News
Transfers
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Arsenal
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALL TRANSFERS
Fixtures
Leagues
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Championship
FA Cup
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
ALL TOURNAMENTS
Teams
Barcelona
Manchester United
Liverpool
Real Madrid
Chelsea
Arsenal
ALL TEAMS
Players
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALL PLAYERS
Apps
Sportsbooks
Casino
Casino Reviews
Sign in
Tribuna
/
Usl League Two
/
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
/
Transfers
Chicago Fire Premier FC II Transfers
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Bridgeview, Illinois
Usl League Two
Coach: Taillandier
Captain: Poreba
Stadium: SeatGeek Stadium (21915)
Main
Squad
Fixtures
Table
Transfers
Confirmed Transfers
2024 - Winter
2024 - Winter
2023 - Summer
2023 - Winter
2022 - Summer
2022 - Winter
2012 - Winter
2011 - Summer
2011 - Winter
David Poreba
21 year, Midfielder
31 Jan 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Loan
Jason Shokalook
21 year, Forward
23 Feb 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Transfer
Diego Juan Konincks
23 years, Defender
7 Mar 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Free agent
Christian Koffi
23 years, Midfielder
14 Mar 2024
CF Intercity
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Transfer
Jean Alpha Diouf
20 years, Defender
22 Mar 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Transfer
Noah Egan
23 years, Defender
3 Apr 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Irvine Zeta
Free agent
Charlie Heuer
17 years, Midfielder
1 Jan 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Transfer
Omari Glasgow
20 years, Forward
3 May 2024
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Chicago Fire
Transfer
We are waiting for news...
There will be many interesting things here soon!
Usl League Two Table
US Open Cup
Group Lone Star Division
Team
P
M
1
Corpus Christi
6
2
2
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
0
0
3
Hill Country Lobos
0
0
4
Brazos Valley FC
0
0
5
Houston Sur
0
1
6
Houston FC
0
1
Group Mid South Division
Team
P
M
1
Louisiana Krewe
4
2
2
Little Rock Rangers
4
2
3
Mississippi Brilla
1
1
4
Blue Goose
1
2
5
Hattiesburg
0
1
Group South Central Division
Team
P
M
1
Asheville City
3
1
2
Tennessee
3
1
3
East Atlanta FC
1
1
4
Birmingham Legion II
1
2
5
Dothan United
1
1
6
Southern Soccer Academy
1
2
7
Athens United
0
0
Group South Florida Division
Team
P
M
1
Miami AC
3
1
2
Swan City
1
1
3
Weston FC
1
1
4
St. Petersburg
0
0
5
Tampa Bay United
0
0
6
Sarasota Paradise
0
1
Group Southeast Division
Team
P
M
1
Florida Elite SA
5
3
2
Nona
1
1
3
Brooke House
1
2
4
The Villages
1
1
5
Inter Gainesville
1
1
6
Brevard
0
0
Full standings