Fußballspiele am September 19, 2018
Donezk
2:2
Hoffenheim
Ajax
3:0
AEK
Man City
1:2
Lyon
Real Madrid
3:0
Roma
Viktoria Plzeň
2:2
CSKA Moskau
Young Boys
0:3
ManUnited
Valencia
0:2
Juventus
Benfica
0:2
Bayern
Shakhtar U-19
1:2
Hoffenheim U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
1:1
CSKA Moskau U19
Valencia U19
0:1
Juventus U19
Manchester City U19
1:4
Olympique Lyon U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19
6:0
AEK Athens U19
Benfica U-19
3:0
FC Bayern U-19
Young Boys U19
1:2
Manchester United U19
Real Madrid Juvenil A
3:1
Roma U19
Middlesbrough
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Millwall
Sheffield Utd
0:0
Birmingham City
Reading
1:2
Norwich City
Chrobry Glogow
2:3
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2:1
Chojnice
GKS Katowice
2:2
Odra Opole
FKS Stal Mielec
0:0
SKS Wigry Suwalki
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0:3
LKS Lodz PSS
GKS Bad Königsdorff-Jastrzemb
2:1
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0:1
OFK Petrovac
OFK Titograd
0:0
FK Lovcen
FK Zeta Golubovci
2:0
FK Mornar Bar
OFK Grbalj
0:1
FK Sutjeska
FK Buducnost
0:0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Luxembourg-Porto
0:0
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
FC Mondercange
0:0
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
Berdenia Berbourg
1:2
Syra Mensdorf
Sanem
3:2
URB
Red Black Egalité
0:5
CS Grevenmacher
Sporting Bertrange
1:1
Bettembourg
Red Boys Aspelt
2:2
FC Schifflange 95
Lorentzweiler
3:0
Sporting Mertzig
Norden
3:3
Berdorf Consdorf
Minerva Lintgen
1:1
Jeunesse Schieren
Steinfort
1:1
FC Marisca Mersch
Blô-Weiss Medernach
1:1
Alisontia Steinsel
Bastendorf
2:3
Kehlen
Alliance Aischdall
2:2
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Pisek
1:0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Dobrovice
5:2
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Litomericko
3:2
SC Radotín
SK Viktorie Jirny
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Prevysov
3:2
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Vysehrad
3:2
Loko Vltavin
SK Sokol Brozany
1:1
SK Benesov
Stechovice
1:1
FK Kraluv Dvur
Tj Sokol Zivanice
1:3
SK Zapy
Club Atletico Alvarado
2:2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3:1
Independiente Neuquén
Deportivo Roca
1:0
Cipolletti
San Jorge Tucumán
0:1
Boca Unidos
Deportivo Madryn
2:1
Sol de Mayo
Atletico Camioneros
2:2
CD de Pronunciamiento
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
1:1
Desamparados San Juan
NK Igman Konjic
0:2
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Kozara Gradiska
1:4
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velez Mostar
0:1
FK Sarajevo
Moševac
1:1
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Tuzla City
0:0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Zvijezda 09
1:0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Modrica Maxima
1:3
FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Metalleghe-BSI
0:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
4:0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Pobjeda
1:3
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK TOŠK Tešanj
3:0
FK Goražde
NK Bosna Visoko
1:2
NK Gosk Gabela
Mladost Kikači
3:2
FK Leotar Trebinje
NK Celik Zenica
1:2
FK Krupa
NK Siroki Brijeg
2:0
FK Zeljeznicar
Wuhan Zall
1:0
Zhejiang Greentown
Beijing BSU
2:0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen F.C.
2:1
Yanbian Fude
Harbin Yiteng
5:3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Qingdao Hainiu
4:1
Xinjiang Tianshan
Inter Club Brazzaville
0:2
AS Otoho
CARA Brazzaville
2:0
Léopards de Dolisie
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
0:2
Léopards de Dolisie
FK Berane
1:2
FK Jezero Plav
OFK Igalo
0:0
FK Kom
FK Bokelj Kotor
0:0
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
2:1
Otrant-Olympic
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2:1
FK Decic Tuzi
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
0:1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Tyumen
2:1
PFC Sochi
FC Krasnodar-2
0:3
Spartak-2 Moskau
Torpedo Armawir
4:1
Fakel Woronesch
FC Tambov
3:0
Tom Tomsk
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
SKA Khabarovsk
FC Mordovia Saransk
1:4
FK Avangard Kursk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
Khimki
FC Chertanovo Moskau
1:1
Lutsch-Energija
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
1:1
FK Rotor Volgograd
FC Telavi
1:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Merani Martvili
1:2
FC Dinamo Tiflis
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3:1
FC Samtredia
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
1:1
FC Tschichura Satschchere
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:0
Rustavi
Gyeongju HNP
2:2
Cheonan City
Gangneung City Government FC
3:1
Mokpo City Government FC
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2:2
Changwon City Government FC
Daejeon Korail FC
2:2
Gimhae City Government FC
Persika Karawang
2:1
Aceh United
Perserang
1:0
PSIR Rembang
Martapura
3:0
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
Pakindo MP
2:0
Blitar United
Persiraja Banda
2:1
Persita Tangerang
FK Shkendija
2:0
Pehchevo
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
KF Gostivar
1:2
Pobeda
FK Vardar Skopje
1:1
Gjorce Petrov
FK Skopje
0:2
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Bregalnica Stip
2:6
FK Akademija Pandev
FK Pelister Bitola
0:2
FK Belasica Strumica
ART Municipal Jalapa
0:0
CD Walter Ferretti
Chinandega
0:1
Juventus Managua
Club Deportivo Ocotal
2:5
Managua FC
Al Najoom
2:2
Jeddah Club
Al Qaisoma
0:1
AL Shoulla FC
Najran SC
0:1
Al Jabalain
Al Ain Saudi
1:1
Al Adalah
Ansar Medina
2:1
AL Nahdha
Libertador
1:2
Lala FC
Real Frontera
2:2
ULA
Deportivo Petare
2:2
Yaracuy
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
0:1
Llaneros FC
Atlético El Vigía
1:1
Urena SC
Yaracuyanos FC
1:2
Inter de Barinas
Unión Atlético Falcón
1:1
Titanes
Minervén S.C.
1:0
UCV
SFS Borac
1:0
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace
Radan
1:1
FK Radnički Svilajnac
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2:3
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
0:0
FK Zaplanjac
Rtanj
1:0
FK Dubočica Leskovac
FK Jagodina
3:0
FK Pukovac
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
1:0
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
Dunav Prahovo
0:3
FK Budućnost Popovac
Moravac Mrštane
1:1
Radnicki Pirot
Cement Beočin
0:1
Feniks
FK Hajduk 1912 Kula
1:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Bačka 1901
3:1
Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
0:1
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
Dunav Stari Banovci
2:1
Čelarevo
Borac Sakule
0:1
FK Mladost Bački Jarak
Omladinac Novi Banovci
FK Srbobran
FK Kabel Novi Sad
3:1
OFK Vršac
FK Železničar Pančevo
0:2
FK Radnički Zrenjanin
La Horquetta Rangers FC
0:5
Club Sando FC San Fernando
W Connection
4:1
San Juan Jabloteh
Point Fortin Civic FC
4:1
Athletic Club Port of Spain
Police FC
1:1
Morvant Caledonia United FC
Defence Force FC
0:1
Central FC
B. Binh Duong
1:0
Can Tho
Hai Phong FC
1:1
M. Nam Dinh
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3:5
Ha Noi
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
5:0
Quang Nam FC
TP Ho Chi Minh
5:0
Sai Gon FC
FC Metropolitanos
0:3
Deportivo Tachira
Trujillanos FC
1:0
Deportivo Lara
Aragua FC
0:0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Anzoategui
0:2
Zulia FC