مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 30, 2014
هندوراس
0:2
تركيا
نيوزيلندا
0:0
جنوب أفريقيا
إيران
1:1
أنغولا
قطر
0:0
مقدونيا
سويسرا
1:0
جاميكا
النمسا
1:1
آيسلندا
إنجلترا
3:0
البيرو
لا ليغا. إسبانيا
2:0
بوليفيا
تراباني كالسيو
0:1
بريشيا
باري
4:1
Novara Calcio
يوفي ستابيا
0:2
كاربي إف سي
AS Varese 1910
2:0
سيينا
بادوفا
2:1
US Avellino 1912
مودينا
0:0
تشيزينا
Latina
0:0
سبيزيا
إمبولي
2:0
بيسكارا
لانسيانو
0:0
سيتاديللا
باليرمو
0:0
كروتوني
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:2
Ternana Calcio
بالتيك جدينيا
1:1
Gminny Klub Sportowy Leśnik Manowo
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2:2
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
KS SKRA Częstochowa
4:1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
أوستبان كسي إس سي
0:2
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
SV ADA Anger
1:1
اسك فويتسبيرج
ATV Irdning
1:2
SV Union Gnas
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:3
أدميرا لاندهاوز
اس سي فورستينفيلد
1:3
SV Wildon
إس في جريشكيرتشين
4:2
باد إشل
Mannswörth
3:2
First Vienna FC 1894 II
SC مانسدورف
3:3
لانغينروهر
Deutschlandsberger SC
6:0
فرونليثن
FC Großklein
0:3
Liezen
غلينستاتين
1:2
إس سي وييز
دي إس في ليوبين
0:1
FC Gratkorn
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
0:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
SV Sigleß
0:2
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
سكولار ريسيتا
4:2
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
Atletic Bradu
1:2
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
0:5
Fortuna
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
إف سي إم باكاو
إيروستار باكاو
2:0
CSM Moineşti
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2:0
ناشيونال سيبيس
CSM Avântul Reghin
5:1
FCM Târgovişte
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
3:1
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
Ştefăneşti
2:1
افوماتي CS
Ştiinţa Turceni
1:1
Jiul Rovinari
CS Millenium Giarmata
1:3
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
FC Avrig
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Unirea Dej
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
Rapid Feteşti
ACS Progresul Cernica
FC Balş 2007
0:3
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
CS Viitorul Domneşti
1:3
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
Oţelul II
3:3
Conpet Cireşu
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
0:1
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
ACSM Câmpina
0:3
FC Zagon
Hunedoara
1:2
Caransebeş
SC Popești-Leordeni
0:3
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
4:1
CS Municipal Lugoj
Paşcani
3:0
Roman
CS Urban Titu
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
ACS Sporting Suceava
2:3
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
Viitorul Axintele
0:1
FC Voluntari
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
6:4
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
1:2
Wac
LASK Linz
4:0
فيلاتشر إس في
SV لافنيتس
4:1
اس في فاليرن
إس في اليرهييليجين
0:3
FC Juniors OO
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
5:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SC United Bantams
5:2
Derby City Rovers
Saint Louis FC II
1:2
St. Louis Lions SC
Midland-Odessa
0:0
Albuquerque Sol FC
Portland Timbers III
2:0
Puget Sound Gunners FC
كورك سيتي
1:0
أثلون تاون
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:2
دوندالك
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
0:0
براى ووندريز
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
5:2
ديري سيتي
دروغيدا يونايتد
1:4
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
وترفورد يونايتد
4:0
كوبه رامبلرز
Wexford
2:2
فنلنديّ هاربز
لونغفورد تاون
6:0
II شامروك روفرس
Shelbourne FC
2:4
Galway United FC
ميتالورج - أوسكول
0:3
FC Avangard Kursk
أوكتان
0:0
سبارتاك يوشكار- أولا
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
0:0
لادا توجلياتي
رسيتشي أورل
1:2
دينامو برجانسك
دينامو كيروف
3:0
روبين قازان 2
ميتالورج فياسكا
2:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:0
إف سي تشيليابينسك
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
3:2
كالوجا FK
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
0:2
FC Tyumen
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:2
FC Tambov
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
4:1
سيزران 2003 FK
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
2:0
Vityaz Podolsk
بودولي
2:1
زينيت پينزا
سوكول ساراتوف
3:0
زفيزدا ريازان