Fußballspiele am Dezember 08, 2004
Ajax
2:2
Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Juventus
Fenerbahce
3:0
ManUnited
Lyon
5:0
Sparta Prag
Deportivo La Coruña
0:5
Monaco
Liverpool
3:1
Olympiakos Piräus
Leverkusen
3:0
Dynamo Kiew
Roma
0:3
Real Madrid
Grazer AK
5:2
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
2:2
Wacker Innsbruck
SW Bregenz
1:1
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
0:1
SK Austria Kärnten
Trofense
0:2
Lixa
Infesta
1:0
SC Valenciano
FC Porto B
1:2
FC Vizela
Vilaverdense FC
2:0
Sporting Braga B
CA Valdevez
0:0
SC Freamunde
AD Fafe
3:0
SC Salgueiros
SC Vilanovense
1:0
AD Lousada
Uniao Lamas
2:3
Uniao SC Paredes
FC Pedras Rubras
1:1
Fiaes SC
Dragoes Sandinenses
3:2
GD Ribeirao
SC Covilha
1:1
Penalva Do Castelo
Academico de Viseu
4:1
Oliveira Hospital
UD Oliveirense
0:1
FC Pampilhosa
SCU Torreense
1:0
Pombal
CD Fatima
2:2
Oliveira Bairro
Abrantes FC
3:0
CD de Estarreja
SC Esmoriz
1:0
Vilafranquense
Castelo Branco
1:1
AD Sanjoanense
GD Tourizense
3:1
Caldas SC
Atletico CP
0:1
AD Camacha
CD Portosantense
2:1
Lusitania Dos Acores
FC Amora
2:1
Pontassolense
Casa Pia Atletico
0:1
Micaelense
Operario
1:0
CD Pinhalnovense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1:0
Estrela Vendas Novas
FC Barreirense
1:0
Louletano
União Madeira
1:2
Maritimo Madeira B
Odivelas FC
3:1
Vasco Da Gama
Atletico Nacional Medellin
2:0
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Bucaramanga
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Junior
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Abaeté
0:0
Vênus AC
Bragantino Clube Para
0:2
Pedreira EC
Carajas EC PA
2:2
Tuna Luso Brasileira
Independente PA
0:1
SC Belém
Sao Raimundo PA
4:1
Aguia de Maraba PA
FBC Melgar
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Union Huaral
1:2
Bolognesi
Wanka
3:2
Alianza Lima
Estudiantes
0:1
Alianza Atletico
Universidad San Martin
1:0
IDUNSA
Universitario de Deportes
1:1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sport Boys
1:1
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Pro Patria
1:0
Spezia Calcio
US Cremonese
0:1
Frosinone
US Grosseto
0:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
3:1
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
Vittoria
0:0
Sef Torres Calcio
Rimini
1:1
US Avellino 1912
Spal 2013
1:1
Teramo
Calcio Padova
2:1
Chieti
Fermana FC
0:2
Reggina
Foggia Calcio
4:1
Neapel
Giulianova Calcio
0:0
AS Cittadella
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Sambenedettese
Martina Franca
1:1
Vis Pesaro
Sora
0:1
Benevento
Como 1907
1:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
AC Lumezzane
1:1
Prato
Pisa
2:2
Novara Calcio
AC Pistoiese
1:0
FC Pavia 1911