Fußballspiele am Dezember 27, 2004
Aberdeen FC
0:0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee United
1:4
Hibernian
Dunfermline Athletic
0:0
Livingston FC
Kilmarnock FC
3:1
FC Dundee
Rangers
4:1
Motherwell FC
Barrow AFC
2:2
Lancaster City
Basingstoke Town
0:1
Maidenhead United FC
Bishop's Stortford
3:1
Hornchurch FC
Bognor Regis Town
1:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Redbridge
0:1
Hayes FC
Banbury United
0:0
Rugby Town FC
Aylesbury Utd
2:1
Chesham Utd
Gloucester City
3:3
Halesowen Town FC
Grantham Town
3:2
Stamford
Hitchin Town
1:4
Bedford Town FC
Tiverton Town
2:2
Team Bath
Braintree Town FC
3:0
Heybridge Swifts
Folkestone Invicta
1:0
Dover Athletic FC
Hendon FC
1:4
Wealdstone FC
Staines Town
0:1
Yeading FC
Farsley Celtic FC
3:1
Guiseley FC
Gateshead FC
2:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
FC Hyde United
1:0
Witton Albion
Marine FC
1:3
Radcliffe FC
Ossett Town
1:1
Bishop Auckland
Whitby Town
1:0
Bridlington Town
Flint Town United
4:3
Halkyn United FC
Holywell Town FC
0:1
Ruthin Town FC
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
1:4
Buckley Town
Llandyrnog United FC
4:1
Bala Town FC
Llangefni Town
1:2
Llandudno FC
Ards FC
0:3
Larne FC
Ballymena United FC
2:2
Coleraine FC
Crusaders FC
0:2
Cliftonville FC
Limavady United FC
5:1
Institute FC
Linfield FC
1:1
FC Glentoran
Lisburn Distillery FC
1:3
Newry City FC
Omagh Town FC
1:4
Dungannon Swifts FC
FC Portadown
2:2
Loughgall FC
Berwick Rangers
2:2
Greenock Morton FC
Dumbarton FC
1:1
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
1:3
Brechin City FC
Stirling Albion
0:3
Arbroath
Stranraer FC
0:1
Alloa Athletic FC
East Fife FC
1:0
Montrose FC
Peterhead FC
3:0
East Stirlingshire FC
FC Queens Park
2:3
Cowdenbeath FC
Stenhousemuir FC
4:0
Elgin City
Bedworth United
2:0
Brackley Town FC
Cinderford Town
0:2
Paulton Rovers
Stourport Swifts
0:2
Evesham United
Banstead Athletic
2:1
Corinthian Casuals
Bashley FC
2:2
Newport Isle of Wight
Cray Wanderers
1:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Croydon Athletic
1:1
Croydon
Dorking
0:2
AFC Wimbledon
Horsham FC
1:2
Burgess Hill Town
Barton Rovers FC
3:0
FC Arlesey Town
Dartford FC
2:2
Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock United
3:1
Aveley FC
Fisher Athletic
1:1
Uxbridge FC
Tilbury FC
0:1
Harlow Town
Waltham Forest FC
2:2
Barking and East Ham United FC
Brigg Town
2:0
North Ferriby Utd
Chorley FC
0:3
Rossendale United
Kendal Town
1:2
Clitheroe
Annagh United FC
1:3
Dergview FC
Chimney Corner
0:0
Wakehurst
Lurgan Celtic
2:1
Banbridge Town FC
Portstewart FC
2:0
Oxford United Stars
FC Rhyl
4:2
Connahʼs Quay
The New Saints FC
1:0
Welshpool Town
Haverfordwest County
0:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
Caernarfon Town FC
2:1
Bangor City
Newtown AFC
1:3
Caersws
Port Talbot Town
1:2
Afan Lido
Porthmadog FC
2:0
Aberystwyth Town FC
Cefn Druid
2:2
Airbus UK Broughton