مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 23, 2021
ميدز ليجنيكا
00:00
أودرا أوبول
سيلتا فيغو
3:0
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
1:1
أودرا أوبول
كورونا كيلس
2:1
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
باير ليفركوزن
0:0
فرايبورج
نورويتش سيتي
2:0
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
موركامب
0:0
بارنسلي
جرونينجن
فولندام
نورويتش سيتي
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
جرونينجن
هيرنفين
إف سي إيندوفين
Lommel United
كروتوني
18:0
Cotronei
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
2:4
آر كاي سي فالفيك
شتوتجارت
5:2
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
ال كيه إس لودز
3:0
زنيكز برسزكوو
دينامو كييف
1:1
برلين يونيون
بائيك
15:00
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
زاجليبي سوسناويك
4:0
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
اتلانتا
مودينا
Ternana Calcio
3:0
جروسيتو
بائيك
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
نيقوسيا أبول
0:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
KKS 1925 Kalisz
هابويل تل أبيب
هابويل تل أبيب
1:3
اركا غداينيا
بريشيا
SSD Real Calepina FC
سبارتا روتردام
1:2
أن آي سي بريدا
أنطاليا سبور
2:0
Al Tadamon Sour
لايبزج
1:2
مونبلييه
دوردريخت
2:3
ألمير سيتي إف سي
ليفربول
1:0
ماينتس
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
SC مانسدورف
Jeddeloh
0:1
Rödinghausen
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
1:1
الإتفاق
لاتسيو
5:2
US Triestina Calcio 1918
نومانسيا
1:1
أتليتكو مدريد
راسينغ سانتاندير
17:00
سبورتينج خيهون ب
Atlas Delmenhorst
2:2
أولدينبورغ
جو أهيد إيجلز
1:1
فيتيس
نيكارسولم سپورت يونيون
FC-Astoria Walldorf
في في فينلو
1:4
هيلموند سبورت
أوليمبيا البلاج
4:1
GKS Przodkowo
FC Stern Marienfelde
0:1
Stern
Unionistas CF
ريال فالادوليد
أي سي تافيرن
2:0
إف سي تشياسو
Rotenburger SV
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
دونكاستر روفرز
2:3
نيوكاسل يونايتد
دونكاستر روفرز
18:00
نيوكاسل تاون
بوتل
1:3
ويغان أثليتيك
بلايموث أرجايل
1:2
ميدلسبروه
L'Escala
0:3
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
Figueres
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
ايلزبوري يونايتد
1:3
وايكومب واندررز
نورث وود
0:2
تشيشام يونايتد
Campion
سيلسدين
هامبتون & رتشموند
1:1
ويمبلدون
إيملي
2:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1:1
واكر انزبروك
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
1:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
FC Juniors OO
2:4
SV لافنيتس
إس في هورن
2:1
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
Kapfenberger SV 1919
0:2
FC ليفارينغ
Shaanxi Chang'an
1:1
Wuhan Three Towns
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:7
Chengdu Rongcheng
سيتشوان أف.سي.
2:0
Nanjing City
إم إف كيه هافيروف
2:3
FC Vratimov
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
0:3
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1:3
أهيرسكاي برود
FC Tvd Slavicin
3:1
Sfk Elko Holesov
أثلون تاون
4:4
وترفورد يونايتد
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
6:0
براى ووندريز
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
2:0
Shelbourne FC
Wexford
3:0
كابينتيلي
Maynooth University Town FC
4:0
Malahide United AFC
St. Kevin's Boys
1:4
Kilnamanagh
شامروك روفرز
2:0
Galway United FC
اوندي اتليتيك
2:3
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Llanelli Town
0:3
Ammanford Association FC
تافس ويل
0:1
Goytre United FC
بريتون فيري
3:0
Swansea University FC
جريسفورد أتليتيك
0:3
كولوين باي
تاون باكلي
1:0
بانجور سيتي
Klagenfurt
4:2
VST Voelkermarkt
Natters
2:1
Völs
Volders
1:3
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
Bezau
0:2
Lochau
SPG Silz / Mötz
2:1
Zirl
Dellach im Gailtal
3:0
Gmünd
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
2:0
St. Michael Bleiburg
فيلتكيرشن
2:1
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Lauterach
2:2
SC Röthis
ترييباتش
1:1
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
إس سي وييز
2:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2:1
SC Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:1
Wac
WSC Hertha
2:3
غورتين يونيون
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
1:0
FC Wels
إس في اليرهييليجين
3:1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
إس في سيكيرتشين
4:1
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
Kuchl
1:0
SK Bischofshofen
تي إس في سانت يوهان
2:1
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
إس سي شفاز
2:1
إس في هول
Greuther Fürth II
0:5
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:0
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
1:1
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
كيمنيتزر إف سي
3:1
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
Halberstadt
4:0
Hertha BSC II
Tasmania Berlin
2:0
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
أونترهاخينغ
1:2
SV Wacker
Bayern II
1:0
إس في هييمستيتين
إف سي ميمينغين
1:1
إس سي التيرسدورف
Melbourne Knights FC
Green Gully SC
Port Melbourne SC Sharks
Heidelberg United FC
Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic SC
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
2:3
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
رابيد وادي زم
2:1
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
بركان RSB
3:2
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
راجا كازابلانكا
1:0
رينيسانس ازمامرا
Al-Akhdar
1:0
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
Ngom Ajdabiya
0:3
Al Hilal SC
Khaleej Sart
1:0
نادي التحدي
Abu Salim SC
1:3
Al-Madina
Alittihad Misurata SC
1:1
Almahalla SC
أهلي طرابلس
4:0
Al-Khmes
أهلى برج بوعريرج
0:1
تلمسان
ساورا JS
2:2
أسو تشليف
غليزان
1:0
قبلي
أولمپيك ميديا
1:2
بارادو
سي آر بيلويزداد
1:0
MC ماغرا
الجزائر ي واس ام
2:1
بسكرة
MC Alger
3:0
JSM Skikda
بالعباس USM
1:0
نا حسين داي
ماك أوران
0:0
سي إس كونستانتين
AS Ain Mlila
2:1
وفاق سطيف
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
5:0
أراجوا إف سي
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
4:2
ترجيلانوس إف سي
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
4:1
ميتروپوليتانيس
Rostov U19
3:1
FK Sochi Under 19
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U19
2:1
Spartak U-19
FK Nizhny Novgorod U19
2:1
Rubin Kazan U19
Khimki U19
2:2
Master Saturn U19
Ufa U19
1:1
FK Strogino Moskva U19
Dinamo Moscow U19
1:4
سيسكا موسكو
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
3:1
Akron Akademiya Futbola imeni Konopleva U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
1:2
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
Lokomotiv U-19
3:0
Krasnodar U19
دينامو بارنول
3:1
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
1:2
أمكار بيرم
فاكيل تو
0:2
ساخالين ساخالينسك
فيدنو
0:4
Rodina Moskva
زفيزدا ريازان
0:4
Salyut Belgorod
Krasava Odintsovo
1:1
Leningradets
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
0:3
Legion-Dynamo