Fußballspiele am September 18, 2012
Montpellier
1:2
Arsenal
Dinamo Zagreb
0:2
Porto
PSG
4:1
Dynamo Kiew
Olympiakos Piräus
1:2
Schalke
Málaga
3:0
Zenit
Milan
0:0
Anderlecht
Dortmund
1:0
Ajax
Real Madrid
3:2
Man City
Birmingham City
2:1
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough
1:2
Bristol City
Millwall
0:2
Cardiff City
Derby County
3:2
Charlton Athletic
Watford
0:1
Brighton
Leeds United
2:3
Hull City
Blackburn
2:1
Barnsley
Crystal Palace
1:1
Nottingham
Blackpool
4:1
Middlesbrough
Colchester United
1:1
Crawley Town
Leyton Orient
4:1
Yeovil Town
Preston North End
5:0
Hartlepool United
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Notts County
Sheffield Utd
0:0
Doncaster Rovers
Carlisle United
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Stevenage
3:1
Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
4:1
Coventry City
Portsmouth
1:2
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
3:0
Bury
Bournemouth
2:2
Brentford
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
3:1
Morecambe FC
Chesterfield
4:3
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
1:0
Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
2:3
Rochdale
Aldershot Town FC
1:0
Barnet FC
Exeter City
3:2
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Torquay United
Dag & Red
0:1
Northampton Town
Fleetwood Town
2:5
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Oxford United
FC Urartu II
1:2
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Shengavit FC
3:0
King Deliux FA
Shirak FC II
1:0
Impuls Dilijan II
Mika FC II
1:2
Alashkert
Pyunik FC II
1:1
Gandzasar FC II
FC Porrentruy
2:2
FC Moutier
Goldau
2:1
FC Sarnen
Gumefens / Sorens
0:5
FC La Sarraz-Eclepens
CS Romontois
1:1
Bümpliz
FC Dietikon
1:2
FC Langenthal
AFC Totton
2:0
Bideford FC
FC Arlesey Town
2:0
Chesham Utd
Barwell
2:1
Bedford Town FC
Bedworth United
1:0
Hitchin Town
Chippenham Town
1:0
Bashley FC
Gosport Borough
0:1
St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead
2:4
St Neots Town
Kettering Town
1:2
Cambridge City
Redditch United
1:1
Leamington FC
Stourbridge FC
8:1
Banbury United
Blyth Spartans AFC
1:3
Chorley FC
Eastwood Town
2:1
Rushall Olympic
Frickley Athletic
2:1
Ilkeston
Grantham Town
3:3
Matlock Town
Hednesford Town
0:4
Worksop Town
Marine FC
2:2
Kendal Town
Nantwich Town
0:3
AFC Fylde
North Ferriby Utd
1:1
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
1:1
FC United of Manchester
Witton Albion
1:0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Burgess Hill Town
0:2
Thamesmead Town
Paulton Rovers
2:3
Didcot Town
Clitheroe
0:3
Northwich Victoria
Radcliffe FC
1:0
Farsley Celtic
Halesowen Town FC
4:1
Biggleswade Town
Harlow Town
0:4
Brentwood Town
Merstham
2:0
Folkestone Invicta
Wimborne Town
3:0
Clevedon Town
Fleet Town
0:4
Merthyr Town
Poole Town
3:1
Beaconsfield Town
Yate Town
2:3
Swindon Supermarine
Shortwood United
0:0
Mangotsfield Utd
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
2:3
Créteil
Cherbourg
0:1
Carquefou
Orleans
0:1
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
US Boulogne
1:1
Amiens SC
CA Bastia
1:2
Colmar
Vannes
1:1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Paris
0:0
Red Star
Luzenac
2:0
Uzès Pont du Gard
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
4:1
Rouen
Metz
2:0
Épinal
Sioni Bolnisi
3:3
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Dinamo Batumi
3:0
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Imereti Khoni
2:3
FC Zugdidi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
3:1
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Kolkheti Khobi
0:2
FC Tschichura Satschchere
FC Merani Martvili
0:2
FC Samtredia
FC Shuqura
2:0
Mertskhali
FC Tskhinvali
5:1
Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1:2
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1:6
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Clube Nacional de Benguela
0:0
Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso
1:1
ASA
Primeiro de Agosto
0:2
Sport Luanda e Benfica
MC Algier
1:0
JS Saoura
MC El Eulma
3:2
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
USM Bel Abbes
0:1
JSM Bejaia
CR Belouizdad
1:0
ASO Chlef
CS Constantine
4:3
MC Oran
JS Kabylie
3:0
WA Tlemcen
ES Sétif
6:0
CA Batna
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0:1
USM EL Harrach
Mérouana
1:0
ASM Oran
Ol. Medea
1:0
USM Annaba
AIN Fakroun
1:0
AS Khroub
NA Hussein Dey
1:0
MC Saida
SA Mohammadia
1:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
USM Blida
0:0
MSP Batna
Témouchent
1:1
RC Arbaa
MO Bejaia
1:0
ES Mostaganem
JK Sillamäe Kalev
3:1
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Narva JK Trans
0:6
Levadia Tallinn
JK Nomme Kalju
6:1
FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
0:0
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
5:0
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Ramsgate
0:1
Walton Casuals
Walton & Hersham
2:0
Three Bridges
Lancaster City
4:2
Bamber Bridge
Burscough
2:2
Cammell Laird
Wakefield
3:5
New Mills FC
Trafford FC
3:0
Garforth Town
Ashford Town Middlesex
2:3
Burnham FC
Grays Athletic
3:0
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
5:2
Waltham Forest FC
Redbridge
0:2
Potters Bar Town FC
Kings Lynn FC
3:2
Brigg Town
FC Gresley
2:3
Sheffield FC
Newcastle Town
1:1
Mickleover Sports
Khan Research Laboratories
1:1
Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited
Pakistan International Airlines
1:0
Baloch FC Nushki
K-Electric FC
3:0
Muslim FC
Buxoro FK II
1:2
FK Gulistan
Yuzhanin Navoiy FC
3:2
Oq-tepa
Nasaf II
7:0
FK Neftchi Tinchlik
Sogdiyona Jizzax
3:1
FK Kokand 1912
PFK Xorazm
3:0
FK Chust-Pakhtakor
Khiva
4:3
FK Kasansay