Tribuna/Partidos/febrero 24, 2024

Partidos de fútbol del febrero 24, 2024

SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
Cancelado
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
1:2
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:2
Tochigi City
Tochigi City
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:0
Aşgabat
Aşgabat
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
Cancelado
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Cancelado
Astravets
Astravets
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
1:1
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:2
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
1:2
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2:1
Dnepr Rohachev
Dnepr Rohachev
FC Neman
FC Neman
4:2
FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Hostoun
1:1
SK Slany
SK Slany
Biocel Vratimov
Biocel Vratimov
1:0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Cancelado
1.SK Prostejov
1.SK Prostejov
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
1:0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
1:2
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Cancelado
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Górnik Zabrze II
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava II
1:0
Skf Sered
Skf Sered
1.SK Prostejov
1.SK Prostejov
2:0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2:1
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:2
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
0:3
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Sokol Brozany
1:1
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
1:1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
2:3
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
3:1
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Cancelado
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:0
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
0:2
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
4:2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tj Slovan Bzenec
SVG Richeanu
SVG Richeanu
Cancelado
WSG Tirol II
WSG Tirol II
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
2:2
Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Samorin
FK Samorin
1:1
FK Považská Bystrica
FK Považská Bystrica
Ishøj
Ishøj
2:1
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
Polonia Varsovia
Polonia Varsovia
2:0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1:1
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dziugas
Dziugas
4:1
FK Atmosphere
FK Atmosphere
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
5:3
FC Brest
FC Brest
Sotra
Sotra
4:2
Sandviken
Sandviken
Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF
1:2
Thisted
Thisted
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0:2
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
Motorlet
Motorlet
2:3
SK Zapy
SK Zapy
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
5:1
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
5:1
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
2:1
Schalding-Heining
Schalding-Heining
Holbæk B&I
Holbæk B&I
5:0
Næstved IF
Næstved IF
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
3:1
NK Fuzinar Ravne
NK Fuzinar Ravne
Memmingen
Memmingen
2:1
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg
FK Lyn
FK Lyn
2:1
Notodden FK
Notodden FK
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
5:0
Slavoj Polna
Slavoj Polna
Apos Blansko
Apos Blansko
0:0
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
2:2
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Suduva Marij
Suduva Marij
3:0
FS Jelgava
FS Jelgava
Tarup-Paarup IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
1:1
Naesby BK
Naesby BK
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr
1:1
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
3:2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
3:1
Honefoss BK
Honefoss BK
Brann II
Brann II
1:4
Viking FK II
Viking FK II
Hobro IK II
Hobro IK II
0:2
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3:1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
2:0
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
TJ Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
0:2
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4:1
Mainz II
Mainz II
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
0:1
Ahal
Ahal
Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
5:0
IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund
FS METTA/LU
FS METTA/LU
0:1
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
3:4
FC Brest
FC Brest
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
1:1
KS Pelikan Łowicz
KS Pelikan Łowicz
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
0:5
Holstebro
Holstebro
KS Raków Częstochowa II
KS Raków Częstochowa II
3:2
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
FC Homburg
FC Homburg
3:1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:0
FC Zlín II
FC Zlín II
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
0:1
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
1:4
FK Arendal
FK Arendal
Alania-D
Alania-D
0:0
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
IK Start
IK Start
1:7
Egersund IK
Egersund IK
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2:1
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1:2
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Tromsø
Tromsø
0:1
Viking FK
Viking FK
Rostov
Rostov
1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Riga FC
Riga FC
Cancelado
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
1 SC Znojmo
1 SC Znojmo
4:0
FSC Stara Rise
FSC Stara Rise
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
3:1
Bryne
Bryne
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
3:0
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
2:1
Banik Sous
Banik Sous
Atlantis FC
Atlantis FC
0:2
JAPS
JAPS