مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 21, 2021
كايرات الماتي
2:1
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
مالمو
2:1
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
NS Mura
0:0
رازغراد
سلوفان براتيسلافا
0:0
يونج بويز
ليغيا وارسو
2:1
إف سي فلورا تالين
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
1:0
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
نادي آيندهوفن
5:1
جلطة سراي
كينجادو هاينيو
0:6
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
0:2
Shandong Luneng
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
0:3
شينتشين
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
1:1
هينان جياني
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
3:2
CD Mafra
Hartford Athletic
Western Mass Pioneers
Unirea Dej
3:0
Sportul Şimleu
Korona Kielce II
2:1
Łagów
سوكول اوسترودا
0:2
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
هيراكلس
1:2
باوك سالونيكي
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
0:2
كروبري جلوجوو
FK Grafičar Beograd
0:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
كيه إس كيه هييست
1:4
Lierse Kempenzonen
زاجليبي لوبن
2:2
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
واكر انزبروك
جنوى
CSA Steaua
2:2
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
AFC Astra Giurgiu
0:2
CS Tunari
تشامبلي
0:2
ستيد دي رييمز
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
2:2
بالتيك جدينيا
KS SKRA Częstochowa
0:2
أريس ليماسول
Urbs Reggina 1914
4:1
فولينو
جنوى
4:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
8:0
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
Parma
0:1
بوخوم
Motor
0:1
هابويل تل أبيب
هرتا برلين
1:1
في إف بي ليوبيك
FK Chlumec Nc
1:3
SK Slavia Praha II
آتليتيك كوكلن
Borislav 2009
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
3:2
سامبينيديتسي
FK Belasica Strumica
1:1
FK Detonit Junior
NK Nafta Lendava
3:1
NK Ilirija
كليرمون
2:0
UNFP FC
تاتابانجا
2:1
Rákosmenti KSK
إف كيه اسكوبي
3:2
FK Teteks Tetovo
Sandviken
فانا
Wieczysta Kraków
2:1
Łagów
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
6:2
FK آپوس بلانسكو
لوكو
1:1
NK Jarun Zagreb
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
1:1
FK Loznica
سانت إيتيان
نيس
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
1:4
FK Dubočica Leskovac
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
إس كيه زابي
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
2:1
FK Hodonin
فورتونا سيتارد
1:1
أوفي كريت
NK Karlovac 1919
0:1
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
Preußen Münster
1:0
Werder Bremen II
إيبار
لوجرونس SD
إف سي مونتانا
5:0
Drenovets
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:1
Neuhof
NK HAŠK Zagreb
4:1
NK Ponikve
ريال أوفيدو
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
FC كراي
1:2
Steele
آر بي لينينس
0:2
قادس
NK Orijent 1919
3:0
NK Inter Zapresic
خيتافي
2:1
ستاد رين
Holzwickeder SC
Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920
BSC Süd 05
0:3
Werderaner FC Viktoria
اسبانيول
0:1
لاس بالماس
باري سان جيرمان
2:1
أوجسبورغ
فالنسيا
3:0
أتروميتوس
BW Lohne
بي إس في ريهدين
راسينغ سانتاندير
2:1
سي دي أموريبيتا
إف سي نوتينجن
6:1
إس في سبيلبيرج
Stade Brestois 29
1:2
سانت بريوك
Fernwald
1:7
Offenbach
ريال أوفيدو
2:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
برشلونة
4:0
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
أود إيبيزا إيفيسا
2:0
الرائد
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
Hapoel Haifa
1. FC Frankfurt
5:0
Union Fürstenwalde II
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
3:0
SC Berchum/Garenfeld
SV Holthausen-Biene
3:1
Bersenbrück
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Ennepetal
FC Hürth
0:0
BW Königsdorf
أونا
2:0
دن بوس
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0:1
روما
أوساسونا
2:1
هويسكا
مايوركا
1:0
كارتايينا
بلاكبول
18:00
رينجرز
Ashton United FC
0:2
ستوكبورت كاونتي
ريدينغ
0:3
وست هام يونايتد
موستا إف سي
1:8
بالزان يوثس
غورليستون
0:7
كينغز لاين
تافيستوك إف سي
0:7
ميدلسبروه
Stern
4:0
1. FC Wilmersdorf
Velez CF
0:2
ملقا
York City FC
1:1
سندرلاند
وينتيرتون رينجيرز
كليثورپس تاون
Harrogate Town FC
1:3
روتردام يونايتد
سيفينواكس تاون
2:4
لويز
والسول
0:4
أستون فيلا
كاندال تاون
0:6
كارلايل يونايتد
ماتلوك تاون
1:3
تشيسترفيلد
بريجهوس تاون
1:3
برادفورد سيتي
كوربي تاون
2:1
بارويل
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:1
كرو ألكساندرا
روشدين آند دياموندز
نورثامبتون تاون
موربيت تاون
1:3
Stockton Town
إيملي
3:1
آرمثروب ويلفار
ستافيلاي إم دبليو
4:0
كارلتون تاون
جينزبورو ترينتي
18:45
لينكولن سيتي
كينديرفورد تاون
2:3
جلوستر ستي
كولتشستر يونايتد
0:3
توتنهام هوتسبر
إف سي أربروث
1:4
St Johnstone FC
سبورتينغ براغا
1:1
أولمبيك مارسيليا
براين
0:1
ساندنيس
جرورد ايل
0:2
اولنساكر/كيسا
كفوم
3:1
آسان فوتبال
رانهايم
3:4
جيرف
رافوس
1:2
سوغندال
ستارت
4:1
سزوردال/بلينك
سترومن
1:1
فيدركستاد
حام-كام
2:3
أليسوندز
براتفاغ
5:0
فاليرينجا أي اف ٢
بايروم
2:0
ترومسدالن
Eidsvold TF
2:1
سنجا
لفانغر
1:2
سكيد فوتبال
فلي
1:1
Kvik Halden FK
Sotra
3:1
زلساس
فلورو
1:4
هود
فلكيروي
2:2
فارد - هاوجسو
أغرسوند
3:0
آريندال
كونجفينغر
3:2
ألتا
Denver Sundowns
3:1
Malanti Chiefs FC
Manzini Sea Birds FC
1:2
رويال ليوباردس
Young Buffaloes FC
1:0
Mbabane Highlanders FC
SSHOR
00:00
فولوتشانين راتمير
SSh Yartsev
00:00
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
Gvardeets Kovrov
00:00
تيكستيلشكيك تو
Shinnik III
00:00
Cherepovets
Rostov Velikiy
00:00
دينامو فولوغدا
ارتيش تو
00:00
Umka Magnitogorsk
توبول كورغان
00:00
Ilpar
ميتالورغ مغنيتوغورسك
00:00
Spartak Tuymazy II
Chelyabinsk II
00:00
Torpedo Miass II
Prikamye Perm
00:00
تويومن تو
أوراليتس
00:00
FK Amkar-SDYuShOR
ميتالرج أشا
0:0
Zvezda Perm II
شاختيور كوركينو
00:00
توبول توبولسك
فولجار-جازبروم تو
00:00
UOR-Dagestan
Dinamo-Makhachkala
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan III
Derbent
00:00
FC Uralan Elista
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
00:00
FK ٱستركان
Kenya Commercial Bank SC
2:1
Ulinzi Stars
Vihiga United FC
0:0
Nairobi City Stars FC
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
1:2
Kariobangi Sharks
Kakamega Homeboyz FC
0:1
Wazito
Posta Rangers FC
0:0
Nzoia Sugar FC
توبي أم جي
3:0
SC Aymorés
غواراني ام جي
1:1
فيلا نوفا ام جي
Uniao Luziense EC
0:0
Democrata FC
ام جي إيباتينجا
0:3
Nacional Atlético Clube
Atyra FC
1:1
سپورتيفو إيتينو
CS 2 de Mayo
2:0
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
2:2
روبيو نيو
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
1:1
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
1:1
CA 3 de Febrero
اونيون كوميرسيو
3:1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Union Huaral
1:2
Comerciantes Unidos
FC Carlos Stein
1:2
Atletico Grau
ULA
1:1
Urena SC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
1:0
Yaracuy
Real Frontera
0:0
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
2:1
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
لانيروس إف سي
1:0
Titanes
Jigawa Golden Stars
2:1
Rivers United FC
MFM FC
3:1
بلاتيو يونيتيد
لوبى ستارز
3:2
Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars FC
0:0
Katsina United FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
2:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Abia Warriors FC
2:1
Heartland FC Owerri
Akwa United FC
3:0
واري والفس
المملكة المتحدة
2:0
Chile Women
الصين
0:5
البرازيل
السويد
3:0
الولايات المتحدة
اليابان
1:1
كندا
Zambia Women
3:10
Netherlands Women
أستراليا
2:1
نيوزيلندا