Fußballspiele am November 01, 1997
ManUnited
6:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle
3:3
Leicester City
Aston Villa
0:2
Chelsea
Bolton Wanderers
1:1
Liverpool
Tottenham
0:1
Leeds United
Derby County
3:0
Arsenal
Barnsley
1:1
Blackburn
Wimbledon
1:2
Coventry City
Betis
2:3
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
3:0
CD Teneriffa
Real Valladolid
0:0
Mallorca
Real Madrid
2:3
Barcelona
Sheffield Utd
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Norwich City
2:2
Bury
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Birmingham City
Wolverhampton
1:0
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
0:0
Man City
Bradford City
0:0
West Brom
Stockport County
1:1
Sunderland
Charlton Athletic
3:0
Ipswich Town
Port Vale
0:0
Reading
Huddersfield Town
3:1
Stoke City
Nottingham
3:1
Crewe Alexandra
Rangers
4:1
Kilmarnock FC
Dunfermline Athletic
0:2
Celtic
Hibernian
1:3
Dundee United
Aberdeen FC
1:4
Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone FC
4:3
Motherwell FC
Excelsior
1:2
Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
2:0
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Oss
4:0
RBC
SC Veendam
1:1
AZ Alkmar
Cambuur
3:1
FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven
0:3
VVV Venlo
Bristol City
1:0
Oldham Athletic
Bournemouth
0:0
Brentford
Grimsby Town
5:1
Southend United
Wycombe Wanderers
2:2
Luton Town
Northampton Town
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Carlisle United
2:2
Wrexham
Fulham
1:1
Chesterfield
Wigan Athletic
1:1
York City FC
Preston North End
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
Watford
4:1
Blackpool
Burnley
2:1
Walsall
Gillingham
1:3
Millwall
Chester City
4:0
Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Mansfield Town
Barnet FC
1:2
Notts County
Exeter City
0:0
Peterborough
Scarborough FC
4:0
Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
1:0
Macclesfield Town
Hartlepool United
0:0
Brighton
Lincoln City
1:0
Leyton Orient
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Torquay United
FC Darlington
4:3
Hull City
Spartak
2:1
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
Torpedo Moskau
1:1
FK Rotor Volgograd
Zenit
2:0
Lokomotiv Moskau
Krilja Sowetow
3:0
FK Rostow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:1
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
1:1
Dinamo Moskau
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
2:0
FC Tyumen
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:0
Fakel Woronesch
CSKA Moskau
3:0
Lokomotiv NN
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0:2
Apoel Nicosia FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
5:1
AEL Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3:0
Alki Larnaca FC
AC Omonia Nicosia
6:1
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca FC
2:2
APOP Paphos
Evaghoras
2:2
Anagenisis
Apollon Limassol FC
4:0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Hakkâri Spor
1:1
Kurtalanspor
Amed SK
2:4
Ceyhanspor
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:1
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:0
Carsambaspor
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
2:1
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
P. Bugsasspor
0:0
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Izmirspor
6:1
Bergama
Spartak Pleven
2:1
PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Spartak Varna
1:3
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Levski Kyustendil
CSKA Sofia
5:0
Olympic Galata
Etar 1924
1:0
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Litex Lovech
3:1
Lokomotive Sofia
Metalurg Pernik
1:0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
PFC Slavia Sofia
3:1
Dobrudzha
Maccabi Acco FC
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0:0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Taibe
2:0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Yavne
0:3
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1:0
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Zafririm Holon
1:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Kfar Kana
3:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1:1
Hapoel Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:2
Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Herzliya
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
1:3
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
0:0
Brechin City FC
Forfar Athletic
2:2
Clyde FC
Stenhousemuir FC
0:0
East Fife FC
Stranraer FC
1:1
Livingston FC
Berwick Rangers
1:1
Albion Rovers FC
Cowdenbeath FC
0:3
Alloa Athletic FC
Montrose FC
2:2
Dumbarton FC
FC Queens Park
0:3
Ross County FC
East Stirlingshire FC
1:2
Arbroath
ETO FC Győr
1:0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Diosgyör VTK
2:0
Debrecen
Gazszer FC
1:1
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
2:1
Budapest Honved FC
BFC Siofok
3:0
Stadler FC Akasztó
MTK Budapest FC
3:1
Vasas FC