخ
3:1
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
پفيديرشايم TSG
4:1
Elversberg II
Hünfelder SV
3:1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
OSC Vellmar
4:1
Lehnerz
TGM SV Jügesheim
2:1
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
تس ميتشتيرشييم
2:1
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
FSV Frankfurt II
3:3
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Viktoria Griesheim
4:1
Buchonia Flieden
إشبورن 1930
3:0
Fernwald
Pirmasens
1:1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Bayern Alzenau
1:0
FC Ederbergland
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
1:1
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
1:1
SG 06 Betzdorf
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
1:3
FSC Lohfelden 1924
مونليبان
1:2
مورمون
غران-لي
1:1
Assesse
فيلين
0:0
Gouvy
Rossignol
1:0
Sartoise
Marloie Sport
2:0
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
سان لوي سان ليغيه
2:0
لا روش
باستون
1:4
فاوكس
شامبلو
0:1
ميسانسي
كيه إس في بورنيم
2:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
1:3
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
رويال أثيوس
1:1
ويترن
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
0:0
فيرفيتويس
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
3:1
ديندير
ديجيم
1:2
جريمبيرجين
تيمسة
1:2
إيزجم
باترو مااسميتشيلين
1:1
آر إف سي هوي
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
2:0
آر إف سي تورناي
سبريمون كومبلين
7:1
كابيلين
ميشلين
3:1
اولسا براكيل
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
1:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
كوكسيدي
2:0
هام
كيه إس في أودينارد
2:0
KMSK Deinze
KRC Gent
2:2
روبل بوم إف سي
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
3:0
بيرخيم سبورت
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
0:0
بيشولتر
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
2:0
رو سيناي
غنلي-كوفي
2:0
إس كيه رونس
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
2:0
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
إندراخت زيلي
2:0
بيرلار
ليوبولدسبورغ
0:0
بري
ايپير VK
1:2
مينيه
ڢولڢرتيم
3:1
تيرجودين-ويل
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
0:4
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
اومس إينجل مونستر
2:1
إيرنيغيم
أور نامر
1:0
لونلييه
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
0:2
فيتغور ديسيل
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
2:2
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
FK Sutjeska
0:1
OFK Grbalj
OFK Titograd
0:2
إف كيه لوفسين
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:3
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
4:3
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
0:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
FK Vardar Skopje
1:0
FK Bregalnica Stip
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
1:2
FK Renova
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
2:2
ميتالورغ سكوب
نابردوك
3:0
KF Gostivar
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
2:1
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
FK Shkendija
2:2
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
Heartland FC Owerri
2:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
إنييمبا
3:0
Gombe United FC
واري والفس
4:0
Kaduna United FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
2:1
لوبى ستارز
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
1:0
Akwa United FC
Sharks FC
2:1
Wikki Tourist
Nembe City FC
2:0
Kwara United
Nasarawa United
4:0
ريفرز يونايتد
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
فلاديفوستوك
1:1
سالوت إنيرجيا بيلجورود
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
2:0
PFC Sochi
دينامو يوفا
0:3
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
غازوفيك أورينبورك
4:0
سبارتاك نالتشيك
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
0:1
FC Mordovia Saransk
خيميك دزيرزينسك
1:0
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
2:0
أرسنال تولا
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:2
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:2
فولغوغراد
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2:0
سيجليدي فس
Kunszállás SE
0:5
Mezokovesd SE
Uraiújfalu SE
2:4
Geresdlak SE
Andráshida
2:3
Puskas Akademia FC
Biatorbágy
3:2
فيسزبريم إف سي
Gödöllő
0:2
Szeged
BSE
1:1
Kemecse SE
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
2:0
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Thermál Spa Siklós FC
1:5
VSE سوپروني
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
2:0
Balmazujvarosi FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
1:2
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
0:2
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
Milénium
0:1
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
2:4
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dunajska Streda
6:1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
2:0
MFK سكاليكا
أفك نوف ميستو
0:5
سلوفان براتيسلافا
Nemšová
1:0
سبارتاك مايجافا
FK Baník Ružiná
1:3
FC VSS Kosice
سبارتاك سيمي
3:1
قزل جار
يكيباستوز
2:0
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
كيران شيمكينت FK
1:1
تاراز
Bayterek
2:1
سي اس كيه ايه الماتي
شيتيزو سونكار
2:1
غيفيست كاراغاندي
أك-بيولاك
0:0
استانا 1964 FK
ماكتارال
3:1
BIIK
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
1:2
ساوليت إيليسكي
Free State Stars FC
2:0
ماريتزبرج يونيتيد
ماميلودي صنداونز
1:1
Platinum Stars FC
جامعة بريتوريا FC
0:1
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
پولوكڢاني سيتي
2:3
بلومفونتين سلتيك
بيدويست فيتز
1:0
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2:1
سبارتيك كوستروما
ميتالورج فياسكا
0:1
رسيتشي أورل
تاغانروك
0:1
توربيدو أرمافير
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
5:2
دروجبا مايكوب
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
5:1
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
زينيت پينزا
1:2
Vityaz Podolsk
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
2:1
SKA Rostov
توربيدو فلاديمير
4:0
فولقا تفير
لوكوموتيف موسكو (2)
2:1
FC Dnepr Smolensk
روان-توسنو
4:1
FK كولومنا
ميتالورج - أوسكول
2:2
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
تيريك جروزني ب
0:0
FK ٱستركان
سكوف-٧٤٧
1:0
زناميا ترودا FK
دولجوپرودني FK
3:1
سيفير مورمانسك
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
2:1
خيمكي
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3:1
ألانيا-د
FC Fakel Voronezh
2:1
FC Tambov
FC Strogino Moscow
2:1
روس
سوكول ساراتوف
3:0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
4:0
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
بودولي
3:1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Krasnodar-2
3:0
فيتياز كريمسك
NK Jadran Poreč
3:2
Bobota
NK Zagora Unešić
6:3
NK Ogulin
NK نوڢيغراد
5:0
Mladost Palinovec
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
4:3
NK Lekenik
Radnički Mece
1:1
Suhopolje
Drava Novigrad Podravski
3:0
NK Novalja
NK Borac Imbriovec
2:5
Zmaj Blato
NK Opatija
2:3
لوكو
NK Slavonija Požega
2:0
NK Graničar Županja
NK Mladost Ždralovi
1:2
مارسونيا برود
NK Podravina Ludbreg
3:1
NK Imotski
Torpedo Kusevac
9:0
Omladinac Novi Grad
إن كيه إيسكرا زيلينا
3:3
Croatia Grabrovnica
إن كيه زادار
5:0
NK Plitvica Gojanec