Fußballspiele am November 03, 2015
Astana
0:0
Atlético Madrid
Donezk
4:0
Malmö FF
Real Madrid
1:0
PSG
ManUnited
1:0
CSKA Moskau
PSV
2:0
Wolfsburg
Mönchengladbach
1:1
Juventus
Sevilla
1:3
Man City
Benfica
2:1
Galatasaray
Astana U19
0:9
Atlético Madrid U19
Shakhtar U-19
3:1
Malmö FF U19
Borussia Mönchengladbach U19
3:2
Juventus U19
Real Madrid Juvenil A
2:0
PSG U19
Benfica U-19
2:0
Galatasaray U19
Sevilla Juvenil A
0:2
Manchester City U19
Manchester United U19
0:0
CSKA Moskau U19
PSV U-19
2:1
Wolfsburg U19
Birmingham City
0:0
Blackburn
Brentford
0:2
Hull City
Bristol City
1:0
Wolverhampton
Burnley
3:1
Fulham
Derby County
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
1:0
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
1:0
Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Preston North End
1:0
Nottingham
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0
Brighton
Reading
2:2
Huddersfield Town
Sivas Belediye Spor
3:0
Karagümrük
Gumushanespor
0:1
Keciörengücü
Hatayspor
2:1
Pazarspor
Bucaspor
0:4
Ankaragucu
Aydinspor
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Eyüpspor
1:4
Amed SK
Kartalspor
2:1
Tokatspor
Manisaspor
0:0
Ankara Demirspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0:2
Korfez SK
Inegolspor
1:1
Tuzlaspor
P. Bugsasspor
0:1
Menemen Belediyespor
AS Sariyer
2:0
Orduspor
İstanbulspor
4:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Pendikspor
Umraniyespor
1:0
Bayrampasa
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
1922 Konyaspor
0:0
Hacettepe
Fethiyespor
2:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
FC Liefering
2:1
SC Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKN St. Pölten
1:0
LASK Linz
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
SC Wiener Neustadt
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
1:0
Kheybar Khorramabad
Damash Gilan FC
1:0
Gol Gohar
FC Rayka Babol
2:1
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Fajr Sepasi FC
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
0:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
2:0
FC Alu. Hormozgan
Pas Hamedan
1:0
Foolad Yazd
Peykan
1:1
Aluminium Arak FC
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
2:1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2:1
Parseh Tehran FC
Leamington FC
1:2
Cambridge City
Needham Market FC
1:3
East Thurrock United
Wingate & Finchley
3:2
Grays Athletic
Kettering Town
2:1
Biggleswade Town
St Neots Town
1:0
Dunstable Town FC
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
3:0
Newcastle Town
Banbury United
0:3
Hungerford Town FC
Stratford Town FC
4:1
Histon FC
Kings Lynn FC
5:1
Belper Town
Ramsbottom United
2:2
Ashton United FC
Lincoln Utd
1:1
Stafford Rangers
Brentwood Town
2:0
Aylesbury FC
Dorking Wanderers
1:3
Taunton Town
Hampton & Richmond
2:1
Lewes FC
Harlow Town
6:2
Merstham
Tonbridge Angels
2:0
Phoenix Sports
Persipura Jayapura
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Perseru Serui
Semen Padang
Persib Bandung
Persiba Balikpapan
Sriwijaya FC
PSM Makassar
Iskra
3:2
CF Gagauziya
Sheriff II
4:1
FC Codru Lazova
Edineţ
1:4
FC Spicul Chiscareni
Dacia-2 Buiucani
0:5
Victoria Bardar
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0:1
Real Succes
CF Ungheni
3:1
Prut Leova
FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
1:1
Intersport-Aroma
FC Rayon Sports
1:0
Bugesera FC
Marine FC
0:0
Musanze FC
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
2:1
Muhazi United FC
Association Sportive de Kigali
2:0
Amagaju FC
Mukura Victory Sports FC
2:0
Kiyovu Sports Association
East Grinstead Town
2:3
Carshalton Athletic
Tiverton Town
0:0
Larkhall Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
1:4
Coalville Town
Daventry Town
1:1
Tividale
Shaw Lane AFC
5:0
Basford United
Hastings United
1:4
Faversham Town
Worthing FC
3:0
Corinthian Casuals
Fleet Town
2:1
Godalming Town FC
Northwood FC
3:1
Uxbridge FC
Bedford Town FC
2:2
Petersfield Town
Maldon & Tiptree
5:4
Wroxham FC
Shortwood United
0:2
North Leigh FC
Waltham Abbey
0:0
Tilbury FC
Great Wakering Rovers
3:2
Aveley FC
AFC Sudbury
1:3
Brightlingsea Regent
Cape Town City FC
3:1
Jomo Cosmos FC
Maritzburg United FC
2:3
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
3:1
Lamontville Golden Arrows