مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 27, 2014
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:0
زاجليبي لوبن
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
4:4
كورونا كيلس
سلاسك روكلو
1:0
كراكوفيا كراكوو
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
0:0
Enerhiya Mykolajiv
Myr
0:0
Kryvbas
بوديليا
0:0
كريستال خيرسون
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
1:4
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
Real Pharma Odessa
Karlivka
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
4:0
FC Nikopol
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
0:3
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
سكالا ستري
2:5
Stal Kamyanske
كريمين كريمينتشه
1:2
جيرنيك- سبورت
اليابان
1:0
قبرص
تنزانيا
1:0
ملاوي
أوزبكستان
0:1
عُمان
مولدوفا
1:1
كندا
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
3:4
أرمينيا
فرنسا
4:0
النرويج
فرام ريكيافيك
1:0
كيه . ايه اكيورياري
سيندري
0:2
كيه في فيستربار
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
3:0
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
إيه هافنارف جوردر
1:5
ثور أكرييري
KF Vídir
0:1
فالير ريكيافيك
Hamar
3:2
KF Fjallabyggd
ريكيافيك فيلكير
3:1
UMF Njardvik
إس في سيرنينج
0:1
غورتين يونيون
غلينستاتين
5:1
Liezen
FC Großklein
1:1
اسك فويتسبيرج
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
1:1
دي إس في ليوبين
SV Forchtenstein
2:3
UFC Jennersdorf
SC مانسدورف
3:0
باد ووسلاو
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
0:3
CS Tunari
SC Popești-Leordeni
1:1
Viitorul Axintele
CS Urban Titu
3:1
ACS FC Păpăuţi
FC Balş 2007
0:3
Vişina Nouă
CS Minaur Baia Mare
1:1
ناشيونال سيبيس
CS Concordia Chiajna II
4:1
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
CS Conpet Ploieşti
1:0
CSM Avântul Reghin
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
5:1
Ştiinţa Turceni
CS Oşorhei
1:0
ACS ACB Ineu
ACS Progresul Cernica
Conpet Cireşu
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Jiul Rovinari
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Zalău
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
0:3
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Unirea Dej
0:2
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
Podari
2:1
CS Viitorul Domneşti
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
1:2
Unirea Jucu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
2:1
Hunedoara
CS Municipal Lugoj
1:1
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
FC Voluntari
1:2
Ştefăneşti
Roman
3:0
AS Stiinta Miroslava
Rapid Feteşti
1:1
CS Sporting Voinţa Lieşti
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
0:3
CS Inter Clinceni
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
2:2
Paşcani
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
1:3
Oţelul II
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
3:2
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CSM Moineşti
5:0
ACS Sporting Suceava
إف سي إم باكاو
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0:0
افوماتي CS
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
1:3
FC Municipal Dorohoi
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
0:2
إيروستار باكاو
FC Avrig
سكولار ريسيتا
FC Zagon
0:1
Fortuna
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2:3
بالوتيستي CS
Caransebeş
3:1
CS Millenium Giarmata
ACSM Câmpina
0:3
Atletic Bradu
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
FCM Târgovişte
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
2:0
Al Tadamon Qaadh
Shabab Al Jeel
0:0
Al Tilal
Al Sha'ab San'a
2:0
Al Ahli Ta'izz
Al Sha'ab Ibb
3:0
Ala'en
Shabab Almansoorh
3:0
Alaintelaq lahj
May 22
0:3
Al Rasheed Ta'izz