Tribuna/مباريات/فبراير 24, 2024

مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 24, 2024

SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
Cancelled
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
1:2
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
1:2
Tochigi City
Tochigi City
لوكوموتيف موسكو
لوكوموتيف موسكو
3:0
أشكاباد
أشكاباد
مينسك إف سي
مينسك إف سي
Cancelled
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
Cancelled
Astravets
Astravets
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
1:1
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي سمورجون
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:2
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي فيتيبسك
1:2
إف سي جومل
إف سي جومل
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
2:1
Dnepr Rohachev
Dnepr Rohachev
نيمان
نيمان
4:2
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Hostoun
1:1
SK Slany
SK Slany
Biocel Vratimov
Biocel Vratimov
1:0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Cancelled
1.
1.
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
1:0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Tj Sokol Zivanice
برنو 2
برنو 2
1:2
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Cancelled
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Górnik Zabrze II
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava II
1:0
Skf Sered
Skf Sered
1.
1.
2:0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:1
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
سويت ناوي دوور
سويت ناوي دوور
1:2
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
سيسكا ليبا
سيسكا ليبا
0:3
إف كيه فارنسدورف
إف كيه فارنسدورف
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
1:1
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
إس كيه ليسين
إس كيه ليسين
1:1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
حام-كام
حام-كام
2:3
FK غيوفيك لين
FK غيوفيك لين
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
3:1
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Cancelled
FK غيوفيك لين
FK غيوفيك لين
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:0
شوت ماينز
شوت ماينز
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
0:2
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
4:2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tj Slovan Bzenec
إس في جي رييتشيناو
إس في جي رييتشيناو
Cancelled
WSG Tirol II
WSG Tirol II
إيسلوش
إيسلوش
2:2
نافتان نوفوبول
نافتان نوفوبول
سامورين FK
سامورين FK
1:1
FK Považská Bystrica
FK Považská Bystrica
Ishøj
Ishøj
2:1
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
بولونيا وارسزاوا
بولونيا وارسزاوا
2:0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
1:1
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
بيلشينا
بيلشينا
1:2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
دزيوجاس
دزيوجاس
4:1
FK Atmosphere
FK Atmosphere
شاختر سوليجورسك
شاختر سوليجورسك
5:3
FC بريست
FC بريست
Sotra
Sotra
4:2
Sandviken
Sandviken
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
0:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
برابراند
برابراند
1:2
Thisted
Thisted
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0:2
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
Motorlet
Motorlet
2:3
إس كيه زابي
إس كيه زابي
لوكو فلتافين
لوكو فلتافين
5:1
كلادنو
كلادنو
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
5:1
بانجا جارجزداي
بانجا جارجزداي
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
2:1
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
Holbæk B&I
Holbæk B&I
5:0
Næstved IF
Næstved IF
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
3:1
NK Fuzinar Ravne
NK Fuzinar Ravne
إف سي ميمينغين
إف سي ميمينغين
2:1
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg
لاين
لاين
2:1
نوتودن
نوتودن
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
5:0
Slavoj Polna
Slavoj Polna
FK آپوس بلانسكو
FK آپوس بلانسكو
0:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
أنيكس يونيكوف
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
2:2
Wac
Wac
سدفا ماريج
سدفا ماريج
3:0
FS Jelgava
FS Jelgava
تاروب-باروب
تاروب-باروب
1:1
نايسبي
نايسبي
سلافيا موزير
سلافيا موزير
1:1
فولنا بينسك
فولنا بينسك
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
3:2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
مجوندالين
مجوندالين
3:1
هونفوس
هونفوس
Brann II
Brann II
1:4
Viking FK II
Viking FK II
Hobro IK II
Hobro IK II
0:2
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
3:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
2:0
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
سبارتاك مايجافا
سبارتاك مايجافا
0:2
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
4:1
Mainz II
Mainz II
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
0:1
Ahal
Ahal
ساندفيكينز إيف
ساندفيكينز إيف
5:0
IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
0:1
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
شاختر سوليجورسك
شاختر سوليجورسك
3:4
FC بريست
FC بريست
الانا تورن
الانا تورن
1:1
KS Pelikan Łowicz
KS Pelikan Łowicz
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
0:5
Holstebro
Holstebro
KS Raków Częstochowa II
KS Raków Częstochowa II
3:2
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
FC Homburg
FC Homburg
3:1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:0
FC Zlín II
FC Zlín II
مينسك إف سي
مينسك إف سي
0:1
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
1:4
آريندال
آريندال
ألانيا-د
ألانيا-د
0:0
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
ستارت
ستارت
1:7
أغرسوند
أغرسوند
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
2:1
إيسلوش
إيسلوش
سسكا موسكو
سسكا موسكو
1:2
دينامو موسكو
دينامو موسكو
ترومسو
ترومسو
0:1
الفايكنج FK
الفايكنج FK
روشتوف نا دونو
روشتوف نا دونو
1:3
لوكوموتيف موسكو
لوكوموتيف موسكو
Riga FC
Riga FC
Cancelled
إف سي روسكيلد
إف سي روسكيلد
1 SC Znojmo FK
1 SC Znojmo FK
4:0
FSC ستارا ريسي
FSC ستارا ريسي
هاوجسوند
هاوجسوند
3:1
براين
براين
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3:0
أفك كرديم
أفك كرديم
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
2:1
FK بانيك سوس
FK بانيك سوس
إف سي أطلنتس
إف سي أطلنتس
0:2
JAPS
JAPS